Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:


Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program

 7 789 550 
Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica20,800,000535,099-300,000250,20021,285,299
2DresVita23,950,000569,363-4,590,113261,30020,190,550
3Dresnimaima23,700,0001,584,075-7,412,669626,55018,497,956
4Dresvindobona21,150,000-1,031,833-3,338,600803,90017,583,467
5Drestonher16,750,000-30,0050016,719,995
6DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
7DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
8DresPharlap18,000,000-615,300-2,254,422709,35015,839,628
9Drestemirkanov19,450,000-6,500-4,426,520575,00015,591,980
10DresPEZOT15,300,00000015,300,000
11DresHucko15,050,00000015,050,000
12Dresjakobin14,950,00043,7500014,993,750
13DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
14DresLincoln16,050,000-1,140,5000014,909,500
15DresGalapiat du Mesnil19,000,000-63,407-5,829,820944,46014,051,233
16DresAnna13,350,00000013,350,000
17DresNaguiba14,700,000-175,708-1,806,100205,05012,923,242
18DresTomík14,550,000-1,684,4000012,865,600
19DresArva14,750,000-286,850-2,837,400750,75012,376,500
20Dreslautaro13,850,000-1,648,2500012,201,750
21Dresnora11,900,00000011,900,000
22Dresvendys9911,450,000353,8030011,803,803
23DresDobyvatel12,200,000-471,9990011,728,001
24Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
25Drestory11,550,00000011,550,000
26DresVabank18,300,0002,124,016-10,942,1281,941,25011,423,138
27Dresnia29913,650,000-2,237,6000011,412,400
28DresRed Rum18,800,000-1,607,035-6,544,000621,20011,270,165
29Drescestmirkames14,100,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20011,257,192
30DresAlma11,900,000-200,000-900,000152,00010,952,000
31Dresjelen10,950,00000010,950,000
32Dresvaclav11,450,000-577,8500010,872,150
33DresAndrea11,950,000-115,010-1,200,000188,50010,823,490
34Dresafro21,050,000-582,180-13,044,5553,166,85010,590,115
35DresGortys18,350,000-1,471,000-7,057,015712,30010,534,285
36Dresmaska10,300,000-29,5000010,270,500
37Dresshell10,250,000-22,5000010,227,500
38Dresklaudie10,800,000-669,0000010,131,000
39Dresfabianjiri10,000,00000010,000,000
40Dreshojak10,000,00000010,000,000
41DresEva13,050,0001,941,000-5,300,000170,5509,861,550
42Dreshatom9,750,0000009,750,000
43Dresmikeš9,750,0000009,750,000
44Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
45Dresbertikjo9,350,000-156,050009,193,950
46DresGenevile8,900,000-43,035008,856,965
47Dresandrew9,050,000-635-244,20008,805,165
48Dreshorsefreak8,400,000396,700008,796,700
49Dresdemon8,750,000243,650-267,00008,726,650
50Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
51DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
52DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
53Dresvalášek9,750,000-1,412,000008,338,000
54DresBarad-dur17,550,000-1,470,850-8,107,100326,7008,298,750
55Dresdolfi9,050,000-986,400008,063,600
56DresKrokodyl18,150,000-6,754,500-3,810,125335,2007,920,575
57DresHAKKINEN7,800,0000007,800,000
58DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
59DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
60Dreslexus12,100,000-1,696,538-3,968,000762,7507,198,212
61Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
62Dresakrij546,600,0000006,600,000
63DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
64DresSlavoj7,250,000-701,750006,548,250
65Dresdownunder12,550,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2006,504,600
66Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
67DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
68DresVincentvega11,800,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,239,950
69DresCihelna9,250,000-3,034,100006,215,900
70DresVendy6,200,0000006,200,000
71DresRudy6,200,000-1,135006,198,865
72Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
73DresRosela16,750,000-5,072,000-5,676,503109,5006,110,997
74Dresdon6,750,000-7,500-660,00014,4506,096,950
75DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
76Dresmanola6,050,0000006,050,000
77DresStaj Tony9,150,000-538,300-2,625,00018,0006,004,700
78Drespeter6,000,0000006,000,000
79DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
80DresAlice14,150,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2005,816,417
81Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
82DresMerlin5,800,000-56,797005,743,203
83Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
84Dresprkenac9,450,0002,122,000-6,297,000379,5005,654,500
85Dresbolad5,650,0000005,650,000
86Dresstolo9,450,000-385,000-3,466,20035,1505,633,950
87DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
88Dresantonin5,600,0000005,600,000
89Drescage13,200,000-515,500-7,426,000337,7505,596,250
90Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
91DresZemfira12,800,000-259,471-7,602,500598,5505,536,579
92DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
93DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
94Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
95Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
96Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
97DresSaggit5,200,000-39,991005,160,009
98DresMartin114,050,000-2,304,810-6,800,000205,7505,150,940
99DresAndysekAndysek15,300,000-2,109,955-9,956,0021,915,1005,149,143
100Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
101Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
102Dresekrazit5,050,0000005,050,000
103Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
104DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
105DresROBI15,150,000-1,766,310-9,470,0001,036,4004,950,090
106DresM.Pekarek5,250,000-326,910004,923,090
107DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
108Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
109Dreskenzi4,950,000-50,000004,900,000
110Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
111DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
112Dreshaanka5,150,000-290,010004,859,990
113Dresmucha4,750,00092,500004,842,500
114Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
115Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
116Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
117DresOhne Sorge6,200,000-1,410,000004,790,000
118Dresalinesa4,750,0000004,750,000
119DresVeronika14,250,000-1,141,380-9,588,4491,216,1004,736,271
120DresdeMerteuil4,700,000-2,500004,697,500
121DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
122Dreshanina9,650,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7004,601,777
123Dresvanous4,600,0000004,600,000
124Drespedro1211,150,000-87,500-7,005,955535,8504,592,395
125DresJana-Elina9,800,000-313,782-5,760,500862,9504,588,668
126Dresvalentina20,650,000-108,837-16,876,227890,1004,555,036
127Dreschico4,500,0006,000004,506,000
128Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
129DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
130DresTomasso6,750,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,392,637
131Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
132Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
133DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
134DresZELDA6,300,000-2,026,600004,273,400
135Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
136Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
137Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
138Dreskozo22,150,000-925,837-19,086,5002,075,8504,213,513
139Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
140Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
141Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
142DresLily5,300,000-50,310-1,486,000391,8004,155,490
143DresWinx3,700,000438,950004,138,950
144Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
145Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
146Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
147Dresdom-lb12,250,000-564,170-9,215,5001,614,2004,084,530
148DresLubosch4,050,00010,000004,060,000
149Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
150Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
151DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
152Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
153Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
154Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
155Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
156DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
157Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
158Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
159DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
160Dresgeza15,550,000-1,844,450-10,721,000799,6003,784,150
161Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
162DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
163DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
164DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
165Dresverdandi3,550,0000003,550,000
166Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
167DresMirecek15,000,000-2,542,475-10,043,9301,094,3003,507,895
168DresTroska13,650,000-1,042,175-9,964,705847,7003,490,820
169DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
170Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
171DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
172DresAlena3,400,0000003,400,000
173Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
174Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
175Drespetan16,000,000-3,003,250-10,108,000434,7003,323,450
176Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
177DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
178Dreszzzuzka3,450,0000-191,0005,1003,264,100
179Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
180DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
181Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
182DresNeklan12,400,000-755,100-9,838,0011,391,0003,197,899
183Dreserik15,700,000418,700-14,329,1131,395,1503,184,737
184Dresbezabara10,850,000-421,051-8,298,0001,029,0503,159,999
185Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
186Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
187DresLili3,300,000-150,100003,149,900
188Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
189DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
190DresGreta3,100,0000003,100,000
191Dresdubl3,150,000-50,200003,099,800
192DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
193Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
194DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
195Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
196Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
197Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
198DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
199DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
200Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
201Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
202DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
203DresHyphen4,700,000-68,880-1,687,00060,3503,004,470
204Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
205Dressabotage4,100,0000-1,100,00003,000,000
206DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
207DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
208Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
209Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
210Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
211DresProgression23,900,000-4,615,000-20,574,2004,219,3002,930,100
212Dresanonim.cheb12,200,000-1,356,600-8,972,1361,040,8502,912,114
213Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
214DresStruhovsky2,900,0000002,900,000
215DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
216Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
217DressisterD3,650,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,836,000
218Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
219DresMiitaa15,350,000-3,519,650-9,160,00091,5002,761,850
220Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
221Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
222DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
223Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
224DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
225DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
226DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
227DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
228Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
229Dresondrej3,950,000-1,337,750002,612,250
230Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
231DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
232DresKubista13,150,000-1,414,418-10,225,8621,041,2002,550,920
233DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
234DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
235DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
236DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
237DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
238Dresoverdose6,900,000-343,200-4,223,000175,8002,509,600
239DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
240DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
241Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
242Dresagro17,900,000-891,944-4,550,49422,8002,480,362
243Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
244Dreshanacka7,850,0000-5,921,000528,8002,457,800
245Drestriglav12,250,000-1,110,898-9,890,0021,203,4002,452,500
246DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
247Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
248Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
249DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
250DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
251DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
252Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
253Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
254Dresholybull4,100,000-409,650-1,500,000206,9002,397,250
255Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
256DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
257Dresastary12,400,000-1,177,630-9,828,458988,5002,382,412
258DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
259DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
260 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
261Dresvocar2,350,0000002,350,000
262DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
263DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
264DresNella6,550,000-324,000-4,021,006103,9002,308,894
265DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
266Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
267Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
268DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
269Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
270DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
271Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
272Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
273Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
274Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
275DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
276DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
277DresVencano2,200,000-50,000002,150,000
278DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
279Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
280DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
281Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
282DresFocusak6,400,0003,395-4,799,800513,1502,116,745
283DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
284DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
285Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
286Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
287Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
288Drespavelko3013,100,000-1,147,650-10,524,500610,5502,038,400
289Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
290Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
291DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
292Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
293Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
294DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
295DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
296DresVlcek23,200,000826,150-24,579,0002,458,4001,905,550
297Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
298Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
299Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
300DresLeoš1,900,0000001,900,000
301Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
302DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
303Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
304Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
305Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
306Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
307Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
308DresRoddenberry20,500,0002,958,500-23,873,1922,239,0501,824,358
309DresStaj Mongol11,300,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,802,299
310DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
311DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
312DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
313DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
314Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
315DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
316Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
317Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
318DresCOME WHITE10,300,000-563,325-9,196,1711,188,4501,728,954
319Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
320Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
321DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
322Dreszdenii1,700,000-3,123001,696,877
323Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
324DresIjik1,650,000-5,310001,644,690
325DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
326Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
327DresMimi1,600,0000001,600,000
328DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
329Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
330Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
331DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
332Dresinnsbridge1,550,0000001,550,000
333Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
334Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
335Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
336Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
337Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
338Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
339Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
340Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
341Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
342DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
343DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
344Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
345Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
346DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
347Dresvorogue1,450,0000001,450,000
348Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
349DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
350Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
351Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
352DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
353DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
354Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
355DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
356DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
357Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
358Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
359Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
360Dresdixinela5,450,0004,150-4,460,200340,8001,334,750
361Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
362Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
363Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
364Dresnikos24,250,000-3,583,452-22,233,6892,837,5001,270,359
365Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
366DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
367Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
368DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
369DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
370DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
371Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
372DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
373DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
374DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
375Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
376Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
377Dresmash14,850,000-920,250-15,188,4002,468,9501,210,300
378Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
379Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
380Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
381Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
382DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
383Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
384Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
385DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
386Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
387Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
388DresVlastina15,950,000-2,455,250-13,443,3281,138,0501,189,472
389DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
390Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
391DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
392DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
393DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
394DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
395Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
396Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
397Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
398Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
399DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
400DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
401DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
402DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
403DresJayAre17,100,000-745,750-15,954,004731,7501,131,996
404DresSantos6,700,000-727,455-5,553,401699,1501,118,294
405DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
406DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
407DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
408Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
409DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
410Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
411DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
412DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
413Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
414DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
415Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
416DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
417Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
418Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
419DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
420Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
421Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
422DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
423Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
424Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
425Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
426Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
427Drescicuska1,000,000-14,00000986,000
428DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
429Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
430DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
431Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
432Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
433Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
434Drescermag950,000000950,000
435DresCorveta950,000000950,000
436DresGoGo16,500,000-1,099,400-15,117,050666,450950,000
437Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
438DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
439DresStana15,300,000-2,908,300-12,584,9501,131,000937,750
440DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
441DresDan11900,000000900,000
442Dresjara900,000000900,000
443DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
444Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
445Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
446DresAvolidaren1,000,000-109,55000890,450
447Dresharykk10,700,000-2,480,750-7,959,000618,350878,600
448DresSnoopy17,850,000-3,115,250-15,520,1891,655,300869,861
449DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
450Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
451Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
452DresFantome850,00010000850,100
453DresPolárka850,000000850,000
454Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
455DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
456Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
457DresBony 16 4,550,000-36,250-4,113,750425,000825,000
458DresMarvel8,600,000-673,900-7,832,001722,150816,249
459DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
460Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
461DresDada800,000000800,000
462Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
463DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
464DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
465Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
466Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
467Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
468Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
469DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
470Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
471DresVelkova750,000000750,000
472DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
473Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
474Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
475Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
476Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
477DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
478Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
479DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
480DresBigred12,350,00025,750-12,190,067531,150716,833
481Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
482DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
483DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
484DresFormula700,000000700,000
485Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
486DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
487DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
488Dressamout700,000000700,000
489DresTipar700,000000700,000
490Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
491Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
492DresJulcis500,000195,00000695,000
493Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
494DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
495DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
496Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
497Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
498DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
499DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
500DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
501Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
502Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
503Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
504DresMisanek5,350,000-98,350-5,153,150545,900644,400
505DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
506DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
507DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
508DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
509Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
510Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
511Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
512DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
513Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
514Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
515Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
516Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
517Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
518DresSilubon600,000-7,10000592,900
519DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
520Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
521DresRoman16,850,000-1,432,500-16,207,0121,375,700586,188
522Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
523DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
524Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
525Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
526DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
527Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
528DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
529DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
530Dreschristian550,000000550,000
531Dresgapa550,000000550,000
532DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
533Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
534Dresma_la550,000000550,000
535Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
536DresTertulian550,000000550,000
537Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
538Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
539Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
540DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
541Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
542DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
543Drespedro6,600,000481,950-7,130,250576,650528,350
544Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
545DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
546Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
547Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
548DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
549DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
550Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
551Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
552Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
553Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
554Drescesta500,000000500,000
555Dresdimína500,000000500,000
556Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
557Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
558DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
559Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
560Dresredakles500,000000500,000
561Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
562DresStrejc500,000000500,000
563 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
564DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
565Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
566DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
567DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
568DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
569Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10048,000478,400
570Dresondhor600,000-123,00000477,000
571DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
572Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
573DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
574DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
575Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
576Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
577Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
578Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
579DresBodoko450,000000450,000
580 BranyM450,000000450,000
581DresBubo450,000000450,000
582DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
583DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
584Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
585DresIvan450,000000450,000
586DresJoshua450,000000450,000
587Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
588Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
589DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
590Drespepoš450,000000450,000
591DresRendy97450,000000450,000
592Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
593DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
594Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
595Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
596Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
597DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
598Drespetr045,150,000-429,182-4,451,010157,250427,058
599DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
600DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
601DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
602Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
603Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
604Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
605DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
606Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
607DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
608Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
609Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
610DresPera400,000000400,000
611DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
612Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
613Dresrades5400,000000400,000
614Dressemanik400,000000400,000
615DresVerunka400,000000400,000
616DresWBR400,000000400,000
617DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
618Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
619DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
620Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
621Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
622Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
623Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
624DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
625Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
626Dreschamber350,000000350,000
627DresDarley911350,000000350,000
628DresGALUP350,000000350,000
629DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
630Dresjokr350,000000350,000
631DresKonrad350,000000350,000
632DresKRUND350,000000350,000
633Dreslinos350,000000350,000
634Dreslucie350,000000350,000
635DresNemka350,000000350,000
636DresNikca350,000000350,000
637 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
638Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
639DresMartin Kotáb350,000-30000349,700
640Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
641Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
642DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
643DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
644DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
645DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
646Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
647DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
648DresMary Anne250,00068,25000318,250
649Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
650Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
651DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
652DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
653DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
654DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
655DresAdraj300,000000300,000
656DresDonna16300,000000300,000
657DresEfix300,000000300,000
658Dresfb300,000000300,000
659DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
660Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
661Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
662Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
663Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
664Dresnelson300,000000300,000
665DresNeptune300,000000300,000
666DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
667Dressatan300,000000300,000
668Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
669DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
670DresVasa300,000000300,000
671Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
672Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
673Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
674Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
675DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
676Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
677DresDana250,000000250,000
678DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
679DresKiirten250,000000250,000
680Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
681Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
682Dresmiri250,000000250,000
683Dresmisha250,000000250,000
684DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
685Dresremeva250,000000250,000
686Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
687DresSajdl250,000000250,000
688Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
689DresUlrika250,000000250,000
690Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
691Dresjuve250,000-25000249,750
692DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
693DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
694Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
695DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
696Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
697DresSANDOKAN250,000-34,00000216,000
698DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
699Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
700DresBecky200,000000200,000
701Dresbybop200,000000200,000
702DresCandie200,000000200,000
703Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
704DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
705Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
706DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
707Dresivan47200,000000200,000
708Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
709Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
710Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
711DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
712Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
713Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
714Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
715Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
716Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
717Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
718Drespetept200,000000200,000
719DresPetka412200,000000200,000
720Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
721DresRalfoo200,000000200,000
722Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
723Dresrehor200,000000200,000
724Dressaintly200,000000200,000
725DresSanan200,000000200,000
726Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
727DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
728Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
729 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
730DresZdenek200,000000200,000
731Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
732DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
733DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
734DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
735DresMexičan200,000-13,39000186,610
736DresStovajs18200,000-18,70000181,300
737DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
738Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
739DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
740DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
741DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
742DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
743Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
744DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
745DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
746Dres1stein150,000000150,000
747DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
748Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
749DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
750DresBecky12150,000000150,000
751Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
752Dresbohous150,000000150,000
753Dresborgio150,000000150,000
754Drescap150,000000150,000
755Dresczesion150,000000150,000
756Dresdandys150,000000150,000
757DresFergana150,000000150,000
758Dresfore150,000000150,000
759DresHanigan100,00050,00000150,000
760DresHarry150,000000150,000
761DresHolis150,000000150,000
762Dresjackie150,000000150,000
763Dresjberger150,000000150,000
764Dreska.117150,000000150,000
765Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
766Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
767Dreslanger150,000000150,000
768DresLiduska150,000000150,000
769DresMachL150,000000150,000
770Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
771Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
772Dresmistery150,000000150,000
773Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
774Drespegudos150,000000150,000
775Drespetr150,000000150,000
776Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
777 schulmann150,000000150,000
778Dresshakira150,000000150,000
779Dressten357150,000000150,000
780Dresterush13150,000000150,000
781Dresupc85150,000000150,000
782 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
783Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
784DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
785DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
786DresMetér150,000-25000149,750
787DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
788Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
789Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
790Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
791Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
792Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
793Dresil capitano200,000-57,00000143,000
794DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
795Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
796DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
797DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
798Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
799Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
800DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
801DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
802Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
803DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
804 piska100,00012,25000112,250
805Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
806DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
807DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
808Dresslunecnice100,0003,50000103,500
809Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
810DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
811Dresbookmaker81100,000000100,000
812 chleba100,000000100,000
813 Dalibor100,000000100,000
814DresDalisek100,000000100,000
815Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
816DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
817DresEnigma100,000000100,000
818Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
819Dresforlind100,000000100,000
820Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
821DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
822Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
823DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
824Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
825DresJolca100,000000100,000
826Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
827Dreskope100,000000100,000
828DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
829DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
830Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
831 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
832DresLibint100,000000100,000
833Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
834Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
835DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
836DresM-iri100,000000100,000
837Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
838 makynka100,000000100,000
839DresMarie100,000000100,000
840 michaljockey100,000000100,000
841 micunek100,000000100,000
842Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
843DresMilunka100,000000100,000
844Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
845Dresmiras100,000000100,000
846 Monchiii100,000000100,000
847DresMonik100,000000100,000
848 mtoto100,000000100,000
849Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
850DresNikol100,000000100,000
851Dresnova100,000000100,000
852Dresolga77100,000000100,000
853Drespapo100,000000100,000
854Drespavel12100,000000100,000
855Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
856DresPecka100,000000100,000
857Drespejskova100,000000100,000
858DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
859DresPokorna100,000000100,000
860Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
861Dresrefik100,000000100,000
862DresRios100,000000100,000
863Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
864Dressonny100,000000100,000
865Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
866Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
867Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
868DresTerracon100,000000100,000
869 tesarova100,000000100,000
870Drestheoden100,000000100,000
871Drestyna100,000000100,000
872DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
873DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
874DresVojta13100,000000100,000
875Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
876DresVondrova100,000000100,000
877Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
878Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
879DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
880DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
881DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
882DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
883DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
884DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
885DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
886Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
887DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
888Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
889DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
890Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
891Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
892Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
893Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
894Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
895Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
896DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
897DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
898Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
899Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
900Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
901DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
902DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
903DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
904Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
905Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
906DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
907DresSlavek7150,0001,2100051,210
908Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
909DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
910DresYennefer50,000150050,015
911 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
912Dres1234550,00000050,000
913 1271076850,00000050,000
914DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
915DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
916Dresambersand50,00000050,000
917Dresamigo50,00000050,000
918DresAndulka50,00000050,000
919Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
920Dresanicka50,00000050,000
921Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
922DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
923Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
924Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
925DresArgo50,00000050,000
926Dresartur50,00000050,000
927DresAsprava50,00000050,000
928DresBAJA50,00000050,000
929Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
930DresBartys50,00000050,000
931DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
932 bazant50,00000050,000
933DresBendakova50,00000050,000
934Dresberan50,00000050,000
935Dresberry50,00000050,000
936Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
937Dresberuska50,00000050,000
938 Beruška50,00000050,000
939Dresbingo50,00000050,000
940Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
941Dresbobis50,00000050,000
942Dresbodl50,00000050,000
943Dresbruder50,00000050,000
944Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
945Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
946 Bubnova50,00000050,000
947DresBumba50,00000050,000
948DresCatherine50,00000050,000
949DresChanda50,00000050,000
950Dreschantal50,00000050,000
951Drescharon50,00000050,000
952DresCisar50,00000050,000
953Drescolorado50,00000050,000
954Drescomedy50,00000050,000
955DresCreola50,00000050,000
956 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
957DresD@avids50,00000050,000
958Dresdada080950,00000050,000
959DresDAGI50,00000050,000
960DresDAN50,00000050,000
961Dresdanula750,00000050,000
962DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
963Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
964DresDemon 250,00000050,000
965DresDemon250,00000050,000
966Dresdenis50,00000050,000
967DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
968DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
969DresDettori50,00000050,000
970DresDoctor50,00000050,000
971Dresdonda50,00000050,000
972DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
973Dreselenka50,00000050,000
974Dreseliot50,00000050,000
975DresEliska198050,00000050,000
976Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
977 fabian50,00000050,000
978DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
979Dresgerman50,00000050,000
980Dresggs50,00000050,000
981DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
982DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
983Dresgullap50,00000050,000
984Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
985Dreshaha50,00000050,000
986DresHana50,00000050,000
987Dreshanej50,00000050,000
988 HANINI50,00000050,000
989Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
990DresHavlik50,00000050,000
991Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
992Dreshollant50,00000050,000
993 holubarova50,00000050,000
994DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
995Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
996Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
997Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
998Dresilussion150,00000050,000
999DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
1000DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
1001DresIshat50,00000050,000
1002DresIvanka50,00000050,000
1003Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
1004Dresjana7650,00000050,000
1005 JanaN50,00000050,000
1006Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
1007DresJanulka50,00000050,000
1008DresJasná50,00000050,000
1009Dresjedna150,00000050,000
1010DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
1011Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
1012Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
1013DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1014Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1015Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1016Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1017 Kamila50,00000050,000
1018Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1019Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1020Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1021Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1022DresKate50,00000050,000
1023 Katka50,00000050,000
1024Dreskett50,00000050,000
1025Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1026Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1027Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1028DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1029DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1030DresKocour50,00000050,000
1031 kokot50,00000050,000
1032Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1033Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1034Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1035Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1036DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1037Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1038Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1039DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1040DresKubino50,00000050,000
1041DresKudla50,00000050,000
1042Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1043Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1044Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1045DresLadik50,00000050,000
1046DresLahy50,00000050,000
1047Dreslala50,00000050,000
1048 Lanner50,00000050,000
1049DresLekvar150,00000050,000
1050Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1051Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1052Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1053 libor50,00000050,000
1054DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1055Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1056DresLucia50,00000050,000
1057Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1058Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1059Dreslze50,00000050,000
1060Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1061Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1062DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1063Dresmala50,00000050,000
1064Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1065Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1066Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1067 marian50,00000050,000
1068DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1069DresMars5750,00000050,000
1070DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1071DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1072Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1073Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1074DresMary50,00000050,000
1075Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1076Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1077Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1078Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1079Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1080DresMF50,00000050,000
1081DresMic50,00000050,000
1082Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1083 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1084Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1085DresMiki50,00000050,000
1086Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1087 mikiw50,00000050,000
1088Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1089Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1090Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1091Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1092Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1093Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1094Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1095Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1096DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1097Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1098Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1099DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1100Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1101DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1102Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1103Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1104DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1105DresNicole50,00000050,000
1106DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1107Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1108Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1109Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1110Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1111Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1112Drespatek50,00000050,000
1113Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1114DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1115DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1116DresPerca50,00000050,000
1117Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1118Drespetra50,00000050,000
1119DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1120 Peťule50,00000050,000
1121Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1122Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1123DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1124DresPollas50,00000050,000
1125Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1126DresPop50,00000050,000
1127Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1128Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1129Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1130DresQueenmery50,00000050,000
1131Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1132Dresradka50,00000050,000
1133Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1134Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1135Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1136Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1137DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1138DresRianna50,00000050,000
1139 ross50,00000050,000
1140Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1141Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1142DresRusty50,00000050,000
1143Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1144DresSahara50,00000050,000
1145DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1146Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1147DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1148DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1149Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1150DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1151Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1152Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1153DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1154Dressibil50,00000050,000
1155 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1156DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1157Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1158Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1159DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1160Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1161Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1162Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1163DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1164Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1165Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1166Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1167DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1168DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1169DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1170Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1171DresTanice50,00000050,000
1172Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1173Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1174Dresterka50,00000050,000
1175Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1176 Tipps50,00000050,000
1177DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1178Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1179Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1180DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1181 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1182DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1183Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1184DresVandik50,00000050,000
1185DresVandual50,00000050,000
1186Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1187Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1188 vdamec50,00000050,000
1189Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1190Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1191Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1192DresVenina50,00000050,000
1193DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1194DresViazma50,00000050,000
1195Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1196Dresviren50,00000050,000
1197Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1198Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1199Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1200Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1201DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1202Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1203 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1204Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1205Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1206Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1207Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1208DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1209DresZizej50,00000050,000
1210DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1211DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1212Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1213DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1214DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1215 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1216Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1217DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1218Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1219DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1220Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1221Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1222Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1223DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1224DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1225DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1226Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1227Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1228DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1229Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1230DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1231Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1232DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1233DresBaty50,000-1,5180048,482
1234Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1235DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1236 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1237DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1238Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1239Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1240DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1241DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1242DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1243DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1244DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1245Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1246DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1247Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1248DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1249DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1250DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1251Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1252Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1253DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1254DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1255Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1256Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1257 jura50,000-50,000000
1258DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1259Dresmatyas50,000-50,000000
1260DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1261Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1262Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1263Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1264DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1265DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1266 Wild50,000-50,000000
1267Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1268 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2021Neklan66
2020tonher55
2019Lalu Zica69
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2021Roddenberry2,602,500
2020Vlcek2,160,700
2019klaudie2,442,500
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2021Progression1,331,450
2020valentina811,100
2019Roman1,069,000
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2021Galapiat du Mesnil94
2020ROBI104
2019Tomík105
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2021jakobin2,694,449
2020JayAre2,460,393
2019pedro125,550,232
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:

Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
duben 2022JIR SUN
říjen 2021LADY IN PINK
září 2021WELLUNCA
srpen 2021PONNTOS
červenec 2021DAKOTA
červen 2021HAZARDER
květen 2021HAZARDER
duben 2021MR RIGHT
listopad 2020VIVIENNE WELLS
září 2020OPASAN
srpen 2020MR RIGHT
červenec 2020OPASAN
červen 2020RATE
květen 2020IGNACIUS REILLY
říjen 2019MR RIGHT
září 2019WIRELESS
srpen 2019SWEETICON
červenec 2019FALCON BABY
červen 2019PACIFIC HILL
květen 2019IGNACIUS REILLY
duben 2019BLACK CANYON
říjen 2018MR RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
duben 2022Foret P.
září 2021Fialová L.
září 2021Fresu A.
srpen 2021Línek J.
červenec 2021Chaloupka J.
červen 2021Janáček V.
květen 2021Verner J.
duben 2021Verner J.
listopad 2020Pietsch A.
září 2020Koplík Ra.
srpen 2020Verner J.
červenec 2020Havelková M.
červen 2020Zatloukal M.
květen 2020Lukášek T.
říjen 2019Verner J.
září 2019Soumillon C.
srpen 2019Janáček V.
červenec 2019Liška D.
červen 2019Palík Ji.
květen 2019Šafář J.
duben 2019Verner J.
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.