Dostihový program

Dostihový program

     

Jméno:

Heslo:

Pošta
Pošta

Dostihový program


Počet přístupů od 5.3.2001
TOPlist

Konta:
DresJménoTipySázkyDražbaDotaceSuma
1DresLalu Zica17,300,000-57,901-300,000250,20017,192,299
2DresVita20,550,000751,363-4,590,113261,30016,972,550
3DresGabana17,300,000-1,013,2500016,286,750
4DresTadeas17,350,000-311,750-1,100,000286,39016,224,640
5Dresnimaima20,350,0001,491,575-7,412,669626,55015,055,456
6DresJosef17,350,000-2,369,075-301,000250,55014,930,475
7Dresvindobona17,750,000-906,833-3,338,600803,90014,308,467
8Drestonher13,300,000-317,0050012,982,995
9Drestemirkanov16,050,000-6,500-3,877,520436,00012,601,980
10DresPharlap14,550,000-412,800-2,254,422709,35012,592,128
11DresAnna12,300,00000012,300,000
12Dresjakobin12,850,000-606,2500012,243,750
13DresPEZOT12,100,00000012,100,000
14DresHucko11,750,00000011,750,000
15Dresurban13,050,000-108,000-1,600,000267,70011,609,700
16DresGalapiat du Mesnil15,750,00096,918-5,829,820944,46010,961,558
17Drescestmirkames13,600,000-443,985-2,560,023161,20010,757,192
18Dresvalentina17,350,000-108,837-6,634,30354,00010,660,860
19DresLincoln12,650,000-2,010,0000010,640,000
20DresNaguiba12,150,000-178,708-1,806,100205,05010,370,242
21DresAndrea11,450,000-225,010-1,200,000188,50010,213,490
22Dresjelen10,150,00000010,150,000
23DresArva11,650,000-90,950-2,837,400750,7509,472,400
24DresTomík11,150,000-1,712,450009,437,550
25Dresalois9,550,000-196,538009,353,462
26Dresnia29910,750,000-1,490,100009,259,900
27Dreshojak9,200,0000009,200,000
28Dresafro19,200,000-582,180-12,789,5553,115,3508,943,615
29Dreslautaro10,400,000-1,777,250008,622,750
30Dresciprof8,600,0000008,600,000
31DresBARTOSml11,750,000-828,700-3,200,000840,0008,561,300
32Dresnora8,450,0000008,450,000
33DresCarotida9,500,00015,500-1,285,475140,0508,370,075
34DresDobyvatel8,800,000-452,999008,347,001
35Drestory8,250,0000008,250,000
36DresVabank15,250,0001,330,016-10,331,0171,941,2508,190,249
37Dresmaska8,000,0000008,000,000
38Dresvendys998,150,000-163,448007,986,552
39Dreshorsefreak7,500,000396,700007,896,700
40DresFechtner7,750,0000007,750,000
41DresBarad-dur16,800,000-1,288,850-8,107,100326,7007,730,750
42DresRed Rum15,500,000-1,903,975-6,544,000621,2007,673,225
43DresAlma8,450,000-120,000-900,000152,0007,582,000
44DresMiroslav TOMASEK7,500,0000007,500,000
45Dresdolfi8,400,000-964,500007,435,500
46DresGortys14,950,000-1,221,000-7,057,015712,3007,384,285
47Dresvaclav8,000,000-660,550007,339,450
48Dresschiergen8,150,000-599,500-590,00206,960,498
49Dresshell6,850,000-22,500006,827,500
50DresHAKKINEN6,800,0000006,800,000
51DresBag6,600,0000006,600,000
52Dresklaudie7,350,000-772,500006,577,500
53Dresfabianjiri6,550,0000006,550,000
54Dresmikeš6,500,0000006,500,000
55Dresanela6,450,0000006,450,000
56Dresbertikjo6,600,000-156,050006,443,950
57Dreshatom6,400,0000006,400,000
58DresKrokodyl16,400,000-6,574,500-3,810,125335,2006,350,575
59DresLaBella10,450,000298,750-5,814,5001,383,1506,317,400
60DresVincentvega11,750,000-428,000-5,420,000287,9506,189,950
61Dresstanda6,150,0000006,150,000
62DresAmamarf6,150,000-84,900006,065,100
63Dresvalášek6,700,000-772,000005,928,000
64DresLibuse6,050,000-157,500005,892,500
65DresEva9,900,0001,106,750-5,300,000170,5505,877,300
66Dresdon6,500,000-7,500-660,00014,4505,846,950
67Drespinda7,550,000-500-2,000,000219,6005,769,100
68Drespeter5,750,0000005,750,000
69DresMerlin5,750,000-56,797005,693,203
70Dresjanom8,250,000385,010-3,371,666417,4505,680,794
71DresFrana9,550,000-1,124,000-2,914,95099,9505,611,000
72DresStaj Tony8,750,000-550,350-2,625,00018,0005,592,650
73Dreszenyatta7,850,000-2,277,000005,573,000
74DresSlavoj6,200,000-684,000005,516,000
75DresGenevile5,550,000-43,035005,506,965
76DresAlex6,400,000-223,000-765,10074,0505,485,950
77Dresstolo9,250,000-380,000-3,466,20035,1505,438,950
78DresMatony9,900,000-647,251-4,240,000393,5505,406,299
79Dreskiki5,300,0000005,300,000
80Dreszakma5,300,0000005,300,000
81Dresandrew5,600,000-93,000-244,20005,262,800
82Drescica5,850,000-649,000005,201,000
83Dresdemon5,700,000-287,450-267,00005,145,550
84Dresleos.miler5,100,0000005,100,000
85Drescathys7,500,000-382,000-2,856,975804,1505,065,175
86Drespavovi5,050,0000005,050,000
87DresZoltan17,200,000-753,649-12,533,0001,089,0105,002,361
88DresCihelna7,950,000-3,034,100004,915,900
89DresEmiliano144,900,0000004,900,000
90Dresjuraj4,900,0000004,900,000
91Dresplazer4,900,0000004,900,000
92DresVera a Ruda6,350,000-1,487,352004,862,648
93Drescmelda5,150,000-332,200004,817,800
94Dression5,200,000-384,950004,815,050
95DresMartin111,650,000-1,844,810-5,200,000205,7504,810,940
96Dresjirisind4,800,000755004,800,755
97Dresekrazit4,800,0000004,800,000
98Dresmucha4,700,00092,500004,792,500
99DresOhne Sorge6,050,000-1,310,000004,740,000
100DresM.Pekarek5,050,000-326,910004,723,090
101Dreslexus8,800,000-1,973,188-2,348,000243,3004,722,112
102Dresantonin4,700,0000004,700,000
103DresCenda4,650,0000004,650,000
104DresRudy4,650,000-1,135004,648,865
105Dresdownunder10,600,000-327,100-5,845,500127,2004,554,600
106Dresodchy4,100,000364,500004,464,500
107DresAnelka6,200,000-125,650-1,940,500325,7004,459,550
108Drescage12,000,000-508,000-7,426,000337,7504,403,750
109Dresdrb4,350,0000004,350,000
110Dresvalasek4,700,000-374,500004,325,500
111DresHHonza4,300,0000004,300,000
112Dresnajulinka5,200,000-927,370004,272,630
113Dresagro15,250,000-1,004,512004,245,488
114Dresjanica6,250,000-462,500-1,800,001247,2004,234,699
115Dreskorida11114,400,000-174,599004,225,401
116Dressvatos504,300,000-88,250004,211,750
117DresRosela14,450,000-4,672,000-5,676,503109,5004,210,997
118Dresalenastra4,200,0000004,200,000
119Drespetar15,350,000-708,000-580,000113,0004,175,000
120DresTomasso6,500,000-845,750-1,606,26394,6504,142,637
121Dresdizzy5,150,000-1,019,750004,130,250
122Dresnejpa4,050,00054,260004,104,260
123Drestoivonen4,100,000-5,500004,094,500
124Dresrades4,050,0000004,050,000
125Drescommissaire4,050,000-565004,049,435
126Drespavelko3010,100,000-1,093,900-5,524,500563,5504,045,150
127DresKopejtko2,750,0001,294,375004,044,375
128Drespernikar4,050,000-24,000004,026,000
129Dresmorbid6,600,000-956,265-1,699,25055,5003,999,985
130Dresjunior6,050,000-150,250-2,059,000120,9003,961,650
131Dresdarja3,950,0000003,950,000
132DresPalkac8,250,000-410,300-5,644,2501,751,7503,947,200
133Dresstejskal3,900,0000003,900,000
134Dresparamessi3,250,000645,000003,895,000
135DresVandalio3,950,000-117,500003,832,500
136Dresgeza12,050,000-1,625,450-7,317,000684,6003,792,150
137Dresanmi racing3,800,000-43,000003,757,000
138Dreschico3,750,0006,000003,756,000
139DresVik5,850,000-1,577,577-587,66662,0003,746,757
140DresProgression20,450,000-4,328,000-15,105,2002,719,0503,735,850
141DresROBI13,800,000-1,635,310-9,470,0001,036,4003,731,090
142Dreserik14,300,000443,700-12,080,1111,056,5503,720,139
143Dreshaanka3,950,000-238,010003,711,990
144DresLivree8,750,000-860,248-4,685,002440,2503,645,000
145DresEvina3,600,0000003,600,000
146DresZELDA4,800,000-1,222,100003,577,900
147Drestriglav10,050,000-1,178,398-6,080,002775,4003,567,000
148Dreszdendik3,550,0000003,550,000
149DresLubosch3,500,00010,000003,510,000
150Dresprkenac6,400,000622,000-3,595,00038,5003,465,500
151DresTomas7,950,000-1,306,500-3,950,000759,7003,453,200
152Dresk_lukes3,450,0000003,450,000
153DresLenka3,500,000-50,000003,450,000
154DresJana-Elina6,850,000-263,782-3,960,500810,4503,436,168
155Dresvaza3,400,000-4,800003,395,200
156Dresholybull3,800,000-446,250003,353,750
157Drestlusty3,350,0000003,350,000
158Dresanonim.cheb10,250,000-766,600-6,810,369676,3003,349,331
159Dresbobik5,050,000-785,800-1,200,000232,0003,296,200
160DresMonk3,300,000-13,000003,287,000
161Dreszdarsky3,250,00012,000003,262,000
162DresPivokrevnik3,250,0008,000003,258,000
163DresAlice11,550,000-2,808,750-6,085,033560,2003,216,417
164Dresakrij543,200,0000003,200,000
165DresAlena3,200,0000003,200,000
166Dresmedor3,200,0000003,200,000
167Dreskouda3,150,0000003,150,000
168Dreszuza3,150,0000003,150,000
169Dreshanacka4,750,0000-1,650,00035,5503,135,550
170Dresrudkaj4,800,000-1,674,750003,125,250
171Dresbezabara8,100,000-361,551-4,998,000377,9503,118,399
172DresCassidka4,000,000-177,500-1,200,000494,9003,117,400
173DresEARLY4,100,000-765,250-280,00028,9003,083,650
174Drespepa4,700,000-861,750-827,00061,1003,072,350
175DresGuy Ray Gluant4,400,000-21,320-1,687,780378,7503,069,650
176Dreschalko4,600,000-1,059,400-580,000103,8503,064,450
177Dresirena3,050,0000003,050,000
178Dresvordonka3,050,0000003,050,000
179DresXenon Q4,200,000-20,545-1,329,055175,2003,025,600
180DresMechanika3,200,000-176,000003,024,000
181Dreskapicka.rosi3,400,000-113,700-500,000222,4503,008,750
182Dresjarda3,450,000-443,000003,007,000
183DresMisa.L3,000,0004,979003,004,979
184Dresmachek3,000,0000003,000,000
185DresMarii9,350,000-1,532,175-5,430,003560,3502,948,172
186DresPavla4,400,000-300,000-1,300,000146,9002,946,900
187Dresmalmaz3,000,000-55,000002,945,000
188Dresmirda3,300,000-3,400-400,00047,5002,944,100
189Dresbjunt2,950,000-14,250002,935,750
190Dresmaxolon18,000,000-336,250-16,678,5011,924,8502,910,099
191DresRoman13,350,000-1,460,000-10,200,0011,194,0002,883,999
192DresWinx2,000,000881,450002,881,450
193DresBlanka2,850,0000002,850,000
194Dressh2176412,850,0000002,850,000
195Dresgabip3,050,000-220,000002,830,000
196DresJayAre13,650,000-2,070,750-9,101,450338,2002,816,000
197Dreszzzuzka3,000,0000-191,0005,1002,814,100
198Dresbolad2,800,0000002,800,000
199Drespedro128,800,000-87,500-6,144,955230,5502,798,095
200DressisterD3,600,000-459,000-400,00045,0002,786,000
201Drespepino10,100,000-885,950-6,577,000120,4502,757,500
202DresVendy2,750,0000002,750,000
203Drestrake2,850,000-122,500002,727,500
204DresSafi4,500,000-111,250-1,700,00035,2502,724,000
205Dreshlavicka3,550,000-856,000002,694,000
206DresGrim Fei Y Los Lobos2,750,000-62,500002,687,500
207DresSamanta2,950,000-110,500-170,00002,669,500
208DresAndysekAndysek11,800,000-2,057,455-8,525,0021,445,8502,663,393
209DresKLÁTIVEJ TONDA2,150,000510,750002,660,750
210Dresmanola2,650,0000002,650,000
211DresVeronika13,150,000-2,141,380-9,588,4491,216,1002,636,271
212DresNeklan8,900,000-747,100-6,277,000748,8502,624,750
213DresMára2,650,000-30,600002,619,400
214Dresmamlas2,700,000-84,000002,616,000
215Dresondrej3,900,000-1,287,750002,612,250
216Dresondrejvanura3,950,000-1,385,500002,564,500
217DresChachar3,500,000-937,650002,562,350
218DresMaravilla10,100,000-742,000-8,921,4962,112,2602,548,764
219DresDanndy32,500,00039,585002,539,585
220DresPILÁT3,200,000-667,250002,532,750
221DresNella6,550,000-324,000-3,791,00594,9002,529,895
222DresEvizna6,100,000-215,000-3,370,00011,7002,526,700
223DresVlastina12,500,000-2,055,750-8,939,4501,021,8002,526,600
224DresIdunn3,400,000-54,500-820,00002,525,500
225DresAxelka5,300,0007,417-3,860,0001,058,0752,505,492
226DresKub2,500,0000002,500,000
227Dresmarkota2,500,0000002,500,000
228DresStana12,450,000-3,265,050-7,562,400852,0502,474,600
229Dresvkmoch2,150,00024,500-1,000,0001,286,5502,461,050
230Dresdom-lb10,300,000-240,220-9,215,5001,614,2002,458,480
231DresBroz2,450,0000002,450,000
232Drescuketka2,450,0000002,450,000
233Dresfafa2,450,0000002,450,000
234DresLibor Apel.7,150,000-1,895,950-4,317,0001,508,1002,445,150
235DresIvana.K3,350,000-927,325002,422,675
236DresMarcos222,500,000-82,700002,417,300
237DresZemfira9,550,000-105,796-7,602,500566,8502,408,554
238Dresoldik3,200,000-795,800002,404,200
239Dreskarel2332,650,000-250,000002,400,000
240Dresmaruska22,550,000-153,550002,396,450
241DresMelina2,350,00041,500002,391,500
242DresWasabi2,650,000-270,000002,380,000
243DresOndra5,000,000-659,500-2,245,000256,1502,351,650
244 Majk2,350,0000002,350,000
245DresZambo4,150,000-1,726,250-120,00027,2002,330,950
246DresHyphen4,200,000-249,380-1,687,00060,3502,323,970
247Dresastary9,150,000-1,016,350-6,554,438744,5502,323,762
248DresZuzka=)3,000,000-679,200002,320,800
249DresBigred8,950,000-105,850-6,834,017297,9502,308,083
250DresLaki12,750,000-339,450-11,796,6011,691,9302,305,879
251Drespepos2,300,0000002,300,000
252Dresales532,300,000-18,475002,281,525
253DresMirecek11,950,000-2,512,475-8,092,730924,1502,268,945
254Dreshanina7,300,000-724,480-4,524,443200,7002,251,777
255Dresdubl2,300,000-50,000002,250,000
256DresMichal2,250,0000002,250,000
257Dreswhaler2,350,000-106,000002,244,000
258Drespetan14,850,000-2,943,250-10,108,000434,7002,233,450
259DresMarty3,200,000-879,300-136,00518,3502,203,045
260Dreshonza92,200,0000002,200,000
261Dresvocar2,200,0000002,200,000
262Dresalfonsi3,000,000-828,653002,171,347
263Dresgaso zlin4,300,000-1,638,625-500,0008,0502,169,425
264Dresvaneronika4,850,000-32,030-2,700,00042,5502,160,520
265DresBertina2,150,0000002,150,000
266DresRyaN2,150,0000002,150,000
267DresZuzanka2,150,0000002,150,000
268Dressyrucek.jindrich2,150,000-78002,149,922
269DresBjunta2,800,000-657,804002,142,196
270Dresbartman5,350,000-1,079,500-2,270,000132,1502,132,650
271DresFocusak6,150,00067,395-4,589,800485,7502,113,345
272DresLukyn2,000,000109,250002,109,250
273DresAmazonka2,050,00048,500002,098,500
274Dresnica2,100,000-6,000002,094,000
275Dresdekret2,300,0000-443,000235,8502,092,850
276Drespasina6,350,000-333,250-4,933,000996,1002,079,850
277Dreskaccmud2,650,000-77,577-550,00002,022,423
278Dresyloveiou2,000,00012,535002,012,535
279Dresdixinela4,850,00090,150-3,160,200231,1502,011,100
280DresAles6,000,000-1,737,260-2,924,000672,3002,011,040
281Dres68hacek2,000,0000002,000,000
282Dressončo pončo6,500,000-65,000-4,775,001331,1501,991,149
283DresKubista11,200,000-1,346,918-8,700,502825,6501,978,230
284DresMaxwellL.G.5,850,000-874,500-3,310,000269,5501,935,050
285DresArganta2,150,000-234,500001,915,500
286DresBony 16 1,950,000-36,250001,913,750
287DresSaggit1,900,00011,950001,911,950
288Dresdostihak2,000,000-99,500001,900,500
289Drescerruti1,900,0000001,900,000
290Dresjara541,900,0000001,900,000
291Dreslubmour1,900,000-1,000001,899,000
292DresLily1,900,000-12,360001,887,640
293DresIvana Lukaskova4,450,000-429,500-2,145,00001,875,500
294Dresluciev2,050,000-190,940001,859,060
295Dresnitram1,850,0000001,850,000
296Dreszuzana1,850,0000001,850,000
297Dresdopamin1,850,000-65001,849,935
298Dresvinklarek2,050,000-205,500001,844,500
299Dresalinesa1,800,0000001,800,000
300DresStruhovsky1,800,0000001,800,000
301DresBoro7,850,000-795,000-5,406,200149,0001,797,800
302DresBLACK DAHLIA2,450,000-653,500001,796,500
303DresDS MILLI2,650,000-376,500-500,00016,7501,790,250
304DresPythia5,600,000-1,561,500-2,350,00071,9001,760,400
305Dresl-chu2,450,000-690,000001,760,000
306DresMisanek2,000,000-242,850001,757,150
307DresStaj Mongol11,250,000-105,500-11,424,0012,031,8001,752,299
308DresBleekota1,750,0000001,750,000
309Dresmarian packa1,750,0000001,750,000
310Dreslucka2,350,000-606,800001,743,200
311Dresdedecek1,800,000-75,700001,724,300
312Dresskobis1,700,0000001,700,000
313DresHenrinho1,700,000-235001,699,765
314Dreszvjed2,850,000-360,500-818,00023,8001,695,300
315DresdeMerteuil1,650,0000001,650,000
316DresLeoš1,650,0000001,650,000
317DresJan Moravec1,600,00010,500001,610,500
318Dresjirkac1,600,0000001,600,000
319Dresvanous1,600,0000001,600,000
320DresIjik1,600,000-5,310001,594,690
321DresSoundofSaturn5,700,000-1,087,850-3,177,802145,0001,579,348
322Dresmarbela2,400,000-825,530001,574,470
323Dresszabkos12,600,000-308,430-13,593,9502,858,1001,555,720
324DresMartin Vávra3,700,000-34,000-2,200,00084,9001,550,900
325Dreskenzi1,550,0000001,550,000
326Dresmaftynka1,550,0000001,550,000
327Dresthe_carrion1,550,0000001,550,000
328Dresverdandi1,550,0000001,550,000
329Dresrotan1,850,000-325,000001,525,000
330Dresjirkada2,650,000-1,130,500001,519,500
331Dresrene meinthe2,300,000-488,400-333,33322,2501,500,517
332Dresjandejsek1,500,0000001,500,000
333DresMimi1,500,0000001,500,000
334Dresradonice1,500,0000001,500,000
335Dreszdenka1,500,000-540001,499,460
336Dresjackdan1,500,000-6,437001,493,563
337DresKomteska1,950,000-208,153-261,0037,5001,488,344
338DresDarsalam4,050,000-372,000-2,220,00026,0001,484,000
339Dresoverdose5,900,000-288,000-4,223,00076,0501,465,050
340Dreslopata1,750,000-287,000001,463,000
341Dressarka.s1,600,000-138,800001,461,200
342DresMarvel7,650,000-602,850-6,254,001657,5001,450,649
343DresMagdalena1,450,0000001,450,000
344Drespepik la1,350,00095,000001,445,000
345DresPalic1,950,000-526,000001,424,000
346Dresstaj Tabera4,150,000-777,000-3,552,1561,593,3001,414,144
347Dresvondris91,450,000-36,250001,413,750
348DresIfka1,400,0000001,400,000
349DresKamil Kelimek1,400,0000001,400,000
350Dresmarci1731,400,0000001,400,000
351DresAles Jakub1,450,000-66,250001,383,750
352DresIwka1,450,000-67,500001,382,500
353Dreskozo18,800,000-851,537-18,586,5002,018,8501,380,813
354Dresneele1,650,000-285,000001,365,000
355Dresdolinak1,350,0000001,350,000
356Dresjozef1,350,0000001,350,000
357Dresvorogue1,350,0000001,350,000
358Drespedro3,200,000414,150-2,550,000261,4001,325,550
359Dresmirek1,300,0000001,300,000
360Dresmobydick1,300,0000001,300,000
361Dresvalentinik1,350,000-58,780001,291,220
362Dresmartinka1,700,000-239,250-230,00033,7501,264,500
363DresBERTY RYCATEJ2,000,000-642,762-100,00001,257,238
364Dresmartina1,300,000-44,075001,255,925
365DresKata BDW1,800,000-387,833-200,00042,0001,254,167
366DresAndilek3,000,000-224,000-1,660,100135,7501,251,650
367DresRAY RAYCING3,300,000-1,308,750-981,250240,8501,250,850
368Dresgary1,400,000-151,550001,248,450
369DresHornik1,250,000-2,500001,247,500
370DresMishana5,050,000-20,740-4,100,000309,4001,238,660
371DresStaj Godlet4,600,000-550,250-3,400,000588,0001,237,750
372Dreslapo2,050,000-47,130-920,000140,6501,223,520
373Dresmash11,550,000182,250-12,688,4002,177,1501,221,000
374Dresataman1,350,000-130,000001,220,000
375Dresveka1,250,000-40,000001,210,000
376Dreskosdidi1,250,000-40,625001,209,375
377Dresnikos20,750,000-3,037,611-19,186,1222,679,5001,205,767
378Dresernando1,200,0000001,200,000
379Dresjofr1,200,0000001,200,000
380DresMORY1,200,0000001,200,000
381Dresnik1,200,0000001,200,000
382Dreszdenii1,200,000-123001,199,877
383Dreslucka zemanova1,950,000-750,918001,199,082
384DresRed Riot950,000245,000001,195,000
385Drestuszka1,250,000-55,000001,195,000
386Dresmufik0071,300,000-56,250-50,00001,193,750
387DresBESTMATE1,050,000132,500001,182,500
388Dressarkaperuan2,500,000-149,850-1,200,00025,4501,175,600
389DresSmarty2,000,000-829,000001,171,000
390DresKačenka1,300,000-133,000001,167,000
391DresGoGo13,100,000-1,449,000-11,082,000591,8501,160,850
392DresL_Fifi1,200,000-43,000001,157,000
393DresLukas Vitek1,200,000-45,750001,154,250
394Dresklukes1,150,0000001,150,000
395Dresnirlucky1,150,0000001,150,000
396Dresroupec1,150,0000001,150,000
397Dressolomon1,150,0000001,150,000
398DresEwulka1,200,00033,500-100,00016,2501,149,750
399DresMICHAL JIRECEK1,150,000-3,501001,146,499
400DresHorváth1,500,000-356,400001,143,600
401DresKamila B1,200,000-10-100,00036,0001,135,990
402DresRoddenberry17,150,000983,500-18,648,7621,649,0501,133,788
403DresWlck1,300,000-188,000001,112,000
404DresGabina1,250,000-104,500-40,00001,105,500
405DresMonika Kantkova1,100,0000001,100,000
406Dresprinc1,100,0000001,100,000
407DresMirza6,000,000-665,520-4,636,000370,9501,069,430
408Drestallis1,250,00016,750-246,60046,7001,066,850
409DresBarulinesZz1,550,000-43,900-455,10101,050,999
410DresAnys1,050,0000001,050,000
411Dresarpuska1,050,0000001,050,000
412DresNora Jeane1,050,0000001,050,000
413Dresroot1,050,0000001,050,000
414DresTroska11,100,000-1,384,675-9,472,405802,2001,045,120
415DresMartina23,650,000-1,000,488-1,621,75012,1001,039,862
416Dresgeorg1,700,000-660,500001,039,500
417Dresdasakabat1,150,000-95,000-50,00029,8001,034,800
418DresBony1,000,00015,000001,015,000
419Dreswinner4,100,000-489,500-2,700,00097,9501,008,450
420Dreslopius1,000,0000001,000,000
421DresMojito7371,000,0000001,000,000
422Dresnovak1,000,000-10000999,900
423Dresmckoza1,050,000-57,10000992,900
424Dresmilan1,200,000-208,25000991,750
425Dresjanaka1,250,000128,750-535,000145,000988,750
426DresViki1,050,000-66,25000983,750
427Drespavel1,350,000-367,50000982,500
428DresSilver1,050,000-80,50000969,500
429Dreshollybull1,100,000-131,25000968,750
430Dresflash850,000115,00000965,000
431Dresartan951,000,000-47,00000953,000
432Drescermag950,000000950,000
433DresCorveta950,000000950,000
434Dresmrkef2,900,000-445,000-1,800,000285,850940,850
435DresCentirolka950,000-10,25000939,750
436DresSpeedy Diamond1,250,00071,800-450,00037,000908,800
437DresDan11900,000000900,000
438Dresjara900,000000900,000
439DresLider Racing900,000000900,000
440Drestrejtnarova900,000000900,000
441Dres8marek900,000-46000899,540
442DresLucipisek2,200,000470,850-2,000,000194,700865,550
443Dresshortgeorg950,000-87,45000862,550
444Dresreich900,000-40,00000860,000
445DresFantome850,00010000850,100
446DresPolárka850,000000850,000
447Dresvlmaceska850,000000850,000
448DresNumbersixvalverde800,00049,95000849,950
449Dresajvnajvn800,00045,65000845,650
450DresMartan850,000-42,50000807,500
451DresSantos6,350,000-689,455-5,553,401699,150806,294
452Drestribal750,00055,00000805,000
453DresDada800,000000800,000
454Dresmisulka850,000-50,00000800,000
455DresSabrina900,000-100,00000800,000
456DresWerena1,100,000-6,500-400,000103,550797,050
457Dresfabregas1,150,000-358,50000791,500
458Dresturfman1,000,000-77,800-193,00059,750788,950
459Dreskarel69850,000-62,70000787,300
460Dresharykk10,500,000-2,380,750-7,959,000618,350778,600
461Dresdraace800,000-50,00000750,000
462DresMrkáčková750,000000750,000
463Drespocahontas750,000000750,000
464DresVelkova750,000000750,000
465DresDomkar950,000-200,25000749,750
466DresAvolidaren850,000-109,55000740,450
467Dreshippodamie24,400,000-50,125-3,711,00099,400738,275
468Dresgrusa1,000,0000-271,0008,550737,550
469Dresmajitelka1,000,000-265,00000735,000
470Dreslegosz950,000-177,950-37,5000734,550
471DresMaroma4,600,000-150,600-4,110,150388,500727,750
472Dreshelena900,000-179,90000720,100
473DresStajMonello2,550,000185-1,993,113160,350717,422
474Dresaluna1,850,000-220,000-951,00034,150713,150
475DresAirin800,000-92,45000707,550
476DresMonopoly500,000205,00000705,000
477DresFormula700,000000700,000
478Dresjan.havel700,000000700,000
479DresLejci600,000100,00000700,000
480DresPaolinka700,000000700,000
481Dressamout700,000000700,000
482DresTipar700,000000700,000
483Dreszdena650,00050,00000700,000
484Dreshugo700,000-300699,997
485Dresgabrhela700,000-8,45000691,550
486DresKaterina650,00041,50000691,500
487DresNiCooLka650,00036,40800686,408
488Dresluky500,000184,00000684,000
489Dresjenson700,000-20,55000679,450
490DresBara13800,000-123,95000676,050
491DresLulan550,000125,00000675,000
492DresVlcek19,950,000-1,031,850-20,651,0002,406,150673,300
493DresNumerodix8,350,000-636,000-7,438,000381,550657,550
494Dreskovanmar650,000000650,000
495Drespmatejka650,000000650,000
496Dressabotage650,000000650,000
497Dresdimi650,000-5000649,950
498DresPonytail650,000-10,00000640,000
499DresGenius500,000131,95000631,950
500DresBaacinka650,000-22,95000627,050
501DresHekra900,000-275,00000625,000
502Dreswondrash550,00071,50000621,500
503Dreskule700,000-81,25000618,750
504DresCOME WHITE9,550,000-593,325-9,141,171803,000618,504
505Dresjosi850,000-240,00000610,000
506DresGenevelle600,0007,00000607,000
507Drestomashurt700,000-95,00000605,000
508Dresmaresova600,000000600,000
509Dresmarkse600,000000600,000
510Drespepik700,000-100,00000600,000
511Dresromanmoge650,000-52,75000597,250
512DresPRINCIPESSA800,000-210,00000590,000
513Dresemperor800,000-212,50000587,500
514Dresholy bull700,000-122,00000578,000
515DresRankaBaraDra600,000-25,00000575,000
516Drestera600,000-25,00000575,000
517Dresmarbell600,000-26,90000573,100
518DresAprilia750,000-181,15000568,850
519Dresmoon ballad1,300,000-347,500-410,00018,600561,100
520DresJHolis600,000-40,00000560,000
521DresAnnabella*600,00010-49,0000551,010
522Dreschristian550,000000550,000
523Dresgapa550,000000550,000
524DresKirung Girl550,000000550,000
525Dreskokotek550,000000550,000
526Dresma_la550,000000550,000
527Dresmonolex550,000000550,000
528DresTertulian550,000000550,000
529Dresgraham550,000-500549,995
530Dresevicka123550,000-1000549,990
531Drestgumi550,000-30000549,700
532DresFlare13550,000-1,30000548,700
533DresMiitaa12,400,000-2,794,650-9,160,00091,500536,850
534Dreslenin550,000-13,59600536,404
535DresLandaluce550,000-20,00000530,000
536Dresalcca5,150,000-642,010-4,265,700280,550522,840
537DresOskar1,350,000-827,50000522,500
538Dreskrek800,000-279,25000520,750
539Dresdiana-r550,000-32,95000517,050
540DresVikita2,100,000-16,500-1,600,00031,450514,950
541DresTobby550,000-2,780-49,65014,550512,120
542Dresrevin500,00011,35000511,350
543Dressvatosm2,750,0005,750-2,250,0000505,750
544Dresadelafelixova500,000000500,000
545Dresattacante6500,000000500,000
546Drescesta500,000000500,000
547Dresdimína500,000000500,000
548Dresdoggerr500,000000500,000
549Dreshuhlal500,000000500,000
550DresLuckyBoy500,000000500,000
551Dresqwertzuiop500,000000500,000
552Dresredakles500,000000500,000
553Dresrfrolo500,000000500,000
554DresStrejc500,000000500,000
555DresVencano550,000-50,00000500,000
556 Zoja Sediva500,000000500,000
557DresBorovak900,000-402,50000497,500
558DresSnoopy14,650,000-3,828,750-11,860,0631,534,250495,437
559Dresperuan3,600,000-155,000-3,084,750134,810495,060
560DresRadbuk450,00043,00000493,000
561DresLili500,000-7,10000492,900
562DresTaranka500,000-11,75000488,250
563DresDoňa Mimoňa650,000-169,65000480,350
564Dresmartas5,150,000-975,500-3,744,10048,000478,400
565DresLancelot450,00017,89800467,898
566Dresmalba1500,000-34,75000465,250
567DresBIANKA6,650,000-488,000-6,148,502449,850463,348
568DresMartinZ500,000-40,00000460,000
569Dreslanna700,000-243,75000456,250
570Dresbrunetka.k450,0005,50000455,500
571Drestrifecta400,00051,00000451,000
572Dresmiroslava450,00010000450,100
573DresBodoko450,000000450,000
574 BranyM450,000000450,000
575DresBubo450,000000450,000
576DresFILIP185450,000000450,000
577DresFrantisek1450,000000450,000
578Dresgumitekk450,000000450,000
579DresIvan450,000000450,000
580DresJoshua450,000000450,000
581Dreskoniceks450,000000450,000
582Dresleoš miler450,000000450,000
583DresLider Racing Stable450,000000450,000
584Drespepoš450,000000450,000
585DresRendy97450,000000450,000
586Dresrodb450,000-100449,999
587DresJedovachyse450,000-17000449,830
588Dresxmmmail450,000-40000449,600
589Dresempress650,000-212,50000437,500
590Dresswain600,000-163,98000436,020
591DresPetan1991400,00034,90000434,900
592DresMaki1,500,000-1,650-1,215,005141,500424,845
593DresMrkackova350,00067,00000417,000
594DresRenca Voky450,000-33,57500416,425
595Dresstáj-gabriela1,400,00086,750-1,162,00086,050410,800
596Dresjulie500,000-90,25000409,750
597Dresbookmaker400,000000400,000
598DresDvur.Zahornice400,000000400,000
599Dresenjoi400,000000400,000
600DresKonigsohn400,000000400,000
601Dreslaskonka400,000000400,000
602Dresmarquis400,000000400,000
603DresPera400,000000400,000
604DresPetr Dostal400,000000400,000
605Dresplanoaxius400,000000400,000
606Dresrades5400,000000400,000
607Dressemanik400,000000400,000
608DresVerunka400,000000400,000
609DresWBR400,000000400,000
610DreswhalerF400,000000400,000
611Dresmalemimino450,000-56,75000393,250
612DresMichelangelo4,750,000-1,322,500-3,225,000181,350383,850
613Dresstaj piskot900,000-520,00000380,000
614Dreswraja350,00024,00000374,000
615Dresbellaboy400,000-29,20000370,800
616Dreswendy800,000-439,00000361,000
617DresNinetales650,000-293,82000356,180
618Dresboda.dostal350,000000350,000
619Dreschamber350,000000350,000
620DresDarley911350,000000350,000
621DresGALUP350,000000350,000
622DresJiří Berger350,000000350,000
623Dresjokr350,000000350,000
624DresKonrad350,000000350,000
625DresKRUND350,000000350,000
626Dreslinos350,000000350,000
627Dreslucie350,000000350,000
628DresNemka350,000000350,000
629DresNikca350,000000350,000
630 tondaherzog350,000000350,000
631Dresvlawal350,000000350,000
632Dreslatwing500,000-151,50000348,500
633Dressallyk350,000-9,25000340,750
634DresDegro200,000134,62500334,625
635DresChose650,000-320,50000329,500
636DresTomáš Schühler5,050,000-1,312,500-3,590,000176,000323,500
637DresBlas400,000-80,00000320,000
638Dresvecherka450,000-130,00000320,000
639DresHonza400,000-80,25000319,750
640Dresandreaamilan450,000-134,00000316,000
641Dresblb550,000-234,55000315,450
642DresGary Stevens600,000-286,25000313,750
643DresLiman2,000,000-608,500-1,092,05112,800312,249
644DresDomkar2007450,000-144,00000306,000
645DresSaldo300,00043500300,435
646DresAdraj300,000000300,000
647DresEfix300,000000300,000
648Dresfb300,000000300,000
649DresFrantisek300,000000300,000
650Dreshajtra300,000000300,000
651Dreskkmotr300,000000300,000
652Dreskwakers300,000000300,000
653Dresmonikao300,000000300,000
654Dresnelson300,000000300,000
655DresNeptune300,000000300,000
656DrespingmasteR300,000000300,000
657Dressatan300,000000300,000
658Dresslechtis300,000000300,000
659DresStajňa MALTINETTO300,000000300,000
660DresVasa300,000000300,000
661Drestomas.dur300,000-13,55000286,450
662Dresbarbarrosa750,000-228,300-270,00033,900285,600
663Drespetr045,000,000-431,207-4,451,010157,250275,033
664Dresjokerit350,000-80,00000270,000
665Dreskarlos300,000-30,00000270,000
666DresLlanito1,000,00072,500-820,00016,750269,250
667Dresmistrr750,000-385,500-152,00039,950252,450
668DresDana250,000000250,000
669DresDonna16250,000000250,000
670DresKatkaS250,000000250,000
671DresKiirten250,000000250,000
672Dresladyanne250,000000250,000
673Dresmilan brany250,000000250,000
674Dresmiri250,000000250,000
675Dresmisha250,000000250,000
676DresMUFTI250,000000250,000
677Dresremeva250,000000250,000
678Dresrizecek250,000000250,000
679DresSajdl250,000000250,000
680Dresstepanka250,000000250,000
681DresUlrika250,000000250,000
682Dreslaibach250,000-2800249,972
683DresMagnifica250,000-27500249,725
684DresJanzid250,000-1,00000249,000
685Drescereus250,000-3,12500246,875
686DresRybarM2,850,000-1,128,750-1,500,00015,000236,250
687Drespkpf250,000-32,77000217,230
688DresJanosik100,000110,00000210,000
689Drestomstall5,900,000-545,000-5,551,000405,600209,600
690DresBecky200,000000200,000
691Dresbybop200,000000200,000
692DresCandie200,000000200,000
693Dresdenisa200,000000200,000
694DresDobrovolny200,000000200,000
695Dresfesoj200,000000200,000
696DresFrantisek Broz200,000000200,000
697Dresinnsbridge200,000000200,000
698Dresivan47200,000000200,000
699Dresjirikov200,000000200,000
700Dresjirikovas200,000000200,000
701Dresjiristrejc200,000000200,000
702DresJosef Vana200,000000200,000
703Dresjozeff200,000000200,000
704Dreskenny007200,000000200,000
705Dreskosorak200,000000200,000
706Dreskrulik200,000000200,000
707Dreslumpik01200,000000200,000
708Dresmartinh200,000000200,000
709Drespetept200,000000200,000
710DresPetka412200,000000200,000
711Drespetr jirasek200,000000200,000
712Dresrandolf200,000000200,000
713Dresrehor200,000000200,000
714Dressaintly200,000000200,000
715DresSanan200,000000200,000
716Dressymbol300,000-100,00000200,000
717DresVanerova Ivana200,000000200,000
718Dresxenofoul200,000000200,000
719 X_X_X_m.pekarek200,000000200,000
720DresZdenek200,000000200,000
721Dreszdenekz200,000000200,000
722DresMagic Light150,00040,70000190,700
723DresTRIBAL INSTINCT250,000-60,00000190,000
724DresTerezaKuzelakova300,000-111,00000189,000
725DresKašpárek Karel300,000-120,00000180,000
726Dresmicka350,000-170,00000180,000
727DresMichal Kreidl50,000125,00000175,000
728DresDDD200,000-27,25000172,750
729DresIberia200,000-30,00000170,000
730DresBlack Caviar300,000-134,68800165,312
731Dressavana13150,0005,50000155,500
732DresHighheat123200,000-49,00000151,000
733DresKlarcaTrousilova150,0007600150,076
734Dres1stein150,000000150,000
735DresAdelaFel150,000000150,000
736Dresbabicka150,000000150,000
737DresBarvinek150,000000150,000
738DresBecky12150,000000150,000
739Dresbillyeliot150,000000150,000
740Dresbohous150,000000150,000
741Dresborgio150,000000150,000
742Drescap150,000000150,000
743Dresczesion150,000000150,000
744Dresdandys150,000000150,000
745DresFergana150,000000150,000
746Dresfore150,000000150,000
747DresHarry150,000000150,000
748DresHolis150,000000150,000
749Dresjackie150,000000150,000
750Dresjberger150,000000150,000
751Dreska.117150,000000150,000
752Dreskingo72150,000000150,000
753Dreskmonda150,000000150,000
754Dreslanger150,000000150,000
755DresLiduska150,000000150,000
756DresMachL150,000000150,000
757Dresmar-bel150,000000150,000
758Dresmilanholub150,000000150,000
759Dresmistery150,000000150,000
760Dresnaslase150,000000150,000
761Drespetr150,000000150,000
762Dresrk.seznam150,000000150,000
763 schulmann150,000000150,000
764Dresshakira150,000000150,000
765Dressten357150,000000150,000
766Dresterush13150,000000150,000
767Dresupc85150,000000150,000
768 X_X_X_omar150,000000150,000
769Dresaabbcc150,000-1600149,984
770DresKlarinaTrousilova150,000-6300149,937
771DresLadySavignon150,000-22000149,780
772DresJessica150,000-60000149,400
773Dressamby150,000-95000149,050
774Dresmys150,000-1,46000148,540
775Dresxkola200150,000-3,25000146,750
776Dresjosestan150,000-4,75000145,250
777Drespaja1979150,000-5,00000145,000
778DresMiKKC50,00092,50000142,500
779Dresjancaaa150,000-7,81000142,190
780DresDavid359150,000-8,00000142,000
781DresSkippka200,000-60,50000139,500
782DresMexičan150,000-13,39000136,610
783Dresjituska350,000-219,85000130,150
784Dresstarfighter200,000-72,60000127,400
785DresLENNEY50,00075,00000125,000
786DresHonzic250,00069,592-310,000110,800120,392
787Dresbetyna200,000-85,00000115,000
788DresLibry400,000-286,00000114,000
789 piska100,00012,25000112,250
790Dresanka100,00010,00000110,000
791DresMysak150,000-42,00000108,000
792DresFunana100,0007,00000107,000
793Dres11RADIM11100,000000100,000
794DresBAGGIO100,000000100,000
795 chleba100,000000100,000
796 Dalibor100,000000100,000
797DresDalisek100,000000100,000
798Dresdannemm100,000000100,000
799DresDENULLIINKA_02100,000000100,000
800Dreset.caetera100,000000100,000
801Dresforlind100,000000100,000
802Dresgsf600s100,000000100,000
803DresJana Doktorova100,000000100,000
804Dresjana lenomarova100,000000100,000
805DresJelenovitej100,000000100,000
806Dresjenik3100,000000100,000
807DresJolca100,000000100,000
808Dreskiki13100,000000100,000
809Dreskope100,000000100,000
810DresKubaJ100,000000100,000
811DresLadavyskocilova100,000000100,000
812Dreslatmon100,000000100,000
813 lenka jenikova100,000000100,000
814DresLibint100,000000100,000
815Dresliborziegl100,000000100,000
816Dreslojzanek100,000000100,000
817DresLulinka.....100,000000100,000
818DresM-iri100,000000100,000
819Dresmajuso100,000000100,000
820 makynka100,000000100,000
821DresMarie100,000000100,000
822DresMetér100,000000100,000
823 michaljockey100,000000100,000
824 micunek100,000000100,000
825Dresmilano11100,000000100,000
826DresMilunka100,000000100,000
827Dresmino3400100,000000100,000
828Dresmiras100,000000100,000
829 Monchiii100,000000100,000
830DresMonik100,000000100,000
831 mtoto100,000000100,000
832Dresnamornikkkkkkkkkkkkk100,000000100,000
833DresNikol100,000000100,000
834Dresnova100,000000100,000
835Dresolga77100,000000100,000
836Drespapo100,000000100,000
837Drespavel12100,000000100,000
838Drespavlina kacerova100,000000100,000
839DresPecka100,000000100,000
840Drespejskova100,000000100,000
841DresPetr2323100,000000100,000
842DresPokorna100,000000100,000
843Dresprokupek100,000000100,000
844Dresrefik100,000000100,000
845DresRios100,000000100,000
846DresSANDOKAN150,000-50,00000100,000
847Dresscamp_billy100,000000100,000
848Dressonny100,000000100,000
849Dressouckova.janina100,000000100,000
850Dressportchov-rezacova100,000000100,000
851Dresstepanka.vodrazkova100,000000100,000
852DresStovajs18100,000000100,000
853DresTerracon100,000000100,000
854 tesarova100,000000100,000
855Drestheoden100,000000100,000
856Drestyna100,000000100,000
857DresVeselá bída100,000000100,000
858DresVítězslav Felix100,000000100,000
859DresVojta13100,000000100,000
860Dresvojtisek100,000000100,000
861DresVondrova100,000000100,000
862Dresweismuler100,000000100,000
863Dresxmanda100,000000100,000
864DresDUDO20100,000-1200099,880
865DresTerminala100,000-1220099,878
866DresBzumkaa100,000-7000099,300
867DresBohumil Kos100,000-1,7500098,250
868DresRadim100,000-2,0000098,000
869DresBoris100,000-2,6000097,400
870DresMairin100,000-3,5000096,500
871Dresrosendorf250,000-154,0000096,000
872DresKetlin100,000-5,0000095,000
873Dressabatini100,000-8,0000092,000
874DresSarka50,00041,2500091,250
875Dresadyn100,000-10,0000090,000
876Dresturdas100,000-10,0000090,000
877Dresmartineso 07100,000-15,0000085,000
878Dresjanek58100,000-15,2250084,775
879Dresxanadu50,00031,2500081,250
880Dressnipp50,00029,0900079,090
881DresBaronsks200,000-125,2500074,750
882DresDzudzu150,000-80,0000070,000
883Drescipis50,00018,0000068,000
884Dresmajorzeman50,00013,4380063,438
885Dressavio9950,0006,4000056,400
886DresRadovan100,000-44,0000056,000
887DresLuboš100,000-45,0000055,000
888DresSupp50,0005,0000055,000
889Dreshapy.na50,0002,0000052,000
890Drestutovka50,0001,5000051,500
891DresTITITKO400,000-195,000-205,00051,25051,250
892Drespetruska50,0002900050,290
893DresKeytlin.com50,0001550050,155
894DresYennefer50,000150050,015
895 1.FC ČENON50,00000050,000
896Dres1234550,00000050,000
897 1271076850,00000050,000
898DresAdela+H50,00000050,000
899DresAdelka9250,00000050,000
900Dresambersand50,00000050,000
901Dresamigo50,00000050,000
902DresAndulka50,00000050,000
903Dresanetka baletka50,00000050,000
904Dresanicka50,00000050,000
905Dresanicka2350,00000050,000
906DresAnýsek50,00000050,000
907Dresarcaro50,00000050,000
908Dresarcenciel50,00000050,000
909DresArgo50,00000050,000
910Dresartur50,00000050,000
911DresAsprava50,00000050,000
912DresBAJA50,00000050,000
913Dresbaronial50,00000050,000
914DresBartys50,00000050,000
915DresbarunaP50,00000050,000
916 bazant50,00000050,000
917DresBendakova50,00000050,000
918Dresberan50,00000050,000
919Dresberry50,00000050,000
920Dresberunka.150,00000050,000
921Dresberuska50,00000050,000
922 Beruška50,00000050,000
923Dresbingo50,00000050,000
924Dresblankajane50,00000050,000
925Dresbobis50,00000050,000
926Dresbodl50,00000050,000
927Dresbruder50,00000050,000
928Dresbrundi50,00000050,000
929Dresbrutus50,00000050,000
930 Bubnova50,00000050,000
931DresBumba50,00000050,000
932DresCatherine50,00000050,000
933DresChanda50,00000050,000
934Dreschantal50,00000050,000
935Drescharon50,00000050,000
936DresCisar50,00000050,000
937Drescolorado50,00000050,000
938Drescomedy50,00000050,000
939DresCreola50,00000050,000
940 d6a6c6o50,00000050,000
941DresD@avids50,00000050,000
942Dresdada080950,00000050,000
943DresDAGI50,00000050,000
944DresDAN50,00000050,000
945Dresdanula750,00000050,000
946DresDARINA200,000-150,0000050,000
947Dresdavec6250,00000050,000
948DresDemon 250,00000050,000
949DresDemon250,00000050,000
950Dresdenis50,00000050,000
951DresDENULLE50,00000050,000
952DresDenzule2550,00000050,000
953DresDettori50,00000050,000
954DresDoctor50,00000050,000
955Dresdonda50,00000050,000
956DresEddie14202450,00000050,000
957Dreselenka50,00000050,000
958Dreseliot50,00000050,000
959DresEliska198050,00000050,000
960DresEnigma50,00000050,000
961Dresf.mikes50,00000050,000
962 fabian50,00000050,000
963DresFikjunior50,00000050,000
964Dresgerman50,00000050,000
965Dresggs50,00000050,000
966DresGoForWand50,00000050,000
967DresGold yellow50,00000050,000
968Dresgullap50,00000050,000
969Dresgumitek50,00000050,000
970Dreshaha50,00000050,000
971DresHana50,00000050,000
972Dreshanej50,00000050,000
973DresHanigan50,00000050,000
974 HANINI50,00000050,000
975Dreshap.na50,00000050,000
976DresHavlik50,00000050,000
977Dreshelenav50,00000050,000
978Dreshollant50,00000050,000
979 holubarova50,00000050,000
980DresHonza Beneš50,00000050,000
981Dreshopesolo50,00000050,000
982Dreshrabar50,00000050,000
983Dreshraběnka50,00000050,000
984Dresilussion150,00000050,000
985DresiMY_a.Ne.Th.Ka50,00000050,000
986DresIrena.Rosenfeld50,00000050,000
987DresIshat50,00000050,000
988DresIvanka50,00000050,000
989Dresjackdan1350,00000050,000
990Dresjana7650,00000050,000
991 JanaN50,00000050,000
992Dresjanka.blaza50,00000050,000
993DresJanulka50,00000050,000
994DresJasná50,00000050,000
995Dresjedna150,00000050,000
996DresJiraJ50,00000050,000
997Dresjirka h50,00000050,000
998Dresjohnson.kofola50,00000050,000
999DresJohnyHans50,00000050,000
1000Dresjojo50,00000050,000
1001Dresjulian50,00000050,000
1002Dreskamil7750,00000050,000
1003 Kamila50,00000050,000
1004Dreskantkova katerina50,00000050,000
1005Dreskapricek50,00000050,000
1006Dreskarel maca50,00000050,000
1007Dreskarelr50,00000050,000
1008DresKate50,00000050,000
1009 Katka50,00000050,000
1010Dreskett50,00000050,000
1011Dreskeydee50,00000050,000
1012Dreskikihary50,00000050,000
1013Dreskirasjer50,00000050,000
1014DresKlariska50,00000050,000
1015DresKlecka50,00000050,000
1016DresKocour50,00000050,000
1017 kokot50,00000050,000
1018Dreskolousek50,00000050,000
1019Dreskooon50,00000050,000
1020Dreskoty50,00000050,000
1021Dreskoukynka4250,00000050,000
1022DresKozakevic50,00000050,000
1023Dreskristla50,00000050,000
1024Dreskrizan50,00000050,000
1025DresKruspe50,00000050,000
1026DresKubino50,00000050,000
1027DresKudla50,00000050,000
1028Dreskulisek50,00000050,000
1029Dreskwake50,00000050,000
1030Dreskypr50,00000050,000
1031DresLadik50,00000050,000
1032DresLahy50,00000050,000
1033Dreslala50,00000050,000
1034 Lanner50,00000050,000
1035Dreslentilka.2250,00000050,000
1036Dreslianhel50,00000050,000
1037Dreslibchavy50,00000050,000
1038 libor50,00000050,000
1039DresLider Lady50,00000050,000
1040Dreslojzik50,00000050,000
1041DresLucia50,00000050,000
1042Dresludvatemel50,00000050,000
1043Dreslukas 199450,00000050,000
1044Dreslze50,00000050,000
1045Dresmafiam50,00000050,000
1046Dresmafik2550,00000050,000
1047DresMaggie2150,00000050,000
1048Dresmala50,00000050,000
1049Dresmandysova50,00000050,000
1050Dresmarcel50,00000050,000
1051Dresmarcon50,00000050,000
1052 marian50,00000050,000
1053DresMarieC2850,00000050,000
1054DresMars5750,00000050,000
1055DresMartin jockey Laube50,00000050,000
1056DresMartin0250,00000050,000
1057Dresmaruska50,00000050,000
1058Dresmaruu50,00000050,000
1059DresMary50,00000050,000
1060Dresmatouskova50,00000050,000
1061Dresmavis50,00000050,000
1062Dresmdluis50,00000050,000
1063Dresmejla50,00000050,000
1064Dresmeopta50,00000050,000
1065DresMF50,00000050,000
1066DresMic50,00000050,000
1067Dresmichal3350,00000050,000
1068 Michala.Senkova50,00000050,000
1069Dresmichinn50,00000050,000
1070DresMiki50,00000050,000
1071Dresmikikiki50,00000050,000
1072 mikiw50,00000050,000
1073Dresmilan1250,00000050,000
1074Dresmilan2250,00000050,000
1075Dresmilanb50,00000050,000
1076Dresmilanek50,00000050,000
1077Dresmilano111150,00000050,000
1078Dresmilous50,00000050,000
1079Dresmilousek50,00000050,000
1080Dresminovskazuzana50,00000050,000
1081DresMisa7350,00000050,000
1082Dresmoniga50,00000050,000
1083Dresmoniole50,00000050,000
1084DresMučaču50,00000050,000
1085Dresnamornikk50,00000050,000
1086DresNATALIJA50,00000050,000
1087Dresnerabus50,00000050,000
1088Dresneznalek50,00000050,000
1089DresNicocola50,00000050,000
1090DresNicole50,00000050,000
1091DresNicole9150,00000050,000
1092Dresolgaflxv50,00000050,000
1093Dresondra4450,00000050,000
1094Dresoooooo50,00000050,000
1095Drespalinak50,00000050,000
1096Drespanchopan50,00000050,000
1097Drespatek50,00000050,000
1098Drespatrikuk50,00000050,000
1099DresPEETRS50,00000050,000
1100DresPejpal50,00000050,000
1101DresPerca50,00000050,000
1102Drespessoa50,00000050,000
1103Drespetra50,00000050,000
1104DresPetrela250,00000050,000
1105 Peťule50,00000050,000
1106Drespetulka4250,00000050,000
1107Dresplaylist138450,00000050,000
1108DresPohanka50,00000050,000
1109DresPollas50,00000050,000
1110Drespondeli50,00000050,000
1111DresPop50,00000050,000
1112Dresposledni150,00000050,000
1113Drespravejkonak50,00000050,000
1114Dresprosek50,00000050,000
1115Dresqwerty50,00000050,000
1116Dresradka50,00000050,000
1117Dresrafael50,00000050,000
1118Dresrasto50,00000050,000
1119Dresreadynka50,00000050,000
1120Dresrebi50,00000050,000
1121DresReneySolo50,00000050,000
1122DresRianna50,00000050,000
1123 ross50,00000050,000
1124Dresroupec150,00000050,000
1125Dresrubio50,00000050,000
1126DresRusty50,00000050,000
1127Dressaarka50,00000050,000
1128DresSahara50,00000050,000
1129DresSarkaperuan150,00000050,000
1130Dressberatel50,00000050,000
1131DresSeamus50,00000050,000
1132DresShaakey50,00000050,000
1133Dressharlote50,00000050,000
1134DresSherardo50,00000050,000
1135Dressheyba50,00000050,000
1136Dresshhorty50,00000050,000
1137DresShorty.50,00000050,000
1138Dressibil50,00000050,000
1139 Sideshek50,00000050,000
1140DresSikVTS50,00000050,000
1141Dressilvas50,00000050,000
1142Dressimi7350,00000050,000
1143DresSionek2150,00000050,000
1144Dressklamarek50,00000050,000
1145Dresslavka50,00000050,000
1146Dressmolivec50,00000050,000
1147DresSmoothy50,00000050,000
1148Dressmudla50,00000050,000
1149Dressoninka50,00000050,000
1150Dresstaj bartos50,00000050,000
1151DresSTAJ-GAJUS200,000-150,0000050,000
1152DresStrnad50,00000050,000
1153DresStrnadova50,00000050,000
1154Dressvobodak50,00000050,000
1155DresTanice50,00000050,000
1156Drestatanka50,00000050,000
1157Dresterezkagalliova50,00000050,000
1158Drestesiov50,00000050,000
1159 Tipps50,00000050,000
1160DresTiumen50,00000050,000
1161Drestoiletspider50,00000050,000
1162Drestommmmy50,00000050,000
1163DresTrebor2250,00000050,000
1164 triglav2100,000-50,0000050,000
1165DresTWIGGY50,00000050,000
1166Dresvachamarian50,00000050,000
1167DresVandik50,00000050,000
1168DresVandual50,00000050,000
1169Dresvanerovaivana50,00000050,000
1170Dresvanova50,00000050,000
1171 vdamec50,00000050,000
1172Dresvdede50,00000050,000
1173Dresvencapunk50,00000050,000
1174Dresvendy-p50,00000050,000
1175DresVenina50,00000050,000
1176DresVeru123150,00000050,000
1177DresViazma50,00000050,000
1178Dresvinny50,00000050,000
1179Dresviren50,00000050,000
1180Dresvitada50,00000050,000
1181Dresviunka50,00000050,000
1182Dresvlasta50,00000050,000
1183Dresvulin50,00000050,000
1184DresWildfire50,00000050,000
1185Dresxjabii50,00000050,000
1186 X_X_X_vikita50,00000050,000
1187Dreszantara50,00000050,000
1188Dreszdenka tureckova50,00000050,000
1189Dreszeli50,00000050,000
1190Dreszeman50,00000050,000
1191DresZimmerova50,00000050,000
1192DresZizej50,00000050,000
1193DresZuzanka1150,00000050,000
1194DresZuzik50,00000050,000
1195Dreszuzina50,00000050,000
1196DresZuzu1150,00000050,000
1197DresZuzu750,00000050,000
1198 _Ohne Sorge50,00000050,000
1199Dresnamornik50,000-70049,993
1200DresKory 1750,000-100049,990
1201Dresranitidin50,000-400049,960
1202DresTomas_Pce50,000-400049,960
1203Drespekac50,000-450049,955
1204Dresros1750,000-500049,950
1205Dressylvina50,000-550049,945
1206DresGavča50,000-1500049,850
1207DresMiras1050,000-1600049,840
1208DresSecret Star50,000-2900049,710
1209Dresmegc50,000-3500049,650
1210Dresfifo50,000-4000049,600
1211DresKwak50,000-4600049,540
1212Drespegudo50,000-5000049,500
1213DresNikki-Oesch50,000-6000049,400
1214Dresnikita00750,000-1,0000049,000
1215DresJezis50,000-1,1000048,900
1216Dreshurt50,000-1,9000048,100
1217DresSandipan50,000-2,0000048,000
1218 MSD50,000-2,5000047,500
1219DresBea50,000-3,5000046,500
1220Dresmaser50,000-4,0000046,000
1221Dresku1ky50,000-5,0000045,000
1222DresMaru50,000-9,0000041,000
1223DresJaras50,000-10,0000040,000
1224DresJubikman50,000-10,0000040,000
1225DresFaja50,000-14,5000035,500
1226DresFéro´Di Péro Cémbálo400,000-365,0000035,000
1227Dressalac50,000-16,0000034,000
1228DresMaryshka50,000-19,3000030,700
1229Dreshakym50,000-20,0000030,000
1230DresDavpavek50,000-22,0000028,000
1231DresMartiani50,000-22,0000028,000
1232DresVanessa100,00029,000-101,050027,950
1233Drescaalipsa50,000-23,5000026,500
1234Dreslukas50,000-33,5000016,500
1235DresJohny50,000-40,0000010,000
1236DresFilip50,000-41,000009,000
1237Dresverca200,000-196,100003,900
1238Dresemiba50,000-50,000000
1239 jura50,000-50,000000
1240DresLinekkarel50,000-50,000000
1241DresMICHAEL50,000-50,000000
1242Drespepicek50,000-50,000000
1243Dressemeles50,000-50,000000
1244Dresstaj pavlik50,000-50,000000
1245DresUrsa200,000-200,000000
1246DresVLADKO DOBROVSKÝ50,000-50,000000
1247 Wild50,000-50,000000
1248Dreswr50,000-50,000000
1249 Železník50,000-50,000000
DosTipy
2018vendys9975
2017Dobyvatel65
2013Martin170
2012Vabank67
2011Vincentvega94
2010Lalu Zica88
2009sončo pončo79
2008Lalu Zica75
2007Lalu Zica78
2006vindobona71
2005vindobona70
2004maxolon86
2003nimaima55
2002Libuse62
2001Rebeka52
Kurzové sázky
2018Winx2,312,700
2017jakobin1,850,000
2013Lincoln2,282,500
2012Eva1,592,500
2011Troska2,344,250
2010paramessi2,455,000
2009Rosela2,080,000
2008Vabank2,237,373
2007nimaima2,181,250
2006Kopejtko2,656,875
2005nimaima2,106,500
2004kozo1,885,713
2003nimaima1,566,000
2002Palkac1,686,250
Dražba
2018dom-lb624,900
2017mash1,121,500
2013afro1,391,100
2012pavelko30438,650
2011Snoopy730,350
2010Staj Mongol1,662,100
2009BARTOSml840,000
2008Libor Apel.936,150
2007staj Tabera1,578,300
2006kozo533,250
2005szabkos1,828,000
2004Maravilla771,310
2003vkmoch1,286,550
5 hvězd
2018geza110
2017sisterD103
2013Vlcek119
2012temirkanov96
2011kapicka.rosi93
2010Tomík110
2009Naguiba125
2008petan112
2007janica96
2006Safi46
2005Vita181
2004peruan129
2003urban175
2002pasina158
Bookmaker
2018JayAre3,102,927
2017Dobyvatel2,715,167
2013horsefreak5,465,272
2012horsefreak10,513,605
2011jakobin6,169,599
Vyhledání pedigree:


Kůň měsíce:
Kůň
říjen 2018MR. RIGHT
září 2018TROIZILET
srpen 2018NEAR TO BE RICH
červenec 2018DYLANKA
červen 2018BLESSED KISS
květen 2018SAGAR
duben 2018SAGAR
říjen 2017DALLY HIT
září 2017VENILLIA
srpen 2017VENILLIA
červenec 2017POLYANTA
červen 2017JOSEPH
květen 2017ALDAR
duben 2017POLYANTA
říjen 2016DALLY HIT
září 2016DALLY HIT
srpen 2016DALLY HIT
červenec 2016SEDMIKRASKA
červen 2016GONTCHAR
květen 2016LAGARO
duben 2016MONTJEU THIRD
říjen 2015AZTEK
září 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
srpen 2015SANOK
červenec 2015AMGA RIVER
červen 2015TOUCH OF GENIUS
květen 2015DUMNONIA
duben 2015ALDAR
říjen 2014AZTEK
září 2014AZTEK
srpen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
červenec 2014MARY YEATS
červen 2014CHEEKY CHAPPIE
květen 2014HONZIK CHIPERA
duben 2014ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2013TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2013DUX SCHOLAR
srpen 2013ROCHES CROSS
červenec 2013SALTANAT
červen 2013OMNIBUS
květen 2013MIKESH
duben 2013LYSYAN
říjen 2012TRIP TO RHODOS
září 2012LEO GALI
srpen 2012PEGAS
červenec 2012MERLYP
červen 2012KADYNY
květen 2012MYSTIC SWING
duben 2012ROCHES CROSS
říjen 2011GREEK WEDDING
září 2011WALLISTO
srpen 2011IRYKLON
červenec 2011STARFIGHTER
červen 2011ROCHES CROSS
květen 2011BRITTANY
duben 2011SHAMALGAN
říjen 2010MARIYDI
září 2010CORCOVADA
srpen 2010TARO
červenec 2010SHAMAL SALLY
červen 2010TALGADO
květen 2010IRYKLON
duben 2010FALCOHILL
říjen 2009MARIYDI
září 2009SHARPOUR
srpen 2009AGE OF JAPE
červenec 2009RABBIT ZAMINDAR
červen 2009AGE OF JAPE
květen 2009PUMPKIN
duben 2009IRYKLON
říjen 2008VADEONA
září 2008BLUE CORAL
srpen 2008URODOS
červenec 2008DETERMINACJA
červen 2008TULLAMORE
květen 2008KEVIN THE KNIGHT
duben 2008CERTUS
říjen 2007SCYRIS
září 2007SCYRIS
srpen 2007SAVIGNON
červenec 2007MARY LOU
červen 2007MEDEO
květen 2007H. RESERVATION
duben 2007STORMY JAIL
říjen 2006BABIE LATO
září 2006TEMPELTÄNZER
srpen 2006SCYRIS
červenec 2006VLTAVA
červen 2006LAUREAT
květen 2006DE ROBERTO
duben 2006TORLUS
říjen 2005LOUISE RAYNER
září 2005TORLUS
srpen 2005READY FOR LIFE
červenec 2005READY FOR LIFE
červen 2005READY FOR LIFE
květen 2005ECOLOGICALLY R.
duben 2005DJIBOUTI
říjen 2004ROSENSTURM
září 2004SCYRIS
srpen 2004DARSALAM
červenec 2004LLANITO
červen 2004DARSALAM
květen 2004DARSALAM
duben 2004ZAMBESI
říjen 2003ZAGON
září 2003KIFAAB
srpen 2003MONOLIT
červenec 2003KIFAAB
červen 2003OHNE SORGE
květen 2003YOKOM
duben 2003KIFAAB
říjen 2002ZAGON
září 2002PODEROSO
srpen 2002VAPETA
červenec 2002LARRIMAH
červen 2002PODEROSO
květen 2002LARRIMAH
duben 2002IXOS
říjen 2001VAPETA
září 2001BELLABOY
srpen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
červenec 2001VAPETA
červen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
květen 2001TRIBAL INSTINCT
duben 2001VAPETA
Jezdec měsíce:
Jezdec
říjen 2018Janáček V.
září 2018Murzabayev B.
srpen 2018Laube M.
červenec 2018Ferhanov B.
červen 2018Ferhanov B.
květen 2018Mitchell J.
duben 2018Liška D.
říjen 2017Liška D.
září 2017Foret P.
srpen 2017Hlubučková K.
červenec 2017Foret P.
červen 2017Palík Ji.
květen 2017Šafář J.
duben 2017Foret P.
říjen 2016Havelková M..
září 2016Murzabayev B.
srpen 2016Palík Ji.
červenec 2016Foret P.
červen 2016Verner J.
květen 2016Verner J.
duben 2016Foret P.
říjen 2015Verner J.
září 2015Demuro C.
srpen 2015Janáček V.
červenec 2015Murzabayev B.
červen 2015Murzabayev B.
květen 2015Línek J.
duben 2015Murzabayev B.
říjen 2014Murzabayev B.
září 2014Foret P.
říjen 2014Chaloupka J.
červenec 2014Rája J.
červen 2014Haveková M.
květen 2014Foret P.
duben 2014Foret P.
říjen 2013Chaloupka J.
září 2013Murzabayev B.
srpen 2013Verner J.
červenec 2013Koplík Ra.
červen 2013Chaloupka J.
květen 2013Chaloupka J.
duben 2013Šafář J.
říjen 2012Korečková V.
září 2012Šafář J.
srpen 2012Foret P.
červenec 2012Foret P.
červen 2012Chaloupka J.
květen 2012Zatloukal M.
duben 2012Foret P.
říjen 2011Šafář J.
září 2011Chaloupka J.
srpen 2011Rája J.
červenec 2011Rája J.
červen 2011Rája J.
květen 2011Zatloukal M.
duben 2011Lukášek T.
říjen 2010Janáček V.
září 2010Lukášek T.
srpen 2010Lukášek T.
červenec 2010Janáček V.
červen 2010Minařík Fi.
květen 2010Lukášek T.
duben 2010Srnec M.
říjen 2009Janáček V.
září 2009Janáček V.
srpen 2009Lopez J.P.
červenec 2009Andrés D.
červen 2009Verner J.
květen 2009Andrés D.
duben 2009Janáček V.
říjen 2008Chaloupka J.
září 2008Janáček V.
srpen 2008Srnec M.
červenec 2008Juráček R.
červen 2008Janáček V.
květen 2008Minařík Fe.
duben 2008Bartoš J.
říjen 2007Chaloupka J.
září 2007Miličková I.
srpen 2007Lukášek T.
červenec 2007Srnec M.
červen 2007Eddery P.
květen 2007Chaloupka J.
duben 2007Lukášek T.
říjen 2006Havelková M.
září 2006Havelková M.
srpen 2006Rája J.
červenec 2006Rája J.
červen 2006Janáček V.
květen 2006Rája J.
duben 2006Chaloupka J.
říjen 2005Kobzarev K.
září 2005Resulov A.
srpen 2005Rája J.
červenec 2005Rája J.
červen 2005Andrés D.
květen 2005Rája J.
duben 2005Janáček V.