Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:


Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 13 823 843 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica23,250,000316,099-300,000250,20023,516,299
2DresVita26,400,000903,863-4,590,113261,30022,975,050
3Dresnimaima26,000,0001,584,075-7,412,669626,55020,797,956
4Drestonher19,250,00061,9950019,311,995
5Dresvindobona23,650,000-1,956,833-3,338,600803,90019,158,467
6DresPharlap20,500,000-665,300-2,254,422709,35018,289,628
7Drestemirkanov21,950,000-6,500-4,726,521673,00017,889,979
8DresPEZOT17,550,00000017,550,000
9DresHucko17,300,00000017,300,000
10Dresjakobin17,300,000-256,2500017,043,750
11DresLincoln18,550,000-1,829,3500016,720,650
12DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
13DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
14DresGalapiat du Mesnil21,400,000-432,157-5,829,820944,46016,082,483
15DresNaguiba17,150,000-175,708-1,856,600205,05015,322,742
16Dreslautaro16,350,000-1,198,2500015,151,750
17DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
18Dresvendys9913,800,0001,073,3030014,873,303
19Dresnora14,400,00000014,400,000
20DresArva16,700,000-341,850-2,837,400750,75014,271,500
21DresDobyvatel14,550,000-446,9990014,103,001
22DresTomík17,000,000-2,923,0100014,076,990
23Dresnia29916,050,000-2,037,6000014,012,400
24Drestory13,950,00000013,950,000
25DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
26DresRed Rum21,200,000-1,956,945-6,544,000621,20013,320,255
27DresVabank20,450,0002,124,016-11,543,1282,027,75013,058,638
28DresGortys20,850,000-1,471,000-7,057,015712,30013,034,285
29Dresvaclav13,900,000-975,8500012,924,150
30Dresklaudie13,300,000-540,5000012,759,500
31Dresshell12,750,000-22,5000012,727,500
32Dresfabianjiri12,450,00000012,450,000
33DresAlma14,400,000-200,000-2,150,000198,57512,248,575
34Dresmikeš12,150,00000012,150,000
35Dreshatom12,100,00000012,100,000
36DresEva14,750,0002,335,250-5,300,000170,55011,955,800
37Dresjelen11,750,00000011,750,000
38Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
39Dresbertikjo11,750,000-156,0500011,593,950
40DresGenevile11,400,000-43,0350011,356,965
41Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
42Dresandrew11,550,00040,995-606,200010,984,795
43Dresmaska10,900,000-29,5000010,870,500
44DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
45Dresafro21,100,000-582,180-13,044,5553,166,85010,640,115
46Dreshojak10,200,00000010,200,000
47DresBarad-dur19,450,000-1,553,755-8,337,100326,7009,885,845
48Dresvalášek11,600,000-1,882,000009,718,000
49Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
50DresRosela19,200,000-4,577,000-5,676,503109,5009,055,997
51Dresakrij549,000,0000009,000,000
52Dreshorsefreak8,550,000396,700008,946,700
53DresVendy8,650,0000008,650,000
54Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
55DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
56Dreslexus13,750,000-2,052,788-3,968,000762,7508,491,962
57DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
58DresAlice16,450,000-2,726,250-6,085,033560,2008,198,917
59Dresdemon10,700,000-367,715-2,217,00014,4008,129,685
60DresCihelna11,350,000-3,239,100008,110,900
61Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
62Dresbolad8,000,0000008,000,000
63DresKrokodyl18,150,000-6,754,500-3,810,125335,2007,920,575
64Dresantonin7,850,0000007,850,000
65DresHAKKINEN7,850,0000007,850,000
66Dresmanola7,850,0000007,850,000
67DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
68DresSaggit7,700,000-5,354007,694,646
69DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
70Dreskenzi7,450,000-50,000007,400,000
71DresdeMerteuil7,000,000-2,500006,997,500
72Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
73Dresalinesa6,700,0000006,700,000
74Dreshaanka7,000,000-397,010006,602,990
75DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
76DresSlavoj7,250,000-701,750006,548,250
77Dresdownunder12,550,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,504,600
78Dreskozo24,600,000-1,089,337-19,086,5002,077,8506,502,013
79Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
80DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
81DresVincentvega11,800,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,239,950
82DresRudy6,200,000-1,135006,198,865
83Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
84Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
85DresZELDA8,300,000-2,231,750006,068,250
86DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
87Dresgeza17,650,000-1,646,950-10,931,000964,8506,036,900
88DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
89Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
90Dresprkenac11,800,0002,203,000-8,606,000586,0005,983,000
91DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
92DresMerlin5,850,000-56,797005,793,203
93Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
94Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
95DresLily6,800,000-50,310-1,486,000391,8005,655,490
96Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
97DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
98Drescage13,200,000-515,500-7,426,000337,7505,596,250
99Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
100DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
101DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
102Dreshanina10,600,000-724,480-4,744,443211,3005,342,377
103Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
104Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
105Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
106Dresdom-lb13,350,000-598,470-9,215,5001,614,2005,150,230
107Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
108Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
109Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
110Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
111DresGreta5,550,00031,400-570,00027,4505,038,850
112DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
113DresROBI15,200,000-1,766,310-9,470,0001,036,4005,000,090
114DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
115DresHyphen6,800,000-258,080-1,687,00060,3504,915,270
116DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
117Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
118Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
119DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
120DresMartin114,900,000-2,733,810-7,550,000227,8504,844,040
121Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
122DresZemfira15,200,000-628,221-10,402,502651,1504,820,427
123Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
124Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
125Dreshanacka10,200,0000-5,921,000528,8004,807,800
126Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
127Dressabotage6,600,0000-1,801,00004,799,000
128DresOhne Sorge6,200,000-1,410,000004,790,000
129Drespedro1212,700,000-187,500-8,716,842966,0504,761,708
130Dresvanous6,800,0000-2,170,00073,7004,703,700
131DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
132Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
133Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
134Drestriglav14,400,000-1,298,883-9,892,0021,252,9004,462,015
135DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
136DresTomasso6,750,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,392,637
137Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
138Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
139DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
140Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
141DresProgression26,400,000-4,617,200-22,053,2004,532,2504,261,850
142Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
143Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
144Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
145Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
146Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
147DresWinx3,700,000438,950004,138,950
148Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
149Dresagro19,500,000-909,414-4,550,49470,8004,110,892
150Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
151Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
152DresMirecek17,300,000-2,563,905-12,253,4301,584,0504,066,715
153DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
154Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
155Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
156DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
157DresTroska14,500,000-1,342,175-9,964,705850,7004,043,820
158Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
159Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
160Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
161Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
162DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
163DresNeklan14,800,000-842,100-11,538,0011,504,9003,924,799
164Dresastary14,550,000-1,364,450-10,398,9581,134,5003,921,092
165Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
166Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
167Dreszdenii3,900,000-25,123003,874,877
168DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
169DresAndysekAndysek17,650,000-2,217,355-13,966,0022,364,2503,830,893
170Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
171Dresverdandi3,750,0000003,750,000
172DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
173DresRoman19,300,000-424,500-16,607,0121,425,7003,694,188
174Drespetan16,400,000-3,053,250-10,108,000434,7003,673,450
175DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
176Drespedro9,050,0001,101,650-7,130,250593,3503,614,750
177DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
178Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
179Dresdubl3,550,000-50,200003,499,800
180DresVlastina18,400,000-1,797,000-14,244,3281,138,0503,496,722
181DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
182Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
183DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
184DresAlena3,400,0000003,400,000
185DresLili3,550,000-150,100003,399,900
186Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
187Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
188DresBigred14,800,000122,250-12,190,067612,9003,345,083
189Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
190DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
191Dreszzzuzka3,450,0000-191,0005,1003,264,100
192Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
193DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
194DresJana-Elina12,150,000-313,782-9,760,5001,143,7003,219,418
195Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
196Dreserik15,700,000418,700-14,329,1131,395,1503,184,737
197Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
198Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
199Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
200DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
201DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
202Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
203DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
204Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
205Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
206Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
207DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
208DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
209Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
210Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
211DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
212Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
213DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
214DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
215Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
216Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
217Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
218Dresholybull4,700,000-471,650-1,500,000206,9002,935,250
219DresSilubon2,850,00065,900002,915,900
220Dresanonim.cheb12,200,000-1,356,600-8,972,1361,040,8502,912,114
221Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
222Dresoverdose7,300,000-349,200-4,223,000175,8002,903,600
223DresStruhovsky2,900,0000002,900,000
224DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
225Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
226DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
227Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
228DresVeronika14,250,000-1,141,380-11,561,5671,222,1002,769,153
229Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
230Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
231DresKubista13,450,000-1,539,418-10,225,8621,041,2002,725,920
232DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
233Dresmash17,350,000-1,935,250-15,188,4002,468,9502,695,300
234Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
235DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
236DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
237DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
238DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
239Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
240Dresondrej3,950,000-1,337,750002,612,250
241DresMisanek7,850,000-178,350-5,964,261884,7502,592,139
242DresNella6,950,000-472,250-4,021,006124,8502,581,594
243Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
244DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
245DresMary Anne2,700,000-150,670002,549,330
246DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
247DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
248DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
249DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
250DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
251DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
252DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
253Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
254Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
255DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
256Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
257Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
258DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
259Dresvalentina22,500,000-108,837-21,233,4371,268,5002,426,226
260DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
261DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
262Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
263Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
264Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
265DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
266DresSnoopy20,100,000-3,890,250-15,520,1891,696,5502,386,111
267DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
268DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
269 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
270Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
271DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
272DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
273DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
274Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
275Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
276DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
277Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
278DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
279Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
280Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
281Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
282Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
283DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
284DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
285DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
286Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
287DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
288Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
289DresSantos7,550,000-575,455-5,553,401699,1502,120,294
290DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
291DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
292Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
293Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
294Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
295Dresnikos26,700,000-3,943,232-23,603,6892,887,5002,040,579
296Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
297Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
298DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
299Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
300Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
301DresMiitaa17,800,000-4,480,150-11,516,520132,2001,935,530
302DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
303DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
304Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
305Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
306Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
307DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
308Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
309DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
310Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
311Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
312Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
313Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
314Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
315DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
316DresFocusak6,500,000-96,605-5,120,800516,2501,798,845
317DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
318DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
319DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
320DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
321Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
322DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
323Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
324Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
325DresCOME WHITE10,300,000-563,325-9,196,1711,188,4501,728,954
326Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
327Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
328DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
329Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
330DresMimi1,650,0000001,650,000
331DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
332DresRoddenberry23,000,0002,897,000-26,691,3732,434,4501,640,077
333DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
334Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
335DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
336Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
337Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
338DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
339Dresinnsbridge1,550,0000001,550,000
340Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
341Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
342DresGoGo18,950,000-1,360,100-16,717,050671,4501,544,300
343Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
344Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
345Dresbezabara12,100,000-421,051-11,248,0001,077,6501,508,599
346Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
347Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
348Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
349Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
350DresVencano2,800,000-50,000-1,255,00001,495,000
351Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
352DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
353DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
354Dresondhor1,450,00027,000001,477,000
355Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
356Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
357DresVlcek25,700,00050,150-27,029,0002,737,6001,458,750
358DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
359Dresvorogue1,450,0000001,450,000
360Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
361DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
362Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
363Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
364DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
365DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
366Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
367DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
368DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
369Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
370Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
371Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
372DresJayAre19,600,000-656,750-18,477,000883,2501,349,500
373Dresdixinela5,450,0004,150-4,460,200340,8001,334,750
374DresKačenka1,450,000-133,000001,317,000
375Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
376Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
377Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
378DresJulcis1,100,000187,500001,287,500
379Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
380DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
381Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
382DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
383DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
384DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
385Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
386DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
387DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
388DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
389Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
390Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
391Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
392Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
393Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
394Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
395DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
396Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
397Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
398DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
399Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
400Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
401DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
402Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
403Dresmartas6,450,000-1,278,750-4,044,10048,0001,175,150
404DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
405DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
406DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
407Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
408Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
409Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
410Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
411DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
412DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
413DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
414DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
415DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
416DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
417DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
418Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
419DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
420Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
421DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
422DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
423Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
424DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
425Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
426DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
427Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
428Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
429DresMarvel8,900,000-705,850-7,910,001737,9501,022,099
430DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
431Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
432Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
433DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
434Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
435Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
436Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
437Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
438DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
439Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
440DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
441Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
442Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
443Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
444Drescermag950,000000950,000
445DresCorveta950,000000950,000
446Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
447DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
448DresStana15,300,000-2,908,300-12,584,9501,131,000937,750
449DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
450DresDan11900,000000900,000
451Dresjara900,000000900,000
452DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
453Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
454Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
455DresAvolidaren1,000,000-109,55000890,450
456Dresharykk10,700,000-2,480,750-7,959,000618,350878,600
457DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
458Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
459Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
460DresFantome850,00010000850,100
461DresPolárka850,000000850,000
462Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
463DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
464DresMartin Kotáb850,000-30000849,700
465Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
466Drescicuska2,300,000-14,000-1,590,000125,200821,200
467DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
468Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
469DresDada800,000000800,000
470Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
471DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
472DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
473Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
474Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
475Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
476Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
477DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
478Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
479DresVelkova750,000000750,000
480DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
481Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
482Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
483Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
484Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
485DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
486Drespetr045,450,000-434,102-4,451,010157,250722,138
487Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
488DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
489Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
490DresBony 16 6,750,000-36,250-7,645,3621,640,000708,388
491DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
492DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
493DresFormula700,000000700,000
494Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
495DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
496DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
497Dressamout700,000000700,000
498DresTipar700,000000700,000
499Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
500Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
501Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
502DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
503DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
504Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
505Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
506DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
507DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
508DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
509Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
510Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
511Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
512DresMairin550,00095,20000645,200
513DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
514DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
515DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
516DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
517Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
518Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
519Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
520DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
521Dreskatharina600,0006,30000606,300
522Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
523Dresmalvy600,000000600,000
524Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
525Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
526Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
527Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
528DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
529Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
530Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
531DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
532Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
533Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
534DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
535Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
536DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
537DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
538Dreschristian550,000000550,000
539Dresgapa550,000000550,000
540DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
541Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
542Dresma_la550,000000550,000
543Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
544DresTertulian550,000000550,000
545Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
546Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
547Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
548DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
549Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
550DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
551Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
552DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
553Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
554Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
555DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
556DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
557Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
558Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
559Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
560Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
561Drescesta500,000000500,000
562Dresdimína500,000000500,000
563Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
564Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
565DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
566Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
567Dresredakles500,000000500,000
568Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
569DresStrejc500,000000500,000
570 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
571DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
572Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
573DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
574DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
575DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
576DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
577Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
578DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
579DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
580Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
581Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
582Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
583Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
584DresBodoko450,000000450,000
585 BranyM450,000000450,000
586DresBubo450,000000450,000
587DresDomiNat350,000100,00000450,000
588DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
589DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
590Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
591DresIvan450,000000450,000
592DresJoshua450,000000450,000
593Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
594Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
595DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
596Drespepoš450,000000450,000
597DresRendy97450,000000450,000
598Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
599DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
600Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
601DresNaja500,000-57,96000442,040
602Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
603Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
604DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
605DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
606DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
607DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
608Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
609Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
610Dresadvice400,000000400,000
611Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
612DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
613Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
614DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
615Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
616Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
617DresPera400,000000400,000
618DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
619Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
620Dresrades5400,000000400,000
621Dressemanik400,000000400,000
622DresVerunka400,000000400,000
623DresWBR400,000000400,000
624DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
625DresZIMZALABIM1,250,000-476,250-380,0000393,750
626Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
627DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
628Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
629Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
630Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
631Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
632DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
633Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
634Dreschamber350,000000350,000
635DresDarley911350,000000350,000
636DresGALUP350,000000350,000
637DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
638Dresjokr350,000000350,000
639DresKonrad350,000000350,000
640DresKRUND350,000000350,000
641Dreslinos350,000000350,000
642Dreslucie350,000000350,000
643DresNemka350,000000350,000
644DresNikca350,000000350,000
645 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
646Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
647Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
648Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
649DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
650DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
651DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
652DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
653Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
654DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
655Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
656Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
657DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
658DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
659DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
660DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
661DresAdraj300,000000300,000
662DresDonna16300,000000300,000
663DresEfix300,000000300,000
664Dresfb300,000000300,000
665DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
666Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
667Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
668Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
669Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
670Dresnelson300,000000300,000
671DresNeptune300,000000300,000
672DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
673Dressatan300,000000300,000
674Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
675DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
676DresVasa300,000000300,000
677Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
678Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
679Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
680Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
681DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
682Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
683DresDana250,000000250,000
684DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
685DresKiirten250,000000250,000
686Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
687Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
688Dresmiri250,000000250,000
689Dresmisha250,000000250,000
690DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
691Dresremeva250,000000250,000
692Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
693DresSajdl250,000000250,000
694Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
695DresUlrika250,000000250,000
696Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
697Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
698DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
699DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
700Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
701DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
702Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
703DresSANDOKAN250,000-34,00000216,000
704DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
705Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
706DresBecky200,000000200,000
707Dresbybop200,000000200,000
708DresCandie200,000000200,000
709Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
710DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
711Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
712DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
713Dresivan47200,000000200,000
714Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
715Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
716Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
717DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
718Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
719Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
720Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
721Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
722Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
723Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
724Drespetept200,000000200,000
725DresPetka412200,000000200,000
726Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
727DresRalfoo200,000000200,000
728Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
729Dresrehor200,000000200,000
730Dressaintly200,000000200,000
731DresSanan200,000000200,000
732Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
733DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
734Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
735 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
736DresZdenek200,000000200,000
737Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
738DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
739DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
740DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
741DresStovajs18200,000-18,70000181,300
742DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
743Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
744DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
745DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
746DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
747DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
748Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
749DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
750DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
751Dres1stein150,000000150,000
752DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
753Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
754DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
755DresBecky12150,000000150,000
756Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
757Dresbohous150,000000150,000
758Dresborgio150,000000150,000
759Drescap150,000000150,000
760Dresczesion150,000000150,000
761Dresdandys150,000000150,000
762DresFergana150,000000150,000
763Dresfore150,000000150,000
764DresHanigan100,00050,00000150,000
765DresHarry150,000000150,000
766DresHolis150,000000150,000
767Dresjackie150,000000150,000
768Dresjberger150,000000150,000
769Dreska.117150,000000150,000
770Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
771Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
772Dreslanger150,000000150,000
773DresLiduska150,000000150,000
774DresMachL150,000000150,000
775Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
776Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
777Dresmistery150,000000150,000
778Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
779Drespegudos150,000000150,000
780Drespetr150,000000150,000
781Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
782 schulmann150,000000150,000
783Dresshakira150,000000150,000
784Dressten357150,000000150,000
785Dresterush13150,000000150,000
786Dresupc85150,000000150,000
787DresVítězslav Felix150,000000150,000
788 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
789Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
790DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
791DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
792DresMetér150,000-25000149,750
793DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
794Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
795Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
796Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
797Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
798Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
799Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
800DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
801Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
802DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
803DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
804DresMexičan200,000-63,39000136,610
805Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
806Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
807DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
808DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
809Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
810DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
811 piska100,00012,25000112,250
812Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
813DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
814DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
815Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
816Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
817DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
818Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
819 chleba100,000000100,000
820 Dalibor100,000000100,000
821DresDalisek100,000000100,000
822Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
823DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
824DresEnigma100,000000100,000
825Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
826Dresforlind100,000000100,000
827Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
828DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
829Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
830DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
831Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
832DresJolca100,000000100,000
833Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
834Dreskope100,000000100,000
835DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
836DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
837Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
838 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
839DresLibint100,000000100,000
840Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
841Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
842DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
843DresM-iri100,000000100,000
844Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
845 makynka100,000000100,000
846DresMarie100,000000100,000
847 michaljockey100,000000100,000
848 micunek100,000000100,000
849Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
850DresMilunka100,000000100,000
851Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
852Dresmiras100,000000100,000
853 Monchiii100,000000100,000
854DresMonik100,000000100,000
855 mtoto100,000000100,000
856Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
857DresNikol100,000000100,000
858Dresnova100,000000100,000
859Dresolga77100,000000100,000
860Drespapo100,000000100,000
861Drespavel12100,000000100,000
862Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
863DresPecka100,000000100,000
864Drespejskova100,000000100,000
865DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
866DresPokorna100,000000100,000
867Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
868Dresrefik100,000000100,000
869DresRios100,000000100,000
870Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
871Dressonny100,000000100,000
872Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
873Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
874Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
875DresTerracon100,000000100,000
876 tesarova100,000000100,000
877Drestheoden100,000000100,000
878Drestyna100,000000100,000
879DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
880DresVojta13100,000000100,000
881Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
882DresVondrova100,000000100,000
883Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
884Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
885DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
886DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
887DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
888DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
889DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
890DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
891Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
892DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
893Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
894DresLuckyDan250,000-141,375-17,000091,625
895DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
896Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
897Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
898Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
899Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
900Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
901Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
902DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
903DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
904Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
905Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
906Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
907DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
908DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
909DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
910Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
911Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
912DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
913DresSlavek7150,0001,2100051,210
914Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
915DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
916DresYennefer50,000150050,015
917 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
918Dres1234550,00000050,000
919 1271076850,00000050,000
920DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
921DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
922Dresadematmar22950,00000050,000
923Dresambersand50,00000050,000
924Dresamigo50,00000050,000
925DresAndulka50,00000050,000
926Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
927Dresanicka50,00000050,000
928Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
929DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
930Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
931Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
932DresArgo50,00000050,000
933Dresartur50,00000050,000
934DresAsprava50,00000050,000
935DresBAJA50,00000050,000
936Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
937DresBartys50,00000050,000
938DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
939 bazant50,00000050,000
940DresBendakova50,00000050,000
941Dresberan50,00000050,000
942Dresberry50,00000050,000
943Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
944Dresberuska50,00000050,000
945 Beruška50,00000050,000
946Dresbingo50,00000050,000
947Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
948Dresbobis50,00000050,000
949Dresbodl50,00000050,000
950Dresbruder50,00000050,000
951Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
952Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
953 Bubnova50,00000050,000
954DresBumba50,00000050,000
955DresCatherine50,00000050,000
956DresChanda50,00000050,000
957Dreschantal50,00000050,000
958Drescharon50,00000050,000
959DresCisar50,00000050,000
960Drescolorado50,00000050,000
961Drescomedy50,00000050,000
962DresCreola50,00000050,000
963 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
964DresD@avids50,00000050,000
965Dresdada080950,00000050,000
966DresDAGI50,00000050,000
967DresDAN50,00000050,000
968Dresdanula750,00000050,000
969DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
970Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
971DresDemon 250,00000050,000
972DresDemon250,00000050,000
973Dresdenis50,00000050,000
974DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
975DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
976DresDettori50,00000050,000
977DresDoctor50,00000050,000
978Dresdonda50,00000050,000
979DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
980Dreselenka50,00000050,000
981Dreseliot50,00000050,000
982DresEliska198050,00000050,000
983Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
984 fabian50,00000050,000
985DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
986Dresgerman50,00000050,000
987Dresggs50,00000050,000
988DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
989DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
990Dresgullap50,00000050,000
991Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
992Dreshaha50,00000050,000
993DresHana50,00000050,000
994Dreshanej50,00000050,000
995 HANINI50,00000050,000
996Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
997DresHavlik50,00000050,000
998Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
999Dreshollant50,00000050,000
1000 holubarova50,00000050,000
1001DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
1002Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
1003Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
1004Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
1005Dresilussion150,00000050,000
1006DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
1007DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
1008DresIshat50,00000050,000
1009DresIvanka50,00000050,000
1010Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
1011Dresjana7650,00000050,000
1012 JanaN50,00000050,000
1013Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
1014DresJansou9050,00000050,000
1015DresJanulka50,00000050,000
1016DresJasná50,00000050,000
1017Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1018DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1019Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1020Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1021DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1022Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1023DresJudva50,00000050,000
1024Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1025Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1026 Kamila50,00000050,000
1027Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1028Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1029Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1030Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1031DresKate50,00000050,000
1032 Katka50,00000050,000
1033Dreskett50,00000050,000
1034Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1035Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1036Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1037DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1038DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1039DresKocour50,00000050,000
1040 kokot50,00000050,000
1041Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1042Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1043Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1044Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1045DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1046Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1047Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1048DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1049DresKubino50,00000050,000
1050DresKudla50,00000050,000
1051Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1052Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1053Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1054DresLadik50,00000050,000
1055DresLahy50,00000050,000
1056Dreslala50,00000050,000
1057 Lanner50,00000050,000
1058DresLekvar150,00000050,000
1059Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1060Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1061Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1062 libor50,00000050,000
1063DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1064Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1065DresLucia50,00000050,000
1066Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1067Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1068Dreslze50,00000050,000
1069Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1070Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1071DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1072Dresmala50,00000050,000
1073Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1074Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1075Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1076 marian50,00000050,000
1077DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1078DresMars5750,00000050,000
1079DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1080DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1081Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1082Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1083DresMary50,00000050,000
1084Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1085Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1086Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1087Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1088Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1089DresMF50,00000050,000
1090DresMic50,00000050,000
1091Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1092 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1093Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1094DresMiki50,00000050,000
1095Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1096 mikiw50,00000050,000
1097Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1098Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1099Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1100Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1101Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1102Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1103Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1104Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1105DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1106Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1107Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1108DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1109Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1110DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1111Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1112Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1113DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1114DresNicole50,00000050,000
1115DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1116Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1117Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1118Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1119Dresopasan50,00000050,000
1120Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1121Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1122Drespatek50,00000050,000
1123Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1124DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1125DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1126DresPerca50,00000050,000
1127Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1128Drespetra50,00000050,000
1129DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1130 Peťule50,00000050,000
1131Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1132Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1133DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1134DresPollas50,00000050,000
1135Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1136DresPop50,00000050,000
1137Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1138Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1139Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1140DresQueenmery50,00000050,000
1141Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1142Dresradka50,00000050,000
1143Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1144Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1145Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1146Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1147DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1148DresRianna50,00000050,000
1149 ross50,00000050,000
1150Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1151Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1152DresRusty50,00000050,000
1153Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1154DresSahara50,00000050,000
1155DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1156Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1157DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1158DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1159Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1160DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1161Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1162Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1163DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1164Dressibil50,00000050,000
1165 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1166DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1167Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1168Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1169DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1170Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1171Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1172Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1173DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1174Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1175Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1176Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1177DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1178DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1179DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1180Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1181DresTanice50,00000050,000
1182Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1183Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1184Dresterka50,00000050,000
1185Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1186 Tipps50,00000050,000
1187DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1188Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1189Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1190DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1191 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1192DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1193Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1194DresVandik50,00000050,000
1195DresVandual50,00000050,000
1196Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1197Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1198 vdamec50,00000050,000
1199Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1200Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1201Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1202DresVenina50,00000050,000
1203DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1204DresViazma50,00000050,000
1205Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1206Dresviren50,00000050,000
1207Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1208Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1209Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1210Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1211DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1212Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1213 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1214Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1215Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1216Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1217Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1218DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1219DresZizej50,00000050,000
1220DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1221DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1222Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1223DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1224DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1225 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1226Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1227Dresfp.elektro50,000-80049,992
1228DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1229Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1230DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1231Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1232Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1233Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1234DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1235DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1236DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1237Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1238Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1239DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1240Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1241DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1242Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1243DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1244DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
1245Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1246DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1247 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1248DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1249Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1250Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1251DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1252DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1253DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1254DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1255DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1256Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1257DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1258Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1259DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1260DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1261DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1262Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1263Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1264Drespavelko3015,000,000-1,056,350-14,674,500743,55012,700
1265DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1266DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1267Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1268Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1269 jura50,000-50,000000
1270DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1271Dresmatyas50,000-50,000000
1272DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1273Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1274DresPontos50,000-50,000000
1275Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1276Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1277DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1278DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1279 Wild50,000-50,000000
1280Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1281 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2023pedro67
2022vendys9982
2021Neklan66
2020tonher55
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2023Vlastina1,949,750
2022pedro2,207,200
2021Roddenberry2,602,500
2020Vlcek2,160,700
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2023AndysekAndysek449,150
2022Bony 16 1,397,000
2021Progression1,331,450
2020valentina811,100
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2023temirkanov66
2022kozo151
2021Galapiat du Mesnil94
2020ROBI104
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2023JayAre3,712,500
2022JayAre2,669,100
2021jakobin2,694,449
2020JayAre2,460,393
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2023MAGIC MERLIN
září 2023CLASSA
srpen 2023PONNTOS
červenec 2023CLASSA
červen 2023ABHA
květen 2023JARDIN MICHELET
duben 2023ZARIYANNKA
říjen 2022VERT LIBERTE
září 2022GASPARINI
srpen 2022VIGNETTA
červenec 2022REX OF THUNDER
červen 2022QUEEN OF BEAUFAY
květen 2022ZAMICO
duben 2022JIR SUN
říjen 2021LADY IN PINK
září 2021WELLUNCA
srpen 2021PONNTOS
červenec 2021DAKOTA
červen 2021HAZARDER
květen 2021HAZARDER
duben 2021MR RIGHT
listopad 2020VIVIENNE WELLS
září 2020OPASAN
srpen 2020MR RIGHT
červenec 2020OPASAN
červen 2020RATE
květen 2020IGNACIUS REILLY
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2023Laube M.
září 2023Fialová L.
srpen 2023Foret P.
červenec 2023Fialová L.
červen 2023Liška D.
květen 2023Foret P.
duben 2023Foret P.
říjen 2022Foret P.
září 2022Palík J.
srpen 2022Liška D.
červenec 2022Demo M.
červen 2022Foret P.
květen 2022Foret P.
duben 2022Foret P.
září 2021Fialová L.
září 2021Fresu A.
srpen 2021Línek J.
červenec 2021Chaloupka J.
červen 2021Janáček V.
květen 2021Verner J.
duben 2021Verner J.
listopad 2020Pietsch A.
září 2020Koplík Ra.
srpen 2020Verner J.
červenec 2020Havelková M.
červen 2020Zatloukal M.
květen 2020Lukášek T.
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.