Dostihový program

Dostihový program

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program


Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
2DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
3DresLalu Zica15,500,000196,099-300,000250,20015,646,299
4DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
5DresVita18,750,00050,363-4,590,11361,00014,271,250
6Dresnimaima18,650,0001,741,575-7,412,669626,55013,605,456
7Dresvindobona15,950,000-809,333-3,338,600803,90012,605,967
8Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
9Drestonher11,500,000-279,5050011,220,495
10Drestemirkanov14,400,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00010,951,980
11DresPharlap12,750,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35010,792,128
12DresAnna10,700,00000010,700,000
13Dresjakobin11,100,000-456,2500010,643,750
14DresPEZOT10,300,00000010,300,000
15DresHucko9,950,0000009,950,000
16DresLincoln10,850,000-1,075,000009,775,000
17DresAndrea10,800,000-221,010-1,200,000188,5009,567,490
18Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
19DresGalapiat du Mesnil13,950,00056,668-5,829,820944,4609,121,308
20Drescestmirkames11,950,000-443,985-2,560,023161,2009,107,192
21DresNaguiba10,700,000-166,708-1,806,100205,0508,932,242
22Dresvalentina15,550,000-108,837-6,634,30354,0008,860,860
23Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
24DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
25Dresjelen8,550,0000008,550,000
26Dresnia2999,250,000-877,000008,373,000
27DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
28Dresafro17,750,000-524,680-12,244,5553,080,3508,061,115
29Dreshojak8,000,0000008,000,000
30DresTomík9,400,000-1,671,250007,728,750
31DresArva9,900,000-146,950-2,837,400717,7507,633,400
32DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
33DresBarad-dur16,500,000-1,284,850-8,107,100326,7007,434,750
34DresRoman11,600,000-1,110,000-3,200,000125,0007,415,000
35Dreshorsefreak6,900,000396,700007,296,700
36Dreslautaro8,650,000-1,447,250007,202,750
37Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
38Dresmaska6,900,0000006,900,000
39DresFechtner6,650,0000006,650,000
40Dresnora6,650,0000006,650,000
41DresVabank13,800,0001,373,416-10,331,0171,770,1006,612,499
42DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
43Drestory6,550,0000006,550,000
44DresDobyvatel7,000,000-535,000006,465,000
45Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
46DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
47Dresdolfi6,900,000-749,750006,150,250
48DresRed Rum13,750,000-1,857,725-6,544,000621,2005,969,475
49Dresvendys996,400,000-432,073005,967,927
50DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
51DresVincentvega11,450,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9505,889,950
52Dresvaclav6,200,000-401,650005,798,350
53DresAlma6,650,000-120,000-900,000152,0005,782,000
54Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
55Dresshell5,750,000-22,500005,727,500
56DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
57Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
58DresGortys13,150,000-1,171,000-7,057,015712,3005,634,285
59DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
60DresHAKKINEN5,550,0000005,550,000
61DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
62Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
63Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
64Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
65DresStaj Tony8,250,000-480,500-2,625,00018,0005,162,500
66Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
67Dreszenyatta6,800,000-1,705,000005,095,000
68Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
69Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
70DresMatony9,650,000-767,251-4,240,000393,5505,036,299
71DresAmamarf5,100,000-84,900005,015,100
72Dresdon5,650,000-7,500-660,0006,0004,988,500
73Dresvalášek4,950,000-49,500004,900,500
74DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
75Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
76Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
77Dresbertikjo5,050,000-156,050004,893,950
78DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
79Dresfabianjiri4,850,0000004,850,000
80Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
81Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
82Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
83Dresstolo8,550,000-330,000-3,466,20035,1504,788,950
84Dresmikeš4,750,0000004,750,000
85Dresstanda4,700,0000004,700,000
86DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
87DresM.Pekarek4,950,000-326,910004,623,090
88DresZoltan17,150,000-753,649-12,533,000742,5104,605,861
89Dreshatom4,600,0000004,600,000
90DresKrokodyl14,600,000-6,549,500-3,810,125350,2004,590,575
91Dresklaudie5,550,000-1,019,000004,531,000
92Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
93DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
94Dresoverdose5,600,000-208,000-1,000,00012,7504,404,750
95Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
96DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
97Dresvalasek4,650,000-374,500004,275,500
98Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
99Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
100Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
101Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
102Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
103Drespeter4,200,0000004,200,000
104Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
105DresCihelna6,800,000-2,634,100004,165,900
106Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
107Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
108Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
109Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
110Drestoivonen4,050,000-5,500004,044,500
111DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
112Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
113Dresgeza10,250,000-1,307,450-5,572,000648,1004,018,650
114DresEva8,650,000578,750-5,300,00080,1504,008,900
115Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
116Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
117Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
118Dresprkenac4,600,000406,500-1,100,00003,906,500
119Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
120Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
121DresTomasso6,200,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6503,842,637
122DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
123DresGenevile3,800,000-8,035003,791,965
124Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
125DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
126Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
127Dresdemon4,000,000-23,550-267,00003,709,450
128DresOhne Sorge4,950,000-1,260,000003,690,000
129DresPalkac7,900,000-319,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,688,200
130DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
131Dresandrew3,850,0000-244,20003,605,800
132DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
133DresMartin19,900,000-1,307,310-5,200,000205,7503,598,440
134Dreslexus7,000,000-1,619,688-1,938,000143,7003,586,012
135Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
136Dresmucha3,500,00035,000003,535,000
137Dresbezabara7,000,000-375,301-3,216,000120,7503,529,449
138DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
139Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
140DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
141Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
142Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
143Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
144DresSlavoj4,400,000-1,074,000003,326,000
145Drescage10,850,000-458,000-7,426,000337,7503,303,750
146Dresekrazit3,300,0000003,300,000
147Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
148DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
149Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
150Dresantonin3,250,0000003,250,000
151DresPivokrevnik3,150,0008,000003,158,000
152Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
153Dresmedor3,150,0000003,150,000
154Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
155Dresagro13,750,000-616,246003,133,754
156DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
157DresRudy3,100,000-1,135003,098,865
158DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
159Dresrudkaj4,500,000-1,424,750003,075,250
160Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
161DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
162Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
163Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
164Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
165DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
166DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
167DresStana10,650,000-2,889,650-5,576,500828,6503,012,500
168Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
169DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
170DresAlena3,000,0000003,000,000
171Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
172DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
173DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
174Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
175Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
176Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
177DresRosela12,700,000-4,269,500-5,676,503109,5002,863,497
178DresZemfira8,050,000-70,596-5,575,500448,1002,852,004
179DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
180Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
181Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
182Dreszzzuzka3,000,0000-191,0005,1002,814,100
183Dresmaxolon17,900,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,810,099
184Drespedro127,000,000-17,500-4,281,95560,5502,761,095
185Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
186Dresanonim.cheb9,550,000-660,350-6,810,369676,3002,755,581
187Dresdownunder8,800,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2002,754,600
188Dreserik12,550,000493,700-11,261,111954,3502,736,939
189DresMiitaa10,650,000-1,590,650-6,360,00036,0002,735,350
190Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
191DresProgression18,650,000-4,327,000-14,098,2002,500,1502,724,950
192Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
193DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
194DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
195DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
196DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
197Drestriglav8,950,000-1,028,398-6,080,002775,4002,617,000
198Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
199Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
200DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
201DresCOME WHITE9,150,000-573,325-6,617,171601,3002,560,804
202DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
203DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
204DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
205DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
206DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
207DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
208DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
209DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
210Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
211DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
212Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
213Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
214Dresmarkota2,450,0000002,450,000
215DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
216DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
217DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
218Drespavelko308,350,000-985,850-5,524,500563,5502,403,200
219Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
220Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
221DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
222DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
223DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
224 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
225DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
226DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
227DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
228Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
229Dresoldik3,100,000-802,400002,297,600
230Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
231Dreschico2,250,0006,000002,256,000
232Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
233DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
234Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
235Dresastary7,900,000-954,400-5,386,438683,3002,242,462
236Dresmash9,750,000776,250-10,390,0012,083,8502,220,099
237DresZELDA3,050,000-846,400002,203,600
238DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
239Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
240Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
241Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
242Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
243DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
244DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
245DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
246DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
247Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
248Dresmartas3,650,000-854,550-674,10002,121,350
249DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
250DresVlastina10,700,000-2,470,250-6,622,500501,0002,108,250
251DresSafi4,000,000-231,250-1,700,00035,2502,104,000
252DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
253DresROBI12,100,000-1,568,850-9,470,0001,036,4002,097,550
254Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
255Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
256DresLubosch2,050,00010,000002,060,000
257Dresnica2,050,000-6,000002,044,000
258DresVeronika11,900,000-1,481,380-9,588,4491,205,7002,035,871
259Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
260Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
261Dresondrej3,000,000-987,750002,012,250
262DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
263Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
264Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
265DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
266DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
267DresMirecek10,150,000-2,502,975-6,572,730839,0501,913,345
268Dresjarda2,350,000-443,000001,907,000
269DresVlcek18,200,000-1,553,050-17,151,0002,406,1501,902,100
270DresHyphen3,700,000-172,380-1,687,00060,3501,900,970
271Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
272Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
273Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
274Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
275DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
276Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
277Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
278Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
279Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
280DressisterD2,600,000-439,000-400,00045,0001,806,000
281DresRoddenberry15,500,0001,026,000-16,307,4221,581,5501,800,128
282DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
283DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
284DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
285DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
286Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
287DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
288Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
289Dresvinklarek1,950,000-205,500001,744,500
290Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
291Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
292Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
293DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
294Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
295DresAlice10,000,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2001,666,417
296DresStaj Mongol11,150,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,652,299
297DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
298Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
299DresNeklan7,100,000-821,500-4,960,000278,4501,596,950
300DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
301Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
302DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
303Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
304Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
305Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
306Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
307Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
308Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
309Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
310Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
311Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
312DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
313Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
314Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
315DresAndysekAndysek10,050,000-1,917,955-8,017,0021,337,1501,452,193
316DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
317Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
318DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
319Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
320Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
321Dresakrij541,400,0000001,400,000
322Dresbolad1,400,0000001,400,000
323Dreshanacka3,050,0000-1,650,00001,400,000
324DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
325DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
326Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
327Drespedro1,400,000-2,000001,398,000
328DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
329DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
330Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
331Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
332Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
333Dresvocar1,350,0000001,350,000
334DresKomteska1,700,000-131,653-261,0037,5001,314,844
335Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
336Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
337Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
338Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
339DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
340Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
341DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
342DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
343DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
344DresJana-Elina5,250,000-243,782-3,960,500204,9001,250,618
345DresLeoš1,250,0000001,250,000
346Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
347DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
348DresFocusak5,500,000-234,505-4,478,800458,7501,245,445
349DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
350DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
351Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
352Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
353Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
354Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
355Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
356Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
357Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
358DresIjik1,200,000-3,450001,196,550
359DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
360Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
361Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
362DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
363Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
364DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
365DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
366DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
367DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
368Dresdixinela3,750,000-153,250-2,630,200186,4001,152,950
369Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
370Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
371Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
372Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
373DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
374DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
375DresMisanek1,150,000-4,750001,145,250
376DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
377DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
378Dresszabkos12,250,000-306,200-13,593,9502,765,6501,115,500
379DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
380DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
381Dreskosdidi1,150,000-45,625001,104,375
382DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
383Dreshanina5,500,000-724,480-3,744,44349,6501,080,727
384DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
385Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
386DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
387DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
388Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
389DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
390Dresprinc1,050,0000001,050,000
391Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
392DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
393Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
394Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
395DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
396Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
397Dreskozo17,000,000-51,537-17,805,5001,864,7501,007,713
398Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
399Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
400Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
401Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
402Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
403DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
404Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
405DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
406Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
407Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
408Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
409Drescermag950,000000950,000
410DresCorveta950,000000950,000
411Dresmanola950,000000950,000
412DresVendy950,000000950,000
413Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
414DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
415DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
416DresMarvel6,900,000-891,900-5,604,001498,200902,299
417DresDan11900,000000900,000
418Dresjara900,000000900,000
419DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
420Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
421Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
422DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
423Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
424Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
425DresFantome850,00010000850,100
426DresPolárka850,000000850,000
427Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
428DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
429Dressyrucek.jindrich850,000-7800849,922
430Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
431DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
432DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
433Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
434DresDada800,000000800,000
435Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
436DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
437Dreszdenii800,000-12300799,877
438DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
439Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
440Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
441Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
442Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
443DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
444Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
445DresVelkova750,000000750,000
446DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
447Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
448Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
449Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
450Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
451Dresharykk10,150,000-2,076,750-7,959,000618,350732,600
452DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
453Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
454DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
455Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
456DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
457DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
458DresFormula700,000000700,000
459Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
460DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
461DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
462Dressamout700,000000700,000
463Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
464Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
465Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
466DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
467DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
468Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
469DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
470DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
471Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
472Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
473Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
474DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
475DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
476Dresjenson650,000-20,55000629,450
477DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
478DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
479Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
480Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
481Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
482DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
483Drestomashurt650,000-45,00000605,000
484Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
485Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
486DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
487Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
488Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
489DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
490Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
491Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
492DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
493Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
494DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
495DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
496Dreschristian550,000000550,000
497Dresgapa550,000000550,000
498DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
499Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
500Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
501DresTertulian550,000000550,000
502Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
503Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
504Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
505DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
506DresSnoopy13,150,000-3,388,750-10,509,9061,294,000545,344
507Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
508Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750174,810535,060
509DresJayAre11,850,000-2,497,750-9,101,450284,200535,000
510DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
511Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
512DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
513Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
514Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
515DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
516DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
517Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
518Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
519Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
520Drescesta500,000000500,000
521Dresdimína500,000000500,000
522Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
523Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
524DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
525Dresma_la500,000000500,000
526DresMojito737500,000000500,000
527Drespepik600,000-100,00000500,000
528Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
529Dresredakles500,000000500,000
530Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
531DresStrejc500,000000500,000
532 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
533DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
534DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
535DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
536Drespetan13,250,000-3,073,250-10,108,000415,200483,950
537DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
538DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
539Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
540DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
541Dresrevin450,00011,35000461,350
542DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
543Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
544Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
545Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
546Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
547DresBodoko450,000000450,000
548 BranyM450,000000450,000
549DresBubo450,000000450,000
550DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
551Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
552DresIvan450,000000450,000
553DresJoshua450,000000450,000
554Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
555Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
556DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
557Drespepoš450,000000450,000
558DresRendy97450,000000450,000
559Dresverdandi450,000000450,000
560Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
561DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
562Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
563Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
564Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
565DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
566DresGoGo11,400,000-1,987,000-9,477,000498,650434,650
567DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
568DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
569DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
570Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
571Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
572Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
573DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
574DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
575Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
576Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
577DresPera400,000000400,000
578DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
579Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
580Dressemanik400,000000400,000
581DresVerunka400,000000400,000
582DresWBR400,000000400,000
583DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
584Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
585DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
586Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
587Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
588Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
589DresBigred7,150,000-96,850-6,834,017150,250369,383
590Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
591Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
592Dreschamber350,000000350,000
593DresDarley911350,000000350,000
594Dresenjoi350,000000350,000
595DresGALUP350,000000350,000
596Dresjokr350,000000350,000
597DresKonrad350,000000350,000
598DresKRUND350,000000350,000
599Dreslinos350,000000350,000
600Dreslucie350,000000350,000
601DresNemka350,000000350,000
602DresNikca350,000000350,000
603 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
604Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
605Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
606Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
607DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
608DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
609DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
610DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
611Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
612DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
613Dresdom-lb8,700,000-180,150-9,215,5001,012,100316,450
614Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
615Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
616DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
617DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
618DresNinetales600,000-293,82000306,180
619DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
620Dresnikos18,950,000-3,022,473-18,221,0102,596,700303,217
621DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
622DresAdraj300,000000300,000
623DresEfix300,000000300,000
624Dresfb300,000000300,000
625DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
626Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
627Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
628DresMimi300,000000300,000
629Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
630Dresnelson300,000000300,000
631DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
632Dresrades5300,000000300,000
633Dressatan300,000000300,000
634Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
635DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
636DresVasa300,000000300,000
637Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
638Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
639Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
640Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
641Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
642DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
643DresKubista9,450,000-1,274,568-8,700,502791,650266,580
644Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
645DresDana250,000000250,000
646DresDonna16250,000000250,000
647DresFILIP185250,000000250,000
648DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
649DresKiirten250,000000250,000
650Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
651Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
652Dresmiri250,000000250,000
653Dresmisha250,000000250,000
654DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
655Dresremeva250,000000250,000
656Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
657DresSajdl250,000000250,000
658Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
659DresUlrika250,000000250,000
660Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
661DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
662DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
663Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
664DresWinx200,00021,20000221,200
665DresRybarM2,750,000-1,046,250-1,500,00015,000218,750
666Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
667DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
668Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
669Dresalinesa200,000000200,000
670DresBecky200,000000200,000
671Dresbybop200,000000200,000
672DresCandie200,000000200,000
673Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
674DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
675Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
676DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
677Dresivan47200,000000200,000
678Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
679Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
680Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
681DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
682Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
683Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
684Dreskenzi200,000000200,000
685Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
686Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
687Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
688Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
689DresMORY200,000000200,000
690Drespetept200,000000200,000
691DresPetka412200,000000200,000
692Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
693Dresrehor200,000000200,000
694Dressaintly200,000000200,000
695DresSanan200,000000200,000
696Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
697DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
698Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
699 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
700DresZdenek200,000000200,000
701Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
702DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
703DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
704DresAvolidaren200,000-10,55000189,450
705DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
706DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
707Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
708DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
709DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
710DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
711DresTroska9,650,000-684,675-9,372,405574,150167,070
712DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
713DresBara13200,000-36,00000164,000
714DresBony 16 200,000-36,25000163,750
715Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
716DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
717DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
718Dres1stein150,000000150,000
719DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
720Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
721DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
722DresBecky12150,000000150,000
723Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
724Dresbohous150,000000150,000
725Drescap150,000000150,000
726Dresczesion150,000000150,000
727Dresdandys150,000000150,000
728DresFergana150,000000150,000
729Dresfore150,000000150,000
730DresHarry150,000000150,000
731DresHolis150,000000150,000
732Dresjackie150,000000150,000
733Dresjberger150,000000150,000
734Dreska.117150,000000150,000
735Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
736Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
737Dreslanger150,000000150,000
738DresLiduska150,000000150,000
739DresMachL150,000000150,000
740Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
741Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
742Dresmistery150,000000150,000
743Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
744Drespetr150,000000150,000
745Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
746 schulmann150,000000150,000
747Dresshakira150,000000150,000
748Dressten357150,000000150,000
749DresStruhovsky150,000000150,000
750Dresterush13150,000000150,000
751Dresupc85150,000000150,000
752 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
753Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
754DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
755DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
756DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
757Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
758Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
759Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
760DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
761Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
762DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
763DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
764Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
765Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
766DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
767DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
768Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
769DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
770 piska100,00012,25000112,250
771Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
772DresSaggit100,0008,77500108,775
773DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
774DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
775DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
776 chleba100,000000100,000
777 Dalibor100,000000100,000
778DresDalisek100,000000100,000
779Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
780DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
781Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
782Dresforlind100,000000100,000
783Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
784DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
785Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
786DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
787Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
788DresJiří Berger100,000000100,000
789DresJolca100,000000100,000
790Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
791Dreskope100,000000100,000
792DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
793DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
794Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
795 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
796DresLibint100,000000100,000
797Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
798Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
799DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
800DresM-iri100,000000100,000
801Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
802 makynka100,000000100,000
803DresMarie100,000000100,000
804 michaljockey100,000000100,000
805 micunek100,000000100,000
806Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
807DresMilunka100,000000100,000
808Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
809Dresmiras100,000000100,000
810 Monchiii100,000000100,000
811DresMonik100,000000100,000
812 mtoto100,000000100,000
813Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
814DresNikol100,000000100,000
815Dresnova100,000000100,000
816Dresolga77100,000000100,000
817Drespapo100,000000100,000
818Drespavel12100,000000100,000
819Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
820DresPecka100,000000100,000
821Drespejskova100,000000100,000
822DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
823DresPokorna100,000000100,000
824Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
825Dresrefik100,000000100,000
826DresRios100,000000100,000
827Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
828Dressonny100,000000100,000
829Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
830Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
831Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
832DresTerracon100,000000100,000
833 tesarova100,000000100,000
834Drestheoden100,000000100,000
835DresTipar100,000000100,000
836Drestyna100,000000100,000
837DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
838DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
839DresVojta13100,000000100,000
840Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
841DresVondrova100,000000100,000
842Dresvorogue100,000000100,000
843Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
844Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
845DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
846DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
847DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
848DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
849DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
850DresLily100,000-2,2500097,750
851DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
852DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
853Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
854DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
855Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
856DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
857Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
858Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
859Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
860Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
861Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
862Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
863DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
864DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
865Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
866Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
867Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
868DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
869DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
870DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
871Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
872Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
873DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
874Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
875DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
876DresYennefer50,000150050,015
877 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
878Dres11RADIM1150,00000050,000
879Dres1234550,00000050,000
880 1271076850,00000050,000
881DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
882DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
883Dresambersand50,00000050,000
884Dresamigo50,00000050,000
885DresAndulka50,00000050,000
886Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
887Dresanicka50,00000050,000
888Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
889DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
890Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
891Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
892DresArgo50,00000050,000
893Dresartur50,00000050,000
894DresAsprava50,00000050,000
895DresBAJA50,00000050,000
896Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
897DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
898 bazant50,00000050,000
899DresBendakova50,00000050,000
900Dresberan50,00000050,000
901Dresberry50,00000050,000
902Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
903Dresberuska50,00000050,000
904 Beruška50,00000050,000
905Dresbingo50,00000050,000
906Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
907Dresbobis50,00000050,000
908Dresbodl50,00000050,000
909Dresbruder50,00000050,000
910Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
911Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
912 Bubnova50,00000050,000
913DresBumba50,00000050,000
914DresCatherine50,00000050,000
915DresChanda50,00000050,000
916Drescharon50,00000050,000
917DresCisar50,00000050,000
918Drescolorado50,00000050,000
919Drescomedy50,00000050,000
920DresCreola50,00000050,000
921 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
922DresD@avids50,00000050,000
923Dresdada080950,00000050,000
924DresDAGI50,00000050,000
925DresDAN50,00000050,000
926Dresdanula750,00000050,000
927DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
928Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
929DresDemon 250,00000050,000
930DresDemon250,00000050,000
931Dresdenis50,00000050,000
932DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
933DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
934DresDettori50,00000050,000
935DresDoctor50,00000050,000
936Dresdonda50,00000050,000
937Dreselenka50,00000050,000
938Dreseliot50,00000050,000
939DresEnigma50,00000050,000
940Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
941 fabian50,00000050,000
942DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
943Dresggs50,00000050,000
944DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
945DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
946Dresgullap50,00000050,000
947Dreshaha50,00000050,000
948Dreshajtra50,00000050,000
949DresHana50,00000050,000
950Dreshanej50,00000050,000
951DresHanigan50,00000050,000
952 HANINI50,00000050,000
953Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
954DresHavlik50,00000050,000
955Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
956Dreshollant50,00000050,000
957 holubarova50,00000050,000
958DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
959Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
960Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
961Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
962Dresilussion150,00000050,000
963DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
964DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
965DresIshat50,00000050,000
966DresIvanka50,00000050,000
967Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
968Dresjana7650,00000050,000
969 JanaN50,00000050,000
970Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
971DresJanulka50,00000050,000
972DresJasná50,00000050,000
973DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
974Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
975Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
976DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
977Dresjojo50,00000050,000
978Dresjulian50,00000050,000
979Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
980 Kamila50,00000050,000
981Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
982Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
983Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
984Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
985DresKate50,00000050,000
986 Katka50,00000050,000
987Dreskett50,00000050,000
988Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
989Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
990Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
991DresKlariska50,00000050,000
992DresKlecka50,00000050,000
993DresKocour50,00000050,000
994 kokot50,00000050,000
995Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
996Dreskooon50,00000050,000
997Dreskoty50,00000050,000
998Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
999DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1000Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1001Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1002DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1003DresKubino50,00000050,000
1004DresKudla50,00000050,000
1005Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1006Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1007Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1008DresLadik50,00000050,000
1009DresLahy50,00000050,000
1010Dreslala50,00000050,000
1011 Lanner50,00000050,000
1012Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1013Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1014Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1015 libor50,00000050,000
1016DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1017Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1018DresLucia50,00000050,000
1019Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1020Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1021Dreslze50,00000050,000
1022Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1023Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1024DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1025Dresmala50,00000050,000
1026Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1027Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1028Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1029 marian50,00000050,000
1030DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1031DresMars5750,00000050,000
1032DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1033Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1034Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1035DresMary50,00000050,000
1036Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1037Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1038Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1039Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1040DresMetér50,00000050,000
1041DresMic50,00000050,000
1042Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1043 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1044Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1045DresMiki50,00000050,000
1046Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1047 mikiw50,00000050,000
1048Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1049Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1050Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1051Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1052Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1053Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1054Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1055Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1056DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1057Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1058Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1059DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1060Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1061DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1062Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1063Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1064DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1065DresNicole50,00000050,000
1066DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1067Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1068Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1069Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1070Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1071Drespatek50,00000050,000
1072DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1073DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1074DresPerca50,00000050,000
1075Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1076Drespetr jirasek50,00000050,000
1077Drespetra50,00000050,000
1078DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1079 Peťule50,00000050,000
1080Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1081DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1082DresPollas50,00000050,000
1083Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1084DresPop50,00000050,000
1085Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1086Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1087Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1088Dresradka50,00000050,000
1089Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1090Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1091Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1092Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1093DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1094DresRianna50,00000050,000
1095 ross50,00000050,000
1096Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1097Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1098DresRusty50,00000050,000
1099Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1100DresSahara50,00000050,000
1101DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1102Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1103DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1104DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1105Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1106DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1107Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1108Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1109DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1110Dressibil50,00000050,000
1111 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1112DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1113Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1114Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1115DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1116Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1117Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1118Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1119DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1120Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1121Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1122Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1123DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1124DresStovajs1850,00000050,000
1125DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1126DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1127Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1128DresTanice50,00000050,000
1129Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1130Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1131Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1132 Tipps50,00000050,000
1133DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1134Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1135Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1136 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1137DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1138Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1139DresVandik50,00000050,000
1140Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1141Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1142 vdamec50,00000050,000
1143Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1144Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1145Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1146DresVenina50,00000050,000
1147DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1148DresViazma50,00000050,000
1149Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1150Dresviren50,00000050,000
1151Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1152Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1153Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1154Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1155DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1156Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1157 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1158Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1159Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1160Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1161Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1162DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1163DresZizej50,00000050,000
1164DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1165DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1166Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1167DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1168DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1169 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1170Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1171DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1172Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1173DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1174Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1175Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1176Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1177DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1178DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1179DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1180Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1181Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1182DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1183Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1184DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1185Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1186DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1187Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1188DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1189 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1190DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1191Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1192Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1193DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1194DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1195DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1196DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1197DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1198Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1199DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1200Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1201DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1202DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1203DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1204Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1205Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1206DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1207DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1208 0004,5004,500
1209Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1210Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1211 jura50,000-50,000000
1212DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1213DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1214Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1215DresSANDOKAN50,000-50,000000
1216Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1217Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1218DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1219DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1220 Wild50,000-50,000000
1221Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1222 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:


Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.