Dostihový program

Dostihový program

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program


Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
2DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
3DresLalu Zica15,300,000346,099-300,000250,20015,596,299
4DresVita18,600,00070,363-3,590,11131,00015,111,252
5DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
6Dresnimaima18,450,000841,575-7,412,669626,55012,505,456
7Dresvindobona15,800,000-1,129,333-3,338,600803,90012,135,967
8Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
9Drestonher11,300,000-299,5050011,000,495
10DresPharlap12,800,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35010,842,128
11Drestemirkanov14,200,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00010,751,980
12DresAnna10,500,00000010,500,000
13Dresjakobin10,900,000-456,2500010,443,750
14DresPEZOT10,100,00000010,100,000
15DresHucko9,850,0000009,850,000
16DresAndrea10,800,000-221,010-1,200,000188,5009,567,490
17DresLincoln10,650,000-1,225,000009,425,000
18Dresalois9,550,000-204,538009,345,462
19DresGalapiat du Mesnil13,750,000129,168-5,829,820944,4608,993,808
20DresNaguiba10,650,000-175,658-1,754,100205,0508,925,292
21Drescestmirkames11,750,000-443,985-2,560,023161,2008,907,192
22Dresvalentina15,350,000-108,837-6,634,30354,0008,660,860
23Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
24DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
25Dresjelen8,450,0000008,450,000
26DresEva8,450,000594,250-700,00080,1508,424,400
27DresCarotida9,550,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,420,075
28Dresnia2999,250,000-877,000008,373,000
29DresZoltan17,150,000-753,649-9,033,000675,0108,038,361
30Dresafro17,600,000-519,680-12,244,5553,080,3507,916,115
31Dreshojak7,800,0000007,800,000
32DresArva9,750,000-126,950-2,737,000708,9507,595,000
33DresTomík9,250,000-1,661,250007,588,750
34DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
35DresVabank13,600,0001,373,016-9,311,0131,759,9007,421,903
36Dreshorsefreak6,850,000396,700007,246,700
37DresBarad-dur16,250,000-1,244,850-8,107,100326,7007,224,750
38Dreslautaro8,450,000-1,247,250007,202,750
39DresRoman11,350,000-1,110,000-3,200,000125,0007,165,000
40Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
41Dresmaska6,700,0000006,700,000
42DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
43Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
44DresFechtner6,450,0000006,450,000
45Dresnora6,450,0000006,450,000
46Drestory6,350,0000006,350,000
47DresLaBella10,450,000248,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,267,400
48DresDobyvatel6,800,000-565,000006,235,000
49Dresdolfi6,750,000-689,750006,060,250
50DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
51DresRed Rum13,550,000-1,844,350-6,544,000621,2005,782,850
52Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
53Dresvendys996,200,000-455,823005,744,177
54DresVincentvega11,300,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9505,739,950
55DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
56Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
57DresAlma6,500,000-120,000-900,000152,0005,632,000
58DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
59Dresvaclav6,000,000-427,650005,572,350
60DresHAKKINEN5,550,0000005,550,000
61Dresshell5,550,000-22,500005,527,500
62DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
63DresGortys13,000,000-1,171,000-7,057,015712,3005,484,285
64Dresdon5,450,000-7,500005,442,500
65Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
66Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
67Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
68DresStaj Tony8,250,000-480,500-2,625,00018,0005,162,500
69Dresnejpa5,100,00054,260005,154,260
70Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
71Drespavovi5,100,0000005,100,000
72Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
73Dresjuraj5,000,0000005,000,000
74Dreszenyatta6,600,000-1,633,000004,967,000
75Dresvalášek4,800,000150,500004,950,500
76DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
77Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
78Drescmelda5,200,000-332,200004,867,800
79DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
80DresAmamarf4,900,000-84,900004,815,100
81Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
82Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
83Dresbertikjo4,950,000-156,050004,793,950
84Dresstolo8,550,000-330,000-3,466,20035,1504,788,950
85Dresdom-lb8,500,000-178,150-4,533,500989,3004,777,650
86Dresfabianjiri4,700,0000004,700,000
87DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
88DresMatony9,450,000-967,251-4,240,000393,5504,636,299
89DresM.Pekarek4,950,000-326,910004,623,090
90Dresmikeš4,550,0000004,550,000
91Dresstanda4,550,0000004,550,000
92Dreshatom4,500,0000004,500,000
93DresKrokodyl14,400,000-6,462,000-3,810,125350,2004,478,075
94DresProgression18,450,000-4,258,000-12,202,9502,484,2004,473,250
95Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
96DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
97Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
98Dreshanina5,300,000-724,480-300,00034,6504,310,170
99DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
100Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
101Dresgeza10,200,000-1,374,950-5,240,000648,1004,233,150
102Dresvalasek4,650,000-424,500004,225,500
103Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
104Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
105DresZemfira7,850,000-70,596-3,925,500349,5504,203,454
106Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
107Dresoverdose5,450,000-268,500-1,000,00012,7504,194,250
108DresTroska9,500,000-534,675-5,342,405564,9504,187,870
109Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
110DresCihelna6,650,000-2,493,100004,156,900
111Dresjanica6,150,000-455,000-1,800,001247,2004,142,199
112Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
113Drespedro126,800,000-17,500-2,735,01038,4504,085,940
114Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
115Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
116Drestoivonen4,050,000-5,500004,044,500
117DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
118Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
119Drespeter4,000,0000004,000,000
120Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
121Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
122Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
123DresMiitaa10,450,000-1,880,650-4,670,00036,0003,935,350
124Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
125DresTomasso6,250,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6503,892,637
126Dresstejskal3,850,0000003,850,000
127DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
128Dresklaudie5,350,000-1,544,000003,806,000
129Dreslexus6,800,000-1,825,188-1,338,000141,7003,778,512
130Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
131DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
132Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
133Dresandrew3,650,0000003,650,000
134DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
135DresGenevile3,650,000-8,250003,641,750
136DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
137Dresprkenac4,450,000206,500-1,100,00003,556,500
138Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
139Dresdemon3,800,000-17,550-267,00003,515,450
140DresMartin19,700,000-1,205,310-5,200,000205,7503,500,440
141DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
142Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
143DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
144DresOhne Sorge4,750,000-1,310,000003,440,000
145DresPalkac7,750,000-421,500-5,644,2501,751,7503,436,000
146Dresbezabara6,850,000-321,801-3,216,000120,7503,432,949
147Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
148Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
149Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
150DresMonk3,350,000-13,000003,337,000
151Dresmucha3,300,00035,000003,335,000
152Dresanonim.cheb10,100,000-660,350-6,810,369676,3003,305,581
153Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
154Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
155DresPivokrevnik3,150,0008,000003,158,000
156Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
157Dresmedor3,150,0000003,150,000
158Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
159Dresszabkos12,250,000-306,200-11,562,9502,765,6503,146,500
160DresSlavoj4,200,000-1,074,000003,126,000
161DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
162Drescage10,650,000-458,000-7,426,000337,7503,103,750
163Dresekrazit3,100,0000003,100,000
164DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
165Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
166DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
167Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
168Dresantonin3,050,0000003,050,000
169Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
170Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
171DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
172DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
173Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
174DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
175DresAlena3,000,0000003,000,000
176Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
177DresRudy3,000,000-1,135002,998,865
178DresMarii9,400,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,998,172
179Dresagro13,600,000-639,996002,960,004
180DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
181Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
182Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
183Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
184DresBlanka2,900,0000002,900,000
185Dresrudkaj4,400,000-1,524,750002,875,250
186Dreshanacka2,850,0000002,850,000
187Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
188DresCOME WHITE9,000,000-613,325-6,155,171601,3002,832,804
189Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
190Drestrake2,950,000-122,500002,827,500
191Dreszzzuzka2,950,0000-191,0005,1002,764,100
192Dresastary7,800,000-920,400-4,791,938676,0002,763,662
193Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
194DresSamanta3,000,000-110,500-170,00002,719,500
195Dresmaxolon17,800,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,710,099
196Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
197DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
198DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
199Dreserik12,450,000493,700-11,261,111954,3502,636,939
200DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
201Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
202Dresondrejvanura4,000,000-1,385,500002,614,500
203DresDanndy32,550,00039,585002,589,585
204Drespetan13,050,000-3,053,250-7,808,000394,9502,583,700
205DresNella6,600,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,579,895
206Dresdownunder8,600,000-312,100-5,845,500127,2002,569,600
207DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
208DresKub2,550,0000002,550,000
209DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
210DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
211DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
212DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
213Dresmartas3,450,000-929,000002,521,000
214DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
215DresRosela12,500,000-4,432,000-5,676,503109,5002,500,997
216Dreskarel2332,750,000-250,000002,500,000
217DresIvana.K3,400,000-927,325002,472,675
218Drestriglav8,750,000-978,398-6,080,002775,4002,467,000
219Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
220DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
221Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
222Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
223Dresmarkota2,450,0000002,450,000
224Dreskozo16,800,000148,463-16,355,5001,855,7502,448,713
225DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
226DresMarcos222,550,000-132,700002,417,300
227Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
228DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
229DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
230 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
231DresWasabi2,650,000-310,000002,340,000
232DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
233DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
234DresAndysekAndysek9,950,000-1,997,955-6,962,0021,327,9502,317,993
235DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
236DresRoddenberry15,300,000526,000-15,098,2131,575,5502,303,337
237Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
238Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
239Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
240DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
241Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
242Dresoldik3,000,000-773,400002,226,600
243Dresmash9,600,000-88,750-9,329,0012,043,8502,226,099
244DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
245Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
246Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
247Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
248DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
249DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
250DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
251DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
252Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
253DresVeronika11,700,000-1,551,380-9,227,4491,205,7002,126,871
254Dreskaccmud2,750,000-86,577-550,00002,113,423
255Dresyloveiou2,100,00012,535002,112,535
256DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
257DresSafi4,000,000-231,250-1,700,00035,2502,104,000
258DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
259Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
260Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
261DresGoGo11,250,000-2,037,000-7,627,000478,4002,064,400
262Dresvaneronika4,750,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,060,520
263DresKubista9,250,000-1,283,568-6,700,500791,6502,057,582
264Dreschico2,050,0006,000002,056,000
265Dresnica2,050,000-6,000002,044,000
266Dresondrej3,000,000-987,750002,012,250
267DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
268DresVlastina10,500,000-2,875,250-6,122,500501,0002,003,250
269Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
270DresStana10,450,000-3,002,150-6,276,500828,6502,000,000
271DresROBI11,900,000-1,468,850-9,470,0001,036,4001,997,550
272Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
273DresSnoopy13,000,000-3,451,750-8,823,8271,228,6001,953,023
274DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
275DresZELDA2,850,000-931,400001,918,600
276DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
277Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
278Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
279Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
280Dresnitram1,900,0000001,900,000
281Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
282DresIvana Lukaskova4,500,000-479,500-2,145,00001,875,500
283DresMirecek9,950,000-2,485,975-6,442,730839,0501,860,345
284DresLubosch1,850,00010,000001,860,000
285Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
286DresStaj Mongol11,350,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,852,299
287DresHyphen3,700,000-222,380-1,687,00060,3501,850,970
288Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
289Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
290DresVlcek18,000,000-1,416,050-17,151,0002,406,1501,839,100
291DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
292DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
293DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
294DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
295Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
296Dresjarda2,200,000-443,000001,757,000
297DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
298Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
299DresBigred6,950,000-118,850-5,225,000143,5001,749,650
300Dresvinklarek1,950,000-205,500001,744,500
301Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
302DresMarvel6,700,000-820,100-4,604,001465,1501,741,049
303Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
304DressisterD2,450,000-389,000-400,00045,0001,706,000
305Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
306DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
307Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
308Dresakrij541,650,0000001,650,000
309DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
310Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
311Dresthe_carrion1,600,0000001,600,000
312DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
313Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
314DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
315Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
316Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
317Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
318DresAlice9,850,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2001,516,417
319Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
320Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
321Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
322Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
323Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
324DresJana-Elina5,100,000-224,782-3,584,500195,4501,486,168
325DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
326Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
327Dressarka.s1,600,000-146,800001,453,200
328DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
329Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
330DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
331DresStajMonello3,250,000185-1,993,113160,3501,417,422
332Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
333Dresnikos18,800,000-2,950,028-17,018,7882,582,9001,414,084
334Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
335DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
336DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
337Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
338DresNeklan6,900,000-821,500-4,960,000278,4501,396,950
339DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
340DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
341Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
342Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
343Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
344Dresvocar1,350,0000001,350,000
345Drespavelko308,150,000-879,650-6,524,500563,5501,309,400
346Dresbolad1,300,0000001,300,000
347Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
348Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
349Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
350DresStaj Godlet4,650,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,287,750
351Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
352DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
353Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
354DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
355DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
356DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
357DresLeoš1,250,0000001,250,000
358Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
359DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
360DresFocusak5,500,000-234,505-4,478,800458,7501,245,445
361DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
362Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
363Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
364DresKačenka1,350,000-133,000001,217,000
365Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
366Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
367Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
368Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
369Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
370DresIjik1,200,000-3,450001,196,550
371DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
372Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
373Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
374DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
375Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
376DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
377DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
378DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
379Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
380Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
381Drespedro1,200,000-50,000001,150,000
382Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
383Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
384DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
385DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
386DresMisanek1,150,000-4,750001,145,250
387DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
388DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
389DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
390DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
391DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
392DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
393Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
394DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
395DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
396Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
397DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
398Dresprinc1,050,0000001,050,000
399Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
400DresJayAre11,650,000-2,832,750-8,052,750284,2001,048,700
401Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
402Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
403DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
404Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
405Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
406Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
407Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
408Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
409DresMartina23,650,000-1,050,488-1,621,75012,100989,862
410Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
411DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
412Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
413DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
414Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
415Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
416Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
417Drescermag950,000000950,000
418DresCorveta950,000000950,000
419Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
420DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
421Dreskosdidi950,000-41,10000908,900
422DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
423DresDan11900,000000900,000
424Dresjara900,000000900,000
425DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
426Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
427Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
428DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
429Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
430Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
431DresFantome850,00010000850,100
432DresPolárka850,000000850,000
433Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
434DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
435Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
436DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
437DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
438Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
439DresDada800,000000800,000
440Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
441DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
442DresVendy800,000000800,000
443Dreszdenii800,000-12300799,877
444DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
445Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
446Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
447Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
448Dresharykk10,150,000-2,039,750-7,959,000618,350769,600
449Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
450Dresjan.havel750,000000750,000
451Dresmanola750,000000750,000
452DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
453Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
454DresVelkova750,000000750,000
455DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
456Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
457Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
458Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
459Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
460DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
461Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
462Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
463DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
464DresFormula700,000000700,000
465DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
466DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
467Dressamout700,000000700,000
468Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
469Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
470Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
471DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
472DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
473Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
474DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
475DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
476DresMonopoly500,000155,00000655,000
477Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
478Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
479Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
480Dressyrucek.jindrich650,000-7800649,922
481DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
482DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
483DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
484DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
485Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
486Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
487Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
488DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
489Drestomashurt650,000-45,00000605,000
490Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
491Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
492DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
493Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
494Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
495DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
496Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
497Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
498DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
499DresVikita2,150,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450564,950
500Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
501DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
502DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
503Dreschristian550,000000550,000
504Dresgapa550,000000550,000
505DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
506Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
507Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
508DresTertulian550,000000550,000
509Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
510Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
511Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
512DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
513Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
514Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750174,810535,060
515DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
516Dresjenson550,000-20,55000529,450
517Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
518DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
519Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
520Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
521DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
522Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
523Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
524Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
525Drescesta500,000000500,000
526Dresdimína500,000000500,000
527Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
528Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
529DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
530Dresma_la500,000000500,000
531Drespepik600,000-100,00000500,000
532Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
533Dresredakles500,000000500,000
534Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
535DresStrejc500,000000500,000
536 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
537DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
538DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
539DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
540DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
541DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
542Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
543DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
544DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
545Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
546Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
547Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
548Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
549DresBodoko450,000000450,000
550 BranyM450,000000450,000
551DresBubo450,000000450,000
552DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
553Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
554DresIvan450,000000450,000
555DresJoshua450,000000450,000
556Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
557Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
558DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
559Drespepoš450,000000450,000
560DresRendy97450,000000450,000
561Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
562DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
563Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
564Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
565Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
566DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
567DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
568DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
569DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
570Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
571Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
572Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
573DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
574DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
575Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
576Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
577DresMojito737400,000000400,000
578DresPera400,000000400,000
579DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
580Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
581Dressemanik400,000000400,000
582DresVerunka400,000000400,000
583DresWBR400,000000400,000
584DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
585Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
586DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
587Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
588Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
589Dresrevin350,00021,35000371,350
590Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
591DresLiman2,050,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800362,249
592Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
593Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
594Dreschamber350,000000350,000
595DresDarley911350,000000350,000
596Dresenjoi350,000000350,000
597DresGALUP350,000000350,000
598Dresjokr350,000000350,000
599DresKonrad350,000000350,000
600DresKRUND350,000000350,000
601Dreslinos350,000000350,000
602Dreslucie350,000000350,000
603DresNemka350,000000350,000
604DresNikca350,000000350,000
605 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
606DresVasa350,000000350,000
607Dresverdandi350,000000350,000
608Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
609Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
610Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
611DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
612DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
613DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
614DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
615Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
616DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
617Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
618Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
619DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
620DresKomteska1,550,000-115,150-1,130,0137,500312,337
621DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
622DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
623DresAdraj300,000000300,000
624DresEfix300,000000300,000
625Dresfb300,000000300,000
626DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
627Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
628Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
629Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
630Dresnelson300,000000300,000
631DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
632Dressatan300,000000300,000
633Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
634DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
635Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
636Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
637Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
638Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
639Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
640DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
641DresRybarM2,750,000-996,250-1,500,00015,000268,750
642Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
643DresDana250,000000250,000
644DresDonna16250,000000250,000
645DresFILIP185250,000000250,000
646DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
647DresKiirten250,000000250,000
648Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
649Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
650Dresmiri250,000000250,000
651Dresmisha250,000000250,000
652DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
653Dresremeva250,000000250,000
654Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
655DresSajdl250,000000250,000
656Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
657DresUlrika250,000000250,000
658Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
659DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
660DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
661Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
662DresNinetales500,000-277,82000222,180
663Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
664DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
665Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
666DresBecky200,000000200,000
667Dresbybop200,000000200,000
668DresCandie200,000000200,000
669Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
670DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
671Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
672DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
673Dresivan47200,000000200,000
674Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
675Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
676Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
677DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
678Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
679Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
680Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
681Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
682Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
683Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
684Drespetept200,000000200,000
685DresPetka412200,000000200,000
686Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
687Dresrehor200,000000200,000
688Dressaintly200,000000200,000
689DresSanan200,000000200,000
690Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
691DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
692Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
693 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
694 X_X_X_omar200,000000200,000
695DresZdenek200,000000200,000
696Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
697DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
698DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
699DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
700DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
701Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
702DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
703DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
704DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
705DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
706Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
707DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
708DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
709Dres1stein150,000000150,000
710DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
711Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
712DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
713DresBecky12150,000000150,000
714Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
715Dresbohous150,000000150,000
716Drescap150,000000150,000
717Dresczesion150,000000150,000
718Dresdandys150,000000150,000
719DresDENULLIINKA_02150,000000150,000
720DresFergana150,000000150,000
721Dresfore150,000000150,000
722DresHarry150,000000150,000
723DresHolis150,000000150,000
724Dresjackie150,000000150,000
725Dresjberger150,000000150,000
726Dreska.117150,000000150,000
727Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
728Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
729Dreslanger150,000000150,000
730DresLiduska150,000000150,000
731DresMachL150,000000150,000
732Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
733Dresmistery150,000000150,000
734Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
735Drespetr150,000000150,000
736Dresrades5150,000000150,000
737Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
738 schulmann150,000000150,000
739Dresshakira150,000000150,000
740Dressten357150,000000150,000
741Dresterush13150,000000150,000
742Dresupc85150,000000150,000
743Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
744DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
745DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
746DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
747Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
748Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
749Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
750DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
751Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
752DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
753DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
754Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
755Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
756DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
757DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
758Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
759DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
760 piska100,00012,25000112,250
761Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
762DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
763DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
764DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
765 chleba100,000000100,000
766 Dalibor100,000000100,000
767DresDalisek100,000000100,000
768Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
769Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
770Dresforlind100,000000100,000
771Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
772DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
773Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
774DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
775Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
776DresJiří Berger100,000000100,000
777DresJolca100,000000100,000
778Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
779Dreskope100,000000100,000
780DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
781DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
782Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
783 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
784DresLibint100,000000100,000
785Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
786Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
787DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
788DresM-iri100,000000100,000
789Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
790 makynka100,000000100,000
791DresMarie100,000000100,000
792 michaljockey100,000000100,000
793 micunek100,000000100,000
794Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
795DresMilunka100,000000100,000
796DresMimi100,000000100,000
797Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
798Dresmiras100,000000100,000
799 Monchiii100,000000100,000
800DresMonik100,000000100,000
801 mtoto100,000000100,000
802Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
803DresNikol100,000000100,000
804Dresnova100,000000100,000
805Dresolga77100,000000100,000
806Drespapo100,000000100,000
807Drespavel12100,000000100,000
808Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
809DresPecka100,000000100,000
810Drespejskova100,000000100,000
811DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
812DresPokorna100,000000100,000
813Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
814Dresrefik100,000000100,000
815DresRios100,000000100,000
816Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
817Dressonny100,000000100,000
818Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
819Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
820Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
821DresTerracon100,000000100,000
822 tesarova100,000000100,000
823Drestheoden100,000000100,000
824Drestyna100,000000100,000
825DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
826Dresvitada100,000000100,000
827DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
828DresVojta13100,000000100,000
829Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
830DresVondrova100,000000100,000
831Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
832Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
833DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
834DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
835DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
836DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
837DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
838DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
839DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
840Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
841DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
842Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
843DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
844Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
845Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
846Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
847Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
848Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
849Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
850DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
851DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
852Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
853Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
854Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
855DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
856DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
857DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
858Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
859Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
860DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
861Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
862DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
863DresYennefer50,000150050,015
864 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
865Dres11RADIM1150,00000050,000
866Dres1234550,00000050,000
867 1271076850,00000050,000
868DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
869DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
870Dresambersand50,00000050,000
871Dresamigo50,00000050,000
872DresAndulka50,00000050,000
873Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
874Dresanicka50,00000050,000
875Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
876DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
877Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
878Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
879Dresartur50,00000050,000
880DresAsprava50,00000050,000
881DresBAJA50,00000050,000
882Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
883DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
884 bazant50,00000050,000
885DresBendakova50,00000050,000
886Dresberan50,00000050,000
887Dresberry50,00000050,000
888Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
889Dresberuska50,00000050,000
890 Beruška50,00000050,000
891Dresbingo50,00000050,000
892Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
893Dresbobis50,00000050,000
894Dresbodl50,00000050,000
895Dresbruder50,00000050,000
896Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
897Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
898 Bubnova50,00000050,000
899DresBumba50,00000050,000
900DresCatherine50,00000050,000
901DresChanda50,00000050,000
902Drescharon50,00000050,000
903DresCisar50,00000050,000
904Drescolorado50,00000050,000
905Drescomedy50,00000050,000
906DresCreola50,00000050,000
907 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
908DresD@avids50,00000050,000
909Dresdada080950,00000050,000
910DresDAGI50,00000050,000
911DresDAN50,00000050,000
912Dresdanula750,00000050,000
913DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
914Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
915DresDemon 250,00000050,000
916DresDemon250,00000050,000
917Dresdenis50,00000050,000
918DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
919DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
920DresDettori50,00000050,000
921Dresdonda50,00000050,000
922Dreselenka50,00000050,000
923Dreseliot50,00000050,000
924DresEnigma50,00000050,000
925Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
926 fabian50,00000050,000
927DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
928Dresggs50,00000050,000
929DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
930DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
931Dresgullap50,00000050,000
932Dreshaha50,00000050,000
933DresHana50,00000050,000
934Dreshanej50,00000050,000
935DresHanigan50,00000050,000
936 HANINI50,00000050,000
937Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
938DresHavlik50,00000050,000
939Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
940Dreshollant50,00000050,000
941 holubarova50,00000050,000
942DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
943Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
944Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
945Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
946Dresilussion150,00000050,000
947DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
948DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
949DresIshat50,00000050,000
950DresIvanka50,00000050,000
951Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
952Dresjana7650,00000050,000
953 JanaN50,00000050,000
954Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
955DresJanulka50,00000050,000
956DresJasná50,00000050,000
957DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
958Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
959Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
960DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
961Dresjojo50,00000050,000
962Dresjulian50,00000050,000
963Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
964 Kamila50,00000050,000
965Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
966Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
967Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
968Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
969DresKate50,00000050,000
970 Katka50,00000050,000
971Dreskett50,00000050,000
972Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
973Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
974Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
975DresKlariska50,00000050,000
976DresKlecka50,00000050,000
977DresKocour50,00000050,000
978 kokot50,00000050,000
979Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
980Dreskooon50,00000050,000
981Dreskoty50,00000050,000
982Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
983DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
984Dreskristla50,00000050,000
985Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
986DresKruspe50,00000050,000
987DresKubino50,00000050,000
988DresKudla50,00000050,000
989Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
990Dreskwake50,00000050,000
991Dreskypr50,00000050,000
992DresLadik50,00000050,000
993DresLahy50,00000050,000
994Dreslala50,00000050,000
995 Lanner50,00000050,000
996Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
997Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
998Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
999 libor50,00000050,000
1000DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1001Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1002DresLucia50,00000050,000
1003Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1004Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1005Dreslze50,00000050,000
1006Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1007Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1008DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1009Dresmala50,00000050,000
1010Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1011Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1012Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1013 marian50,00000050,000
1014DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1015DresMars5750,00000050,000
1016DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1017Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1018Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1019DresMary50,00000050,000
1020Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1021Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1022Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1023Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1024DresMetér50,00000050,000
1025DresMic50,00000050,000
1026Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1027 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1028Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1029DresMiki50,00000050,000
1030Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1031 mikiw50,00000050,000
1032Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1033Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1034Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1035Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1036Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1037Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1038Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1039Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1040DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1041Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1042Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1043DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1044Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1045DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1046Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1047Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1048DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1049DresNicole50,00000050,000
1050DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1051Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1052Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1053Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1054Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1055Drespatek50,00000050,000
1056DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1057DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1058Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1059Drespetr jirasek50,00000050,000
1060Drespetra50,00000050,000
1061DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1062 Peťule50,00000050,000
1063Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1064DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1065DresPollas50,00000050,000
1066Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1067DresPop50,00000050,000
1068Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1069Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1070Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1071Dresradka50,00000050,000
1072Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1073Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1074Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1075Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1076DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1077DresRianna50,00000050,000
1078 ross50,00000050,000
1079Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1080Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1081DresRusty50,00000050,000
1082Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1083DresSahara50,00000050,000
1084DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1085Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1086DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1087DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1088Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1089DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1090Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1091Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1092DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1093Dressibil50,00000050,000
1094 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1095DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1096Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1097Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1098DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1099Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1100Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1101Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1102DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1103Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1104Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1105Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1106DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1107DresStovajs1850,00000050,000
1108DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1109DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1110Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1111DresTanice50,00000050,000
1112Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1113Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1114Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1115 Tipps50,00000050,000
1116DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1117Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1118Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1119 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1120DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1121Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1122DresVandik50,00000050,000
1123Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1124Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1125 vdamec50,00000050,000
1126Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1127Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1128DresVenina50,00000050,000
1129DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1130DresViazma50,00000050,000
1131Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1132Dresviren50,00000050,000
1133Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1134Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1135Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1136DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1137Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1138 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1139Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1140Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1141Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1142Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1143DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1144DresZizej50,00000050,000
1145DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1146DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1147Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1148DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1149DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1150 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1151Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1152DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1153Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1154DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1155Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1156Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1157Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1158DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1159DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1160DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1161Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1162Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1163DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1164Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1165DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1166Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1167DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1168Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1169DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1170 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1171DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1172Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1173Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1174Dresdixinela3,550,000-308,750-3,385,200186,40042,450
1175DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1176DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1177DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1178DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1179DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1180Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1181DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1182DresDoctor50,000-20,0000030,000
1183Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1184DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1185DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1186DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1187Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1188Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1189DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1190DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1191 0004,5004,500
1192Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1193Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1194 jura50,000-50,000000
1195DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1196DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1197Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1198DresSANDOKAN50,000-50,000000
1199Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1200Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1201DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1202DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1203 Wild50,000-50,000000
1204Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1205 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:


Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.