Dostihový program Vendabar

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:


Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 15 511 156 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica24,000,000161,099-300,000250,20024,111,299
2DresVita27,150,000903,863-4,590,113261,30023,725,050
3Dresnimaima26,700,0001,584,075-7,412,669626,55021,497,956
4Drestonher20,000,00015,9950020,015,995
5Dresvindobona24,400,000-1,851,833-3,338,600803,90020,013,467
6DresPharlap21,250,000-665,300-2,254,422709,35019,039,628
7DresPEZOT18,200,00000018,200,000
8DresHucko18,050,00000018,050,000
9Drestemirkanov22,700,000-6,500-5,539,522693,50017,847,478
10Dresjakobin17,950,000-256,2500017,693,750
11DresLincoln19,300,000-1,834,3500017,465,650
12DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
13DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
14DresNaguiba17,900,000-175,708-1,806,100205,05016,123,242
15Dreslautaro17,100,000-1,648,2500015,451,750
16Dresvendys9914,500,000759,1030015,259,103
17Dresnora15,150,00000015,150,000
18DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
19DresDobyvatel15,300,000-446,9990014,853,001
20DresTomík17,750,000-2,997,1100014,752,890
21DresArva17,150,000-314,350-2,837,400750,75014,749,000
22Drestory14,700,00000014,700,000
23Dresnia29916,800,000-2,521,4000014,278,600
24DresRed Rum21,900,000-2,020,945-6,544,000621,20013,956,255
25Dresklaudie14,050,000-253,0000013,797,000
26DresGortys21,600,000-1,471,000-7,057,015712,30013,784,285
27Dresvaclav14,650,000-1,134,6500013,515,350
28Dresshell13,450,000-22,5000013,427,500
29DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
30Dresfabianjiri13,200,00000013,200,000
31Dresmikeš12,900,00000012,900,000
32Dreshatom12,850,00000012,850,000
33DresEva15,400,0002,244,000-5,300,000170,55012,514,550
34DresVabank21,200,0002,124,016-13,053,1302,088,25012,359,136
35Dresbertikjo12,500,000-156,0500012,343,950
36DresGenevile12,150,00028,5650012,178,565
37Dresjelen11,750,00000011,750,000
38DresAlma15,150,000-200,000-3,500,000220,82511,670,825
39Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
40Dresandrew12,000,00041,620-606,200011,435,420
41Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
42Dresmaska10,900,000-29,5000010,870,500
43DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
44Dreshojak10,200,00000010,200,000
45Dresvalášek11,850,000-2,087,000009,763,000
46Dresakrij549,750,0000009,750,000
47DresRosela19,900,000-4,827,000-5,676,503109,5009,505,997
48DresVendy9,400,0000009,400,000
49Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
50Dreshorsefreak8,950,000396,700009,346,700
51Dresafro21,300,000-582,180-15,004,5553,432,9509,146,215
52Dresdemon11,450,000-337,715-2,217,00014,4008,909,685
53DresAlice17,100,000-2,726,250-6,085,033560,2008,848,917
54Dresbolad8,750,0000008,750,000
55Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
56DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
57Dresmanola8,550,0000008,550,000
58Dreslexus13,750,000-2,052,788-3,968,000762,7508,491,962
59DresKrokodyl18,850,000-6,924,500-3,810,125335,2008,450,575
60DresSaggit8,450,000-22,091008,427,909
61Dresantonin8,400,0000008,400,000
62DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
63DresBarad-dur20,200,000-1,575,755-11,167,100700,2008,157,345
64Dreskenzi8,200,000-50,000008,150,000
65DresGalapiat du Mesnil22,150,000-418,657-14,937,8201,332,9608,126,483
66DresCihelna11,350,000-3,239,100008,110,900
67Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
68DresHAKKINEN7,850,0000007,850,000
69DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
70DresdeMerteuil7,750,000-2,500007,747,500
71DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
72Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
73Dreskozo25,350,000-1,419,337-19,187,0012,107,7506,851,412
74Dresalinesa6,700,0000006,700,000
75Dresprkenac12,500,0002,028,000-8,498,000586,0006,616,000
76Dreshaanka7,000,000-397,010006,602,990
77DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
78DresSlavoj7,250,000-701,750006,548,250
79Dresdownunder12,550,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,504,600
80Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
81Dresgeza18,400,000-1,793,950-11,232,0001,005,9506,380,000
82DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
83DresRudy6,250,000-1,135006,248,865
84DresVincentvega11,800,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,239,950
85Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
86Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
87DresZELDA8,300,000-2,231,750006,068,250
88DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
89DresLily7,150,000-50,310-1,486,000391,8006,005,490
90DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
91Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
92DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
93Drescage13,450,000-515,500-7,426,000337,7505,846,250
94DresMerlin5,850,000-56,797005,793,203
95DresGreta6,300,00030,350-570,00027,4505,787,800
96Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
97Dresdom-lb13,950,000-643,670-9,215,5001,614,2005,705,030
98Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
99Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
100DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
101DresZemfira15,950,000-614,721-10,402,502651,1505,583,927
102Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
103DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
104DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
105Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
106Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
107DresHyphen7,250,000-409,580-1,687,00060,3505,213,770
108Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
109Drespedro1213,450,000-187,500-9,118,8421,034,2505,177,908
110Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
111Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
112Dressabotage7,350,0000-2,300,0006,0005,056,000
113Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
114Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
115DresMartin115,000,000-2,633,810-7,550,000227,8505,044,040
116DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
117DresROBI15,200,000-1,766,310-9,470,0001,036,4005,000,090
118DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
119DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
120Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
121Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
122DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
123Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
124Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
125Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
126Drestriglav15,000,000-1,548,883-9,890,0021,252,9004,814,015
127Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
128DresOhne Sorge6,200,000-1,410,000004,790,000
129DresProgression27,150,000-4,839,200-22,053,2004,532,2504,789,850
130DresRoman20,050,000-559,500-16,268,0121,443,7504,666,238
131DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
132Drespavelko3015,650,000-1,227,525-10,524,500743,5504,641,525
133DresNeklan15,550,000-900,100-11,538,0011,504,9004,616,799
134Dreszdenii4,550,000-25,123004,524,877
135Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
136Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
137DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
138DresTomasso6,750,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,392,637
139Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
140Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
141DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
142Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
143Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
144Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
145Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
146Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
147Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
148DresWinx3,700,000438,950004,138,950
149Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
150Dresagro19,500,000-909,414-4,550,49470,8004,110,892
151Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
152Dresastary15,250,000-1,550,300-10,808,4581,204,4004,095,642
153Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
154DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
155Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
156Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
157DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
158Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
159Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
160DresVeronika14,350,000-1,241,380-10,358,4491,222,1003,972,271
161Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
162Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
163DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
164DresJana-Elina12,850,000-313,782-9,760,5001,143,7003,919,418
165Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
166Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
167DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
168DresSilubon3,600,000187,600003,787,600
169Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
170Dresverdandi3,750,0000003,750,000
171DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
172Dreszzzuzka4,000,0000-302,11134,1003,731,989
173Drespetan16,400,000-3,053,250-10,108,000434,7003,673,450
174DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
175DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
176Dresoverdose7,850,000-218,000-4,223,000175,8003,584,800
177Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
178Dresdubl3,550,000-50,200003,499,800
179DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
180Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
181DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
182DresAlena3,400,0000003,400,000
183Drestlusty3,400,0000003,400,000
184DresLili3,550,000-150,100003,399,900
185Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
186Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
187DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
188Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
189DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
190Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
191Dreserik15,700,000418,700-14,329,1131,395,1503,184,737
192Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
193Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
194Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
195DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
196DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
197Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
198DresBigred15,550,00071,150-13,190,072640,4003,071,478
199DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
200Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
201Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
202Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
203DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
204DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
205Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
206Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
207DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
208Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
209DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
210DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
211Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
212Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
213Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
214Dresholybull4,700,000-471,650-1,500,000206,9002,935,250
215Dreshanina11,250,000-724,480-7,844,494234,7502,915,776
216DresAndysekAndysek18,400,000-2,217,355-15,766,0022,498,4002,915,043
217Dresanonim.cheb12,200,000-1,356,600-8,972,1361,040,8502,912,114
218Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
219DresStruhovsky2,900,0000002,900,000
220Dresvalentina22,950,000-108,837-21,231,8911,268,5002,877,772
221DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
222Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
223DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
224Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
225Dresmash18,100,000-1,891,500-15,883,7002,472,8002,797,600
226Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
227Dreshanacka10,900,0000-8,921,000763,0502,742,050
228Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
229DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
230DresMary Anne3,450,000-182,270-550,00002,717,730
231Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
232DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
233DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
234DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
235DresMirecek18,000,000-2,841,055-14,207,4301,683,2002,634,715
236DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
237Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
238Dresondrej3,950,000-1,337,750002,612,250
239DresNella6,950,000-472,250-4,021,006124,8502,581,594
240Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
241DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
242DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
243DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
244DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
245DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
246DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
247DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
248DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
249Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
250Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
251DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
252Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
253Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
254DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
255DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
256DresBony 16 7,400,000-36,250-6,583,7501,640,0002,420,000
257DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
258Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
259Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
260Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
261DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
262DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
263DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
264 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
265Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
266DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
267DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
268DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
269Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
270DresVencano2,800,000-50,000-455,00002,295,000
271Dresnikos27,450,000-4,063,232-24,026,9262,924,6002,284,442
272Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
273DresMiitaa18,500,000-4,855,150-11,516,520132,2002,260,530
274DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
275Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
276DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
277Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
278Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
279Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
280Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
281DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
282DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
283DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
284Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
285DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
286Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
287DresSantos7,550,000-575,455-5,553,401699,1502,120,294
288DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
289DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
290Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
291Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
292Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
293DresJayAre20,350,000-679,250-18,477,000883,2502,077,000
294Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
295Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
296DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
297Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
298Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
299DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
300DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
301Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
302Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
303Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
304DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
305Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
306DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
307DresSnoopy20,750,000-3,747,750-16,866,3471,729,4001,865,303
308Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
309Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
310Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
311Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
312Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
313DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
314DresFocusak6,500,000-96,605-5,120,800516,2501,798,845
315DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
316DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
317DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
318DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
319Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
320DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
321Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
322Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
323Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
324Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
325DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
326Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
327Dresvanous7,550,0000-6,440,000555,8001,665,800
328DresMimi1,650,0000001,650,000
329DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
330DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
331Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
332DresRoddenberry23,750,0003,059,500-27,741,8772,521,5501,589,173
333DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
334Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
335Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
336DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
337Dresinnsbridge1,550,0000001,550,000
338Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
339Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
340Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
341Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
342DresZIMZALABIM2,000,000-485,550001,514,450
343Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
344Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
345Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
346Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
347Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
348DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
349DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
350Dresondhor1,450,00027,000001,477,000
351Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
352DresTroska14,950,000-1,217,175-13,264,705994,8001,462,920
353Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
354DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
355Dresvorogue1,450,0000001,450,000
356Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
357DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
358Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
359Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
360DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
361DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
362Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
363DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
364DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
365Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
366Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
367Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
368DresKubista13,600,000-1,539,418-11,825,8621,109,6001,344,320
369Dresdixinela5,450,0004,150-4,460,200340,8001,334,750
370DresKačenka1,450,000-133,000001,317,000
371Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
372Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
373Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
374DresJulcis1,100,000187,500001,287,500
375Dresbezabara12,600,000-431,051-12,048,0001,151,7501,272,699
376Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
377DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
378Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
379DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
380DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
381DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
382Dresmalvy1,250,000-484001,249,516
383Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
384DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
385DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
386DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
387Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
388Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
389Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
390Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
391Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
392Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
393DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
394Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
395Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
396DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
397Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
398Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
399DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
400Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
401DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
402DresVlastina19,150,000-1,910,500-17,244,3301,169,5501,164,720
403DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
404DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
405Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
406Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
407Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
408Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
409DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
410Dresmartas6,450,000-1,278,750-4,084,10060,9001,148,050
411DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
412DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
413DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
414DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
415DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
416DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
417Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
418DresMarvel9,350,000-684,250-8,362,001771,3501,075,099
419DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
420Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
421DresCOME WHITE10,850,000-716,825-10,307,1711,227,9501,053,954
422DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
423DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
424Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
425DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
426Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
427DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
428Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
429Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
430DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
431Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
432Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
433DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
434Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
435Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
436DresGoGo19,700,000-1,172,600-18,217,050681,950992,300
437Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
438Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
439DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
440Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
441DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
442Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
443Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
444Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
445Drescermag950,000000950,000
446DresCorveta950,000000950,000
447Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
448DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
449DresStana15,300,000-2,908,300-12,584,9501,131,000937,750
450DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
451DresDan11900,000000900,000
452Dresjara900,000000900,000
453DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
454Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
455Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
456DresAvolidaren1,000,000-109,55000890,450
457Dresharykk10,700,000-2,480,750-7,959,000618,350878,600
458DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
459Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
460Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
461Drespedro9,800,0001,181,950-10,745,000615,350852,300
462DresFantome850,00010000850,100
463DresPolárka850,000000850,000
464Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
465DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
466DresMartin Kotáb850,000-30000849,700
467Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
468DresLuckyDan1,000,000-167,12500832,875
469Drescicuska2,300,000-14,000-1,590,000125,200821,200
470DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
471Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
472DresDada800,000000800,000
473Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
474DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
475DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
476Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
477Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
478Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
479Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
480DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
481Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
482DresVelkova750,000000750,000
483DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
484Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
485Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
486Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
487Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
488DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
489Drespetr045,450,000-434,102-4,451,010157,250722,138
490Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
491DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
492Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
493DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
494DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
495DresFormula700,000000700,000
496Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
497DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
498DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
499Dressamout700,000000700,000
500DresTipar700,000000700,000
501Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
502Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
503Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
504DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
505DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
506Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
507Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
508DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
509DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
510DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
511Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
512Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
513Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
514DresMairin550,00095,20000645,200
515DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
516DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
517DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
518DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
519Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
520Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
521Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
522DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
523Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
524DresKRUND600,000000600,000
525Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
526Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
527Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
528Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
529DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
530Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
531Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
532DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
533Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
534Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
535DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
536Dreskatharina600,0006,300-42,0002,000566,300
537Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
538DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
539DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
540Dreschristian550,000000550,000
541Dresgapa550,000000550,000
542DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
543Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
544Dresma_la550,000000550,000
545Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
546DresTertulian550,000000550,000
547Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
548Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
549Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
550DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
551Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
552DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
553Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
554DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
555Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
556Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
557DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
558DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
559Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
560Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
561Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
562Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
563Drescesta500,000000500,000
564Dresdimína500,000000500,000
565Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
566Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
567DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
568Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
569Dresredakles500,000000500,000
570Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
571DresStrejc500,000000500,000
572 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
573DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
574Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
575DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
576DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
577DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
578DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
579Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
580DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
581DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
582Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
583Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
584Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
585Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
586Dresadvice450,000000450,000
587DresBodoko450,000000450,000
588 BranyM450,000000450,000
589DresBubo450,000000450,000
590DresDomiNat550,000-100,00000450,000
591DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
592DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
593Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
594DresIvan450,000000450,000
595DresJoshua450,000000450,000
596Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
597Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
598DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
599Drespepoš450,000000450,000
600DresRendy97450,000000450,000
601Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
602DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
603Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
604DresNaja500,000-57,96000442,040
605Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
606Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
607DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
608DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
609DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
610DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
611Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
612Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
613Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
614DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
615Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
616DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
617Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
618Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
619DresPera400,000000400,000
620DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
621Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
622Dresrades5400,000000400,000
623Dressemanik400,000000400,000
624DresVerunka400,000000400,000
625DresWBR400,000000400,000
626DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
627Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
628DresMisanek8,600,000-548,300-8,556,400891,750387,050
629DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
630Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
631Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
632Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
633Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
634DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
635Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
636Dreschamber350,000000350,000
637DresDarley911350,000000350,000
638DresGALUP350,000000350,000
639DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
640Dresjokr350,000000350,000
641DresKonrad350,000000350,000
642Dreslinos350,000000350,000
643Dreslucie350,000000350,000
644DresNemka350,000000350,000
645DresNikca350,000000350,000
646 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
647Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
648Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
649Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
650DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
651DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
652DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
653DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
654Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
655DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
656Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
657Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
658DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
659DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
660DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
661DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
662DresAdraj300,000000300,000
663DresDonna16300,000000300,000
664DresEfix300,000000300,000
665Dresfb300,000000300,000
666DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
667Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
668Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
669Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
670Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
671Dresnelson300,000000300,000
672DresNeptune300,000000300,000
673DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
674Dressatan300,000000300,000
675Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
676DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
677DresVasa300,000000300,000
678Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
679Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
680Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
681Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
682DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
683DresVlcek26,450,000-494,350-28,429,0002,737,600264,250
684Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
685DresDana250,000000250,000
686DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
687DresKiirten250,000000250,000
688Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
689Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
690Dresmiri250,000000250,000
691Dresmisha250,000000250,000
692DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
693Dresremeva250,000000250,000
694Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
695DresSajdl250,000000250,000
696Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
697DresUlrika250,000000250,000
698Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
699Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
700DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
701DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
702Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
703DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
704Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
705DresSANDOKAN250,000-34,00000216,000
706DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
707Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
708DresBecky200,000000200,000
709Dresbybop200,000000200,000
710DresCandie200,000000200,000
711Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
712DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
713Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
714DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
715Dresivan47200,000000200,000
716Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
717Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
718Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
719DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
720Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
721Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
722Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
723Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
724Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
725Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
726Drespetept200,000000200,000
727DresPetka412200,000000200,000
728Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
729DresRalfoo200,000000200,000
730Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
731Dresrehor200,000000200,000
732Dressaintly200,000000200,000
733DresSanan200,000000200,000
734Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
735DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
736Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
737 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
738DresZdenek200,000000200,000
739Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
740DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
741DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
742DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
743DresStovajs18200,000-18,70000181,300
744DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
745Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
746DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
747DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
748DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
749DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
750Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
751DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
752DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
753Dres1stein150,000000150,000
754DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
755Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
756DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
757DresBecky12150,000000150,000
758Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
759Dresbohous150,000000150,000
760Dresborgio150,000000150,000
761Drescap150,000000150,000
762Dresczesion150,000000150,000
763Dresdandys150,000000150,000
764DresFergana150,000000150,000
765Dresfore150,000000150,000
766DresHanigan100,00050,00000150,000
767DresHarry150,000000150,000
768DresHolis150,000000150,000
769Dresjackie150,000000150,000
770Dresjberger150,000000150,000
771Dreska.117150,000000150,000
772Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
773Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
774Dreslanger150,000000150,000
775DresLiduska150,000000150,000
776DresMachL150,000000150,000
777Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
778Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
779Dresmistery150,000000150,000
780Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
781Drespegudos150,000000150,000
782Drespetr150,000000150,000
783Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
784 schulmann150,000000150,000
785Dresshakira150,000000150,000
786Dressten357150,000000150,000
787Dresterush13150,000000150,000
788Dresupc85150,000000150,000
789DresVítězslav Felix150,000000150,000
790 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
791Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
792DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
793DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
794DresMetér150,000-25000149,750
795DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
796Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
797Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
798Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
799Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
800Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
801Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
802DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
803Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
804DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
805DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
806DresMexičan200,000-63,39000136,610
807Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
808Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
809DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
810DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
811Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
812DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
813 piska100,00012,25000112,250
814Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
815DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
816DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
817Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
818Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
819DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
820Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
821 chleba100,000000100,000
822 Dalibor100,000000100,000
823DresDalisek100,000000100,000
824Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
825DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
826DresEnigma100,000000100,000
827Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
828Dresforlind100,000000100,000
829Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
830DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
831Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
832DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
833Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
834DresJolca100,000000100,000
835Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
836Dreskope100,000000100,000
837DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
838DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
839Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
840 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
841DresLibint100,000000100,000
842Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
843Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
844DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
845DresM-iri100,000000100,000
846Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
847 makynka100,000000100,000
848DresMarie100,000000100,000
849 michaljockey100,000000100,000
850 micunek100,000000100,000
851Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
852DresMilunka100,000000100,000
853Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
854Dresmiras100,000000100,000
855 Monchiii100,000000100,000
856DresMonik100,000000100,000
857 mtoto100,000000100,000
858Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
859DresNikol100,000000100,000
860Dresnova100,000000100,000
861Dresolga77100,000000100,000
862Drespapo100,000000100,000
863Drespavel12100,000000100,000
864Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
865DresPecka100,000000100,000
866Drespejskova100,000000100,000
867DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
868DresPokorna100,000000100,000
869Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
870Dresrefik100,000000100,000
871DresRios100,000000100,000
872Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
873Dressonny100,000000100,000
874Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
875Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
876Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
877DresTerracon100,000000100,000
878 tesarova100,000000100,000
879Drestheoden100,000000100,000
880Drestyna100,000000100,000
881DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
882DresVojta13100,000000100,000
883Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
884DresVondrova100,000000100,000
885Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
886Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
887DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
888DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
889DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
890DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
891DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
892DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
893Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
894DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
895Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
896DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
897Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
898Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
899Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
900Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
901Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
902Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
903DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
904DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
905Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
906Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
907Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
908DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
909DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
910DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
911Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
912Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
913DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
914DresSlavek7150,0001,2100051,210
915Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
916DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
917DresYennefer50,000150050,015
918 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
919Dres1234550,00000050,000
920 1271076850,00000050,000
921DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
922DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
923Dresadematmar22950,00000050,000
924Dresambersand50,00000050,000
925Dresamigo50,00000050,000
926DresAndulka50,00000050,000
927Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
928Dresanicka50,00000050,000
929Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
930DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
931Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
932Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
933DresArgo50,00000050,000
934Dresartur50,00000050,000
935DresAsprava50,00000050,000
936DresBAJA50,00000050,000
937Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
938DresBartys50,00000050,000
939DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
940 bazant50,00000050,000
941DresBendakova50,00000050,000
942Dresberan50,00000050,000
943Dresberry50,00000050,000
944Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
945Dresberuska50,00000050,000
946 Beruška50,00000050,000
947Dresbingo50,00000050,000
948Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
949Dresbobis50,00000050,000
950Dresbodl50,00000050,000
951Dresbruder50,00000050,000
952Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
953Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
954 Bubnova50,00000050,000
955DresBumba50,00000050,000
956DresCatherine50,00000050,000
957DresChanda50,00000050,000
958Dreschantal50,00000050,000
959Drescharon50,00000050,000
960DresCisar50,00000050,000
961Drescolorado50,00000050,000
962Drescomedy50,00000050,000
963DresCreola50,00000050,000
964 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
965DresD@avids50,00000050,000
966Dresdada080950,00000050,000
967DresDAGI50,00000050,000
968DresDAN50,00000050,000
969Dresdanula750,00000050,000
970DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
971Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
972DresDemon 250,00000050,000
973DresDemon250,00000050,000
974Dresdenis50,00000050,000
975DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
976DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
977DresDettori50,00000050,000
978DresDoctor50,00000050,000
979Dresdonda50,00000050,000
980DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
981Dreselenka50,00000050,000
982Dreseliot50,00000050,000
983DresEliska198050,00000050,000
984Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
985 fabian50,00000050,000
986DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
987Dresgerman50,00000050,000
988Dresggs50,00000050,000
989DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
990DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
991Dresgullap50,00000050,000
992Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
993Dreshaha50,00000050,000
994DresHana50,00000050,000
995Dreshanej50,00000050,000
996 HANINI50,00000050,000
997Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
998DresHavlik50,00000050,000
999Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
1000Dreshollant50,00000050,000
1001 holubarova50,00000050,000
1002DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
1003Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
1004Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
1005Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
1006Dresilussion150,00000050,000
1007DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
1008DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
1009DresIshat50,00000050,000
1010DresIvanka50,00000050,000
1011Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
1012Dresjana7650,00000050,000
1013 JanaN50,00000050,000
1014Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
1015DresJansou9050,00000050,000
1016DresJanulka50,00000050,000
1017DresJasná50,00000050,000
1018Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1019DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1020Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1021Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1022DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1023Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1024DresJudva50,00000050,000
1025Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1026Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1027 Kamila50,00000050,000
1028Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1029Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1030Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1031Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1032DresKate50,00000050,000
1033 Katka50,00000050,000
1034Dreskett50,00000050,000
1035Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1036Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1037Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1038DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1039DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1040DresKocour50,00000050,000
1041 kokot50,00000050,000
1042Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1043Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1044Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1045Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1046DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1047Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1048Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1049DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1050DresKubino50,00000050,000
1051DresKudla50,00000050,000
1052Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1053Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1054Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1055DresLadik50,00000050,000
1056DresLahy50,00000050,000
1057Dreslala50,00000050,000
1058 Lanner50,00000050,000
1059DresLekvar150,00000050,000
1060Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1061Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1062Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1063 libor50,00000050,000
1064DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1065Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1066DresLucia50,00000050,000
1067Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1068Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1069Dreslze50,00000050,000
1070Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1071Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1072DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1073Dresmala50,00000050,000
1074Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1075Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1076Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1077 marian50,00000050,000
1078DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1079DresMars5750,00000050,000
1080DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1081DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1082Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1083Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1084DresMary50,00000050,000
1085Dresmaskac_balony50,00000050,000
1086Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1087Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1088Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1089Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1090Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1091DresMF50,00000050,000
1092DresMic50,00000050,000
1093Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1094 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1095Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1096DresMiki50,00000050,000
1097Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1098 mikiw50,00000050,000
1099Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1100Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1101Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1102Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1103Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1104Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1105Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1106Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1107DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1108Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1109Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1110DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1111Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1112DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1113Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1114Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1115DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1116DresNicole50,00000050,000
1117DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1118Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1119Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1120Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1121Dresopasan50,00000050,000
1122Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1123Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1124Drespatek50,00000050,000
1125Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1126DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1127DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1128DresPerca50,00000050,000
1129Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1130Drespetra50,00000050,000
1131DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1132 Peťule50,00000050,000
1133Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1134Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1135DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1136DresPollas50,00000050,000
1137Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1138DresPop50,00000050,000
1139Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1140Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1141Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1142DresQueenmery50,00000050,000
1143Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1144Dresradka50,00000050,000
1145Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1146Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1147Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1148Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1149DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1150DresRianna50,00000050,000
1151 ross50,00000050,000
1152Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1153Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1154DresRusty50,00000050,000
1155Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1156DresSahara50,00000050,000
1157DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1158Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1159DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1160DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1161Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1162DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1163Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1164Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1165DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1166Dressibil50,00000050,000
1167 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1168DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1169Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1170Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1171DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1172Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1173Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1174Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1175DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1176Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1177Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1178Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1179DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1180DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1181DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1182Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1183DresTanice50,00000050,000
1184Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1185Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1186Dresterka50,00000050,000
1187Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1188 Tipps50,00000050,000
1189DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1190Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1191Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1192DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1193 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1194DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1195Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1196DresVandik50,00000050,000
1197DresVandual50,00000050,000
1198Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1199Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1200 vdamec50,00000050,000
1201Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1202Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1203Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1204DresVenina50,00000050,000
1205DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1206DresViazma50,00000050,000
1207Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1208Dresviren50,00000050,000
1209Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1210Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1211Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1212Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1213DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1214Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1215 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1216Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1217Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1218Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1219Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1220DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1221DresZizej50,00000050,000
1222DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1223DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1224Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1225DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1226DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1227 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1228Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1229Dresfp.elektro50,000-80049,992
1230DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1231Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1232DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1233Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1234Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1235Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1236DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1237DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1238DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1239Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1240Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1241DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1242Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1243DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1244Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1245DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1246DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
1247Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1248DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1249 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1250DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1251Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1252Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1253DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1254DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1255DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1256DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1257DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1258Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1259DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1260Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1261DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1262DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1263DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1264Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1265Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1266DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1267DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1268Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1269Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1270 jura50,000-50,000000
1271DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1272Dresmatyas50,000-50,000000
1273DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1274Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1275DresPontos50,000-50,000000
1276Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1277Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1278DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1279DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1280 Wild50,000-50,000000
1281Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1282 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2023pedro67
2022vendys9982
2021Neklan66
2020tonher55
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2023Vlastina1,949,750
2022pedro2,207,200
2021Roddenberry2,602,500
2020Vlcek2,160,700
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2023AndysekAndysek449,150
2022Bony 16 1,397,000
2021Progression1,331,450
2020valentina811,100
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2023temirkanov66
2022kozo151
2021Galapiat du Mesnil94
2020ROBI104
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2023JayAre3,712,500
2022JayAre2,669,100
2021jakobin2,694,449
2020JayAre2,460,393
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
červen 2024REX OF THUNDER
květen 2024IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2024HIDDEN COLONY
říjen 2023MAGIC MERLIN
září 2023CLASSA
srpen 2023PONNTOS
červenec 2023CLASSA
červen 2023ABHA
květen 2023JARDIN MICHELET
duben 2023ZARIYANNKA
říjen 2022VERT LIBERTE
září 2022GASPARINI
srpen 2022VIGNETTA
červenec 2022REX OF THUNDER
červen 2022QUEEN OF BEAUFAY
květen 2022ZAMICO
duben 2022JIR SUN
říjen 2021LADY IN PINK
září 2021WELLUNCA
srpen 2021PONNTOS
červenec 2021DAKOTA
červen 2021HAZARDER
květen 2021HAZARDER
duben 2021MR RIGHT
listopad 2020VIVIENNE WELLS
září 2020OPASAN
srpen 2020MR RIGHT
červenec 2020OPASAN
červen 2020RATE
květen 2020IGNACIUS REILLY
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
červen 2024Kingscote R.
květen 2024Lukášek T.
duben 2024Lukášek T.
říjen 2023Laube M.
září 2023Fialová L.
srpen 2023Foret P.
červenec 2023Fialová L.
červen 2023Liška D.
květen 2023Foret P.
duben 2023Foret P.
říjen 2022Foret P.
září 2022Palík J.
srpen 2022Liška D.
červenec 2022Demo M.
červen 2022Foret P.
květen 2022Foret P.
duben 2022Foret P.
září 2021Fialová L.
září 2021Fresu A.
srpen 2021Línek J.
červenec 2021Chaloupka J.
červen 2021Janáček V.
květen 2021Verner J.
duben 2021Verner J.
listopad 2020Pietsch A.
září 2020Koplík Ra.
srpen 2020Verner J.
červenec 2020Havelková M.
červen 2020Zatloukal M.
květen 2020Lukášek T.
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.